Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ 250 B CHRISTMAS FL KTM 2 - 2 5 4 TAFT BRADLEY 961 250 B MURRIETA CA SUZ 2 - 2 6 5 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 B CROSBY TX YAM 7 - 7 11 10 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B ROCHESTER MN YAM 11 1 10 9 11 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B CAIRO GA KTM 9 - 9 20 18 FLEMING WILSON 747 250 B CAIRO GA HON 7 - 7 22 20 ESPER BRADLEY 27 250 B BUTLER PA SUZ 5 - 5 24 21 MACFARLANE DJ 18 250 B PINELLAS PARK FL KTM DNF 4 20 15 25 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70X 250 B ARGYLE IA YAM 13 2 15 25 28 HEPPNER NOLAN 44 250 B HASTINGS MN YAM 10 3 18 30 34 WISE SAM 278 250 B RAMSEY MN KTM 13 4 19 35 38 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 250 B CAIRO GA SUZ 8 - 8 DNS 39 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 B ALEXANDRIA MN KTM 12 DNF 12   - BARNETT TAYLOR 112 250 B HODGES SC YAM 16 9 16   - DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 B WHITEWATER WI YAM 16 7 16   - TENNANT CHALLEN 71 250 B WILLIS TX KTM 17 7 17   - BRYAN COLE 774 250 B POTTSTOWN PA HON 19 22 19   - BLANFORD RYAN 510 250 B BEAVERCREEK OH HON 20 15 20   - BLETTNER DYLAN 32 250 B HANOVER PA HON 22 DNS 22   - GORDON CARTER 15 250 B MATTOON IL KAW 22 11 22   - MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 250 B MURRELLS INLET SC HON 23 8 23   - KEHOE SHANE 127 250 B WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 24 15 24   - FARMER CAMRON 315 250 B PROCTORVILLE OH YAM 26 16 26   - TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 250 B GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 29 8 29   - MARSALIS BRANDON 12 250 B WARNER ROBINS GA YAM 31 19 31   - ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 250 B FELLSMERE FL KAW 32 DNS 32   - KOMUDA ANGELO 98 250 B WARNERS NY SUZ 33 DNS 33   - MERRIAM DYLAN 559 250 B CORONA CA HON DNF DNS DNF   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 250 B CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - MARONEY ANDREW 49 250 B LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - TAFT BRADLEY 961 250 B Limited MURRIETA CA SUZ 2 - 2 6 5 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 6 - 6 4 6 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 250 B Limited CAIRO GA SUZ 4 - 4 7 7 BADOUR TIMMY 71 250 B Limited LAKE MI KTM 5 - 5 21 18 WISE SAM 278 250 B Limited RAMSEY MN KTM 24 3 15 18 23 HEPPNER NOLAN 44 250 B Limited HASTINGS MN YAM 22 1 12 23 25 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 B Limited PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ 8 - 8 27 26 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 B Limited ALEXANDRIA MN HON 10 - 10 26 27 GOURLEY BRANDON 411 250 B Limited BOONVILLE IN YAM 10 - 10 29 28 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 B Limited HOLDENVILLE OK HON 7 - 7 33 30 GORDON CARTER 15 250 B Limited MATTOON IL KAW 15 2 14 34 35 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 250 B Limited GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 11 4 18 32 36 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 250 B Limited CORONA CA HON 2 - 2 DNS 39 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 B Limited WHITEWATER WI YAM 15 13 15   - DOWELL CAMERON 726 250 B Limited DOWELL MD YAM 16 DNF 16   - ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KTM 19 DNS 19   - BLETTNER DYLAN 32 250 B Limited HANOVER PA HON 20 14 20   - BRYAN COLE 774 250 B Limited POTTSTOWN PA HON 20 6 20   - KEHOE SHANE 127 250 B Limited WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 21 20 21   - TATE GREYE 14 250 B Limited BUFORD GA KAW 22 19 22   - ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 250 B Limited FELLSMERE FL KAW 22 16 22   - LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 250 B Limited CAGUA FL YAM 23 DNS 23   - KOMUDA ANGELO 98 250 B Limited WARNERS NY SUZ 25 DNS 25   - MARSALIS BRANDON 12 250 B Limited WARNER ROBINS GA YAM 28 21 28   - MARONEY ANDREW 49 250 B Limited LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - MAULDIN BRYCE 25 250 C WEBSTER FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 MORROW KAITLYN 65 250 C THE WOODLANDS TX YAM 11 2 15 10 20 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C CAIRO GA YAM 8 - 8 28 26 SHIRAH CANNON 99 250 C MADISONVILLE LA KTM 9 - 9 31 30 DEMASTRY LEO 609 250 C LANCASTER OH SUZ 12 3 18 25 32 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 C ARGYLE IA YAM 11 7 11   - ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 250 C STUART FL YAM 12 7 12   - HOWARD MATTHEW 19 250 C COLUMBUS MI KTM 20 8 20   - GEORGE JOHNATHON 22 250 C SEWARD PA KAW 22 21 22   - MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C VALRICO FL KAW 23 19 23   - BEBOUT BRITTNEY 49 250 C GOODLETTSVILLE TN SUZ 25 16 25   - ELLIS CODY 77 250 C OKATIE SC YAM 26 5 26   - CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 250 C RIXEYVILLE VA KTM 26 14 26   - NORCO JUSTIN 2 250 C NEW CASTLE PA KAW 33 16 33   - BROWN TYLER 43 250 C COLDWATER MI HON DNF 5 DNF   - ROBERTSON AARON 221 250 C SHERRILLS FORD NC HON DNF 22 DNF   - MAULDIN BRYCE 25 250 C Limited WEBSTER FL KTM 2 - 2 1 1 BROWN TYLER 43 250 C Limited COLDWATER MI HON 1 - 1 8 6 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C Limited CAIRO GA YAM 12 1 11 15 17 HOWARD MATTHEW 19 250 C Limited COLUMBUS MI KTM 17 3 16 32 37 HORNER LUKE 172 250 C Limited COOLVILLE OH KAW 15 9 15   - LANIER TREY 94 250 C Limited LAKEWOOD RANCH FL HON 18 18 18   - ROBERTSON AARON 221 250 C Limited SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 21 10 21   - MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C Limited VALRICO FL KAW 22 11 22   - FREIRE MATEO 73 250 C Limited CAIRO GA KAW 28 22 28   - HULBERT KYLE 2 250 C Limited HOWARD CITY MI KAW 31 DNS 31   - HALL ZACHARY 302 250 C Limited LEBANON JUNCTIO KY YAM 32 14 32   - FUSCO MATTHEW 12 250 C Limited KIRTLAND HILLS OH KTM 33 DNS 33   - DEMASTRY LEO 609 250 C Limited LANCASTER OH SUZ 34 8 34   - GEORGE JOHNATHON 22 250 C Limited SEWARD PA KAW DNF 18 DNF   - SHIRAH CANNON 99 250 C Limited MADISONVILLE LA KTM DNF DNS DNF   - HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 C Limited ARGYLE IA YAM DQ - DQ   - CASEY TY 182 250 C Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM DQ - DQ   - MILLER HENRY 29 450 B ROCHESTER MN YAM 5 - 5 7 6 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 B SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 11 - 11 12 12 MACFARLANE DJ 18 450 B PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 13 - 13 11 13 TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ 450 B CHRISTMAS FL KTM 19 1 17 9 17 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 450 B GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 9 - 9 24 21 PRICE MASON 193 450 B FLORAL CITY FL HON 20 2 18 20 24 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 450 B HANOVER PA HON 12 - 12 28 25 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B BUTLER PA SUZ 5 - 5 DNF 30 BADOUR TIMMY 71 450 B LAKE MI HON 23 7 23 23 31 FLEMING WILSON 747 450 B CAIRO GA HON 11 - 11 DNS 37 LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 450 B CAGUA FL YAM 15 - 15 DNS 38 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 450 B FELLSMERE FL KAW 15 - 15 DNS 39 KEHOE SHANE 127 450 B WINTER GARDEN FL SUZ 18 10 18   - BLANFORD RYAN 510 450 B BEAVERCREEK OH HON 24 12 24   - MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 450 B MURRELLS INLET SC HON 25 14 25   - MARKELON MARISSA 11 450 B ANSONIA CT KAW 30 19 30   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 450 B CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - MERRIAM DYLAN 559 450 B CORONA CA HON DNS DNS DNS   - NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 450 B Limited CROSBY TX YAM 4 - 4 9 8 TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ 450 B Limited CHRISTMAS FL KTM 2 - 2 15 10 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B Limited BUTLER PA SUZ 11 - 11 10 13 MILLER HENRY 29 450 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 14 - 14 8 14 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 B Limited SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 10 - 10 14 15 HEPPNER NOLAN 44 450 B Limited HASTINGS MN YAM 13 - 13 24 25 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 450 B Limited HANOVER PA HON 16 - 16 30 30 MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 450 B Limited MURRELLS INLET SC HON DNS 4 20 29 33 LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 450 B Limited CAGUA FL YAM 19 3 19 33 35 KEHOE SHANE 127 450 B Limited WINTER GARDEN FL SUZ 20 6 22 34 37 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 450 B Limited FELLSMERE FL KAW 18 DNF 18   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 450 B Limited CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - MAULDIN BRYCE 25 450 C WEBSTER FL KTM 1 - 1 2 1 COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS 454 450 C BASTOGNE FL HON 3 - 3 4 4 JORGENSEN MARCUS 53 450 C LAKE WORTH FL HON 6 - 6 15 13 CASEY TY 132/ 450 C SEMINOLE FL KAW 9 - 11 20 19 ELLIS CODY 77 450 C OKATIE SC YAM 14 - 14 26 27 BONINI LUIS 222/ 450 C CELEBRATION FL YAM 11 - 11 DNS 39 MAULDIN BRYCE 25 450 C Limited WEBSTER FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS 454 450 C Limited BASTOGNE FL HON 9 - 9 5 9 HORNER LUKE 172 450 C Limited COOLVILLE OH KAW 18 2 18 21 25 HALL ZACHARY 302 450 C Limited LEBANON JUNCTIO KY YAM 21 9 25 32 37 JORGENSEN MARCUS 53 450 C Limited LAKE WORTH FL HON DQ - DQ   - COVELL OWEN 24 51 (4-6) Limited PLYMOUTH MA COB - - 2 1 1 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-6) Limited ORLANDO FL COB - - 4 3 2 TROUILLE COLTON 615 51 (4-6) Limited LAKE PARK GA COB - - 1 6 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-6) Limited CULLODEN GA COB - - 7 2 4 TUCKER MASON 277 51 (4-6) Limited YORK PA COB - - 9 4 6 MATOTT CHASE 57 51 (4-6) Limited PALATKA FL COB - - 14 9 11 DICKENS AIDAN 67 51 (4-6) Limited SKIPPERS VA COB - - 3 DNF 13 COLE TYLER 18 51 (4-6) Limited AUBURNDALE FL COB - - 22 13 14 ODOM ELIJAH 888 51 (4-6) Limited DAWSONVILLE GA COB - - 12 24 15 MISTELBACHER BENJAMIN 61 51 (4-6) Limited PETERBOROUGH ON COB - - 20 17 16 JOHNSON BRADYN 11/ 51 (4-6) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM - - 17 21 18 BLAZEK BENJAMIN 96 51 (4-6) Limited MILWAUKEE WI COB - - 19 20 19 RILEY NOLAN 523 51 (4-6) Limited GRAHAM NC COB - - DNS 10 28 REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (4-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 - 2 2 1 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 51 (4-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB 1 - 1 3 2 LEWIS EDGAR 41 51 (4-8) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 3 - 3 5 4 LEBLANC MATTHEW 115 51 (4-8) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM DNF 1 11 1 6 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 51 (4-8) Limited MARYSVILLE PA KTM 4 - 4 8 8 SMITH KYLE 112 51 (4-8) Limited ELLABELL GA KTM 3 - 3 12 11 TORRES JORDAN 711 51 (4-8) Limited WATSONVILLE CA COB 7 - 7 10 12 WELCH THOMAS 98 51 (4-8) Limited CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 6 - 6 13 13 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 51 (4-8) Limited AVON OH KTM 4 - 4 15 14 TOWERS GAVIN 15 51 (4-8) Limited VENETIA PA KTM 6 - 6 16 15 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (4-8) Limited SKIPPERS VA COB 10 - 10 17 18 ARICO JOEY 13X 51 (4-8) Limited CENTER MORICHES NY COB 8 - 8 20 19 ALLEN COLLIN 35 51 (4-8) Limited HASLET TX COB 8 - 8 21 20 DELLARCO COLIN 87 51 (4-8) Limited LAKE MARY FL COB 12 2 13 18 22 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 51 (4-8) Limited DANVILLE VA COB 1 - 1 31 23 CALDERON BRAYDEN 8 51 (4-8) Limited PENSACOLA FL COB 9 - 9 26 24 TROUILLE COLTON 615 51 (4-8) Limited LAKE PARK GA COB 6 - 6 30 26 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 51 (4-8) Limited WALDORF MD COB 14 3 15 22 27 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-8) Limited CULLODEN GA COB 13 2 14 24 29 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 51 (4-8) Limited MERRIMACK NH COB 1 - 1 DNF 31 ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 51 (4-8) Limited MARATHON FL COB 13 3 16 27 32 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 51 (4-8) Limited MIAMI FL COB 13 4 17 34 39 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-8) Limited ORLANDO FL COB 12 6 12   - COVELL OWEN 24 51 (4-8) Limited PLYMOUTH MA COB 14 8 14   - HARTZ LANDON 5/ 51 (4-8) Limited CHELSEA AL KTM 15 7 15   - MISTELBACHER BENJAMIN 61 51 (4-8) Limited PETERBOROUGH ON COB 16 12 16   - RILEY NOLAN 523 51 (4-8) Limited GRAHAM NC COB 16 DNS 16   - TUCKER MASON 277 51 (4-8) Limited YORK PA COB 17 11 17   - MATOTT CHASE 57 51 (4-8) Limited PALATKA FL KTM 17 13 17   - DERICO MICHAEL 818 51 (4-8) Limited DELTONA FL COB 18 9 18   - VASQUEZ JUAN ANDRES 12 51 (4-8) Limited PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 20 6 20   - DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 51 (4-8) Limited IRWIN PA KTM 21 15 21   - DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 51 (4-8) Limited TEMECULA CA KTM 21 DNS 21   - JOHNSON BRADYN 11/ 51 (4-8) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 23 20 23   - BLAZEK BENJAMIN 526 51 (4-8) Limited MILWAUKEE WI KTM 24 21 24   - ODOM ELIJAH 888 51 (4-8) Limited DAWSONVILLE GA COB 24 12 24   - FERRY EVAN 75 51 (4-8) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM DNS DNS DNS   - LEBLANC MATTHEW 115 51 (7-8) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 1 - 1 2 1 BIESE JORDAN 128 51 (7-8) Limited APPLETON WI KTM 2 - 2 3 2 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 51 (7-8) Limited DANVILLE VA COB 4 - 4 5 4 WELCH THOMAS 98 51 (7-8) Limited CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 5 - 5 6 5 LEWIS EDGAR 41 51 (7-8) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 4 - 4 9 8 REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (7-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNF 3 19 1 10 TOWERS GAVIN 15 51 (7-8) Limited VENETIA PA KTM 11 - 11 10 13 SMITH KYLE 112 51 (7-8) Limited ELLABELL GA KTM 10 - 10 15 16 DELLARCO COLIN 87 51 (7-8) Limited LAKE MARY FL COB 8 - 8 17 17 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 51 (7-8) Limited TEMECULA CA KTM 2 - 2 23 18 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 51 (7-8) Limited MARYSVILLE PA KTM 12 - 12 20 21 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 51 (7-8) Limited AVON OH KTM 16 - 16 22 23 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 51 (7-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB 3 - 3 35 24 ALLEN COLLIN 35 51 (7-8) Limited HASLET TX COB 14 - 14 27 27 CALDERON BRAYDEN 8 51 (7-8) Limited PENSACOLA FL COB 12 - 12 31 29 TORRES JORDAN 711 51 (7-8) Limited WATSONVILLE CA COB 18 1 17 29 30 ARICO JOEY 13X 51 (7-8) Limited CENTER MORICHES NY COB 19 6 22 30 34 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 51 (7-8) Limited WALDORF MD COB 20 4 20 33 35 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 51 (7-8) Limited NEWNAN GA KTM 16 - 16 37 36 JANIK KRYSTIAN 759 51 (7-8) Limited OAK LAWN IL KTM 35 7 23 32 37 HARTZ LANDON 5/ 51 (7-8) Limited CHELSEA AL KTM 19 8 24 36 38 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 51 (7-8) Limited MERRIMACK NH COB 6 - 6 DNS 39 FERRY EVAN 75 51 (7-8) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM 6 - 6 DNS 40 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 51 (7-8) Limited MIAMI FL COB 17 12 17   - VASQUEZ JUAN ANDRES 12 51 (7-8) Limited PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 23 13 23   - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 51 (7-8) Limited NEWARK IL COB 24 18 24   - DERICO MICHAEL 818 51 (7-8) Limited DELTONA FL COB 26 21 26   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 51 (7-8) Limited MARATHON FL COB 27 11 27   - DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 51 (7-8) Limited IRWIN PA KTM 30 25 30   - HANSEN BRYCE 201 65 (10-11) KAUKAUNA WI KTM - - 1 2 1 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 65 (10-11) HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 4 1 2 RYAN JEREMY 12 65 (10-11) SANTA NELLA CA KTM - - 2 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 65 (10-11) APPLETON WI KTM - - 3 4 4 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (10-11) HANOVER MA KTM - - 5 9 7 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 65 (10-11) GREAT BEND KS KTM - - 9 10 9 HAYMAKER SEAN 66 65 (10-11) LONDON KY KTM - - 13 13 11 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (10-11) CARLISLE PA COB - - 12 17 15 KINNEY JACKSON 100 65 (10-11) COCOA BEACH FL KTM - - 18 12 16 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) LIVINGSTON TN KTM - - 16 19 18 BRADFORD COLE 27/ 65 (10-11) BRANDON FL KTM - - 14 23 19 COATES BRANDON 195 65 (10-11) SPRING HILL FL KTM - - 23 22 21 COTTRELL AARON 117 65 (10-11) LAURA OH KTM - - 26 25 23 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) ORIENT OH KTM - - 24 28 24 GRITZMACHER DJ 112/ 65 (10-11) PEWAUKEE WI KTM - - 32 21 25 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 65 (10-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM - - 30 31 30 MACK BRODY 50 65 (10-11) EUNICE LA KTM - - 29 32 31 JETT KIMBLE 94 65 (10-11) NORWOOD LA KTM - - DNF 20 32 FLEMING NATHAN 368 65 (10-11) MELBOURNE FL KTM - - 38 37 38 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (10-11) BROOKEVILLE MD KTM - - 36 DNS 42 BIESE CARTER 43 65 (10-11) Limited APPLETON WI KTM - - 1 2 1 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (10-11) Limited BROOKEVILLE MD KTM - - 6 1 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (10-11) Limited HANOVER MA KTM - - 3 5 3 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM - - 5 4 4 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 65 (10-11) Limited HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 2 8 5 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 65 (10-11) Limited GREAT BEND KS KTM - - 12 9 9 BRADFORD COLE 27/ 65 (10-11) Limited BRANDON FL KTM - - 9 12 11 GRITZMACHER DJ 112/ 65 (10-11) Limited PEWAUKEE WI KTM - - 10 15 12 HANSEN BRYCE 201 65 (10-11) Limited KAUKAUNA WI KTM - - 23 6 14 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (10-11) Limited CARLISLE PA COB - - 14 20 16 COATES BRANDON 195 65 (10-11) Limited SPRING HILL FL KTM - - 19 19 17 KINNEY JACKSON 100 65 (10-11) Limited COCOA BEACH FL KTM - - 26 14 19 JETT KIMBLE 94 65 (10-11) Limited NORWOOD LA KTM - - 22 21 20 RYAN JEREMY 12 65 (10-11) Limited SANTA NELLA CA KTM - - 20 24 22 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) Limited ORIENT OH KTM - - 25 25 26 MACK BRODY 50 65 (10-11) Limited EUNICE LA KTM - - 38 29 34 FLEMING NATHAN 368 65 (10-11) Limited MELBOURNE FL KTM - - 34 35 35 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 65 (10-11) Limited HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM - - DNF 32 38 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 - 1 2 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-9) BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 - 2 3 3 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 65 (7-9) MERRIMACK NH KTM 4 - 4 10 6 LEWIS SAGE 142 65 (7-9) DESTIN FL KTM 8 - 8 8 8 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (7-9) DENVER NC KTM 3 - 3 14 10 BELK ANDREW 19 65 (7-9) BROKEN ARROW OK KTM 5 - 5 13 12 BIESE JORDAN 43 65 (7-9) APPLETON WI KTM 14 - 14 5 13 MCKIE JEREMY 20 65 (7-9) BELOEIL QC KTM 11 - 11 17 19 WELCH THOMAS 98 65 (7-9) CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 5 - 5 28 21 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) VIRDEN IL COB 13 - 13 21 22 BEELAND JACK 28 65 (7-9) LIZELLA GA KTM 25 2 18 19 23 COCHRAN RAGAN 4X 65 (7-9) MACON GA KTM 15 - 15 23 25 MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (7-9) ALBANY GA KTM 1 - 1 39 28 RENDALL THOMAS 494 65 (7-9) OTTAWA ON KTM 10 - 10 33 30 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 65 (7-9) WALDORF MD COB 24 5 21 37 38 BURKE COLBY 456 65 (7-9) MATTHEWS NC KTM 23 7 23 DNS 40 HILTON TYLER 133 65 (7-9) PORT RICHEY FL KTM 20 13 20   - DUCLOS DYLAN 23 65 (7-9) WHITEWATER WI POL 21 17 21   - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65 (7-9) NEWARK IL COB 22 15 22   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) NEWNAN GA KTM 26 14 26   - FLEMING RYAN 362 65 (7-9) MELBOURNE FL KTM 27 22 27   - FERRY EVAN 75 65 (7-9) DADE CITY FL KTM DNF DNS DNF   - MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (7-9) Limited ALBANY GA KTM 1 - 1 2 1 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 - 3 1 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 29 65 (7-9) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 BIESE JORDAN 128 65 (7-9) Limited APPLETON WI KTM 6 - 6 8 8 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 7 - 7 12 10 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 65 (7-9) Limited MERRIMACK NH KTM 10 - 10 11 12 TOWERS GAVIN 15 65 (7-9) Limited VENETIA PA KTM 11 - 11 14 14 BELK ANDREW 19 65 (7-9) Limited BROKEN ARROW OK KTM 10 - 10 15 15 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 65 (7-9) Limited MARYSVILLE PA KTM 9 - 9 16 16 BEELAND JACK 28 65 (7-9) Limited LIZELLA GA KTM 11 - 11 19 19 RENDALL THOMAS 494 65 (7-9) Limited OTTAWA ON KTM 18 1 17 17 21 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (7-9) Limited DENVER NC KTM 4 - 4 31 23 COCHRAN RAGAN 4X 65 (7-9) Limited MACON GA KTM 13 - 13 26 25 SMITH KYLE 112 65 (7-9) Limited ELLABELL GA KTM 15 - 15 25 27 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-9) Limited DANVILLE VA COB 26 2 20 21 28 LEWIS SAGE 142 65 (7-9) Limited DESTIN FL KTM 7 - 7 DNF 32 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65 (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 17 2 19 29 34 MCKIE JEREMY 20 65 (7-9) Limited BELOEIL QC KTM 16 - 16 32 35 BUCCIERI DAMIAN 21 65 (7-9) Limited NEWTOWN CT KAW 19 7 19   - HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 65 (7-9) Limited MIAMI FL KTM 22 11 22   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 65 (7-9) Limited MARATHON FL KTM 23 7 23   - ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 65 (7-9) Limited AVON OH KTM 23 12 23   - ARICO JOEY 13X 65 (7-9) Limited CENTER MORICHES NY COB 26 8 26   - BURKE COLBY 456 65 (7-9) Limited MATTHEWS NC KTM 27 9 27   - JACKSON LUKE 154 65 (7-9) Limited LA MOILLE IL KTM 27 10 27   - WELCH THOMAS 98 65 (7-9) Limited CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 28 5 28   - FERRY EVAN 75 65 (7-9) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM 30 DNS 30   - DUCLOS DYLAN 23 65 (7-9) Limited WHITEWATER WI POL 30 14 30   - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65 (7-9) Limited NEWARK IL COB 31 19 31   - VASQUEZ JUAN ANDRES 12 65 (7-9) Limited PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 32 15 32   - STAPLETON CASEY 505 65 (7-9) Limited TAMPA FL KTM 34 17 34   - JANIK KRYSTIAN 759 65 (7-9) Limited OAK LAWN IL KTM 36 8 36   - FLEMING RYAN 362 65 (7-9) Limited MELBOURNE FL KTM 37 16 37   - HILTON TYLER 133 65 (7-9) Limited PORT RICHEY FL KTM 37 DNS 37   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) Limited NEWNAN GA KTM 38 DNF 38   - SEXTON CHASE 486 85 (12-13) LA MOILLE IL YAM - - 2 1 1 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (12-13) ORLANDO FL KTM - - 1 2 2 HEFFNER KOBE 931 85 (12-13) CUMMING GA KTM - - 3 4 3 PAPI BROCK 144 85 (12-13) CLERMONT FL KTM - - 5 3 4 RIOS TOMMY 24 85 (12-13) WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 4 6 5 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 23 85 (12-13) ZEBULON NC YAM - - 11 9 9 FEGERT TREY 9 85 (12-13) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 12 12 12 SMITH SLADE 737 85 (12-13) GAUTENG NA KAW - - 9 16 13 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 85 (12-13) FRISCO TX KAW - - 14 19 16 STANG DEVIN 108 85 (12-13) CAIRO GA KTM - - 22 13 18 BOYE LOGAN 124 85 (12-13) CAPE CORAL FL KTM - - 21 15 20 HILL KEVIN 205 85 (12-13) RINDGE NH YAM - - 29 23 25 TEDESCO CHRIS 87 85 (12-13) PITTSBURGH PA KTM - - 27 26 26 VOELL DRAKE 38 85 (12-13) LEESBURG VA YAM - - 32 28 28 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85 (12-13) STOW MA KTM - - 19 DNS 32 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 85 (12-13) CHUNCHULA AL KAW - - 24 DNS 34 HOWARD HENRY 221 85 (12-13) SYOSSET NY KAW - - 30 DNS 35 POST CHRISTOPHER 319 85 (12-13) PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - DNF DNS DNF PAPI BROCK 144 85 (12-13) Limited CLERMONT FL KTM - - 2 2 1 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (12-13) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM - - 1 3 2 SEXTON CHASE 486 85 (12-13) Limited LA MOILLE IL YAM - - 15 1 7 FEGERT TREY 9 85 (12-13) Limited FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 5 11 9 RIOS TOMMY 24 85 (12-13) Limited WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 12 8 11 SMITH SLADE 737 85 (12-13) Limited GAUTENG NA KAW - - 14 13 12 STANG DEVIN 108 85 (12-13) Limited CAIRO GA KTM - - 13 14 13 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 23 85 (12-13) Limited ZEBULON NC YAM - - 19 12 14 MOORE BRYCE 241 85 (12-13) Limited HORSEHEADS NY KTM - - 18 19 16 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85 (12-13) Limited STOW MA KTM - - 11 34 22 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 85 (12-13) Limited FRISCO TX KAW - - 17 35 26 HILL KEVIN 205 85 (12-13) Limited RINDGE NH YAM - - 31 22 27 TEDESCO CHRIS 87 85 (12-13) Limited PITTSBURGH PA KTM - - 34 29 31 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 85 (12-13) Limited CHUNCHULA AL KAW - - 39 26 32 VOELL DRAKE 38 85 (12-13) Limited LEESBURG VA YAM - - 35 33 35 HEFFNER KOBE 931 85 (12-13) Limited CUMMING GA KTM - - 4 DNS 36 BOYE LOGAN 124 85 (12-13) Limited CAPE CORAL FL KTM - - 22 DQ 38 POST CHRISTOPHER 319 85 (12-13) Limited PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 33 DNS 39 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 85 (12-13) Limited GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS FRYE JARRETT 34 85 (9-11) MECHANICSVILLE MD SUZ 2 - 2 1 1 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 85 (9-11) COALVILLE UT KAW 1 - 1 2 2 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 85 (9-11) NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 1 - 1 3 3 SAMPSON KRUZ 21/ 85 (9-11) LEBANON TN KTM 3 - 3 4 4 KESSLER JACE 511 85 (9-11) EAGLE MI KAW 6 - 6 6 6 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 85 (9-11) ALLENDALE SC KTM 4 - 4 8 7 HANSEN BRYCE 201 85 (9-11) KAUKAUNA WI KTM 8 - 8 7 9 NEELY PALMER 77 85 (9-11) COVINGTON LA KTM 7 - 7 13 11 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 85 (9-11) DENVER NC KTM 6 - 6 14 12 ROGERS JACK 351 85 (9-11) BROOKEVILLE MD KTM 10 - 10 11 13 JARVIS JORDAN 30 85 (9-11) CLAYTON NC YAM 9 - 9 12 14 NEESE LUKE 125 85 (9-11) JAMESTOWN NC KAW 5 - 5 19 16 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 85 (9-11) HAVELOCK NC KTM 9 - 9 20 18 FLOCK JESSE 67 85 (9-11) ADAIR OK KTM 23 1 17 15 19 AIRHEART HAYDEN 999 85 (9-11) CONCORD NC KAW 7 - 7 26 21 AIRHEART WILSON 15 85 (9-11) CONCORD NC KTM 21 4 20 18 23 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85 (9-11) HANOVER MA KTM 13 - 13 25 24 MARET NICHOLAS 198 85 (9-11) LINCOLN NE KAW 15 - 15 24 26 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) BELLEVIEW FL KTM 2 - 2 DNF 28 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) LIVINGSTON TN KAW 17 2 18 28 31 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 85 (9-11) CONCORD NC KAW 14 - 14 32 32 HAYMAKER SEAN 66/ 85 (9-11) LONDON KY KAW 19 6 22 29 36 MARSALISI LUCA 72X 85 (9-11) CAIRO GA KAW 18 5 21 DNF 40 YENTZER CHASE 316 85 (9-11) CARLISLE PA COB 17 9 17   - GLENN JACOB 131 85 (9-11) KING WILLIAM VA KTM 19 13 19   - JETT KIMBLE 110 85 (9-11) NORWOOD LA KTM 22 16 22   - SIMONS KAI'JUN 217 85 (9-11) HAMILTON FL KAW 23 DNF 23   - BENSON KATIE 8 85 (9-11) DELMAR DE SUZ 24 24 24   - WILMOTH REESE 116 85 (9-11) LOVETTSVILLE VA KTM 24 21 24   - LEWIS SAGE 142 85 (9-11) DESTIN FL KTM 26 18 26   - GONZALEZ MARC 12/ 85 (9-11) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 26 11 26   - MCGUIRE PARKER 225 85 (9-11) SAINT JOHNS FL KTM 27 DNF 27   - LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 85 (9-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 29 27 29   - RENDALL THOMAS 494 85 (9-11) OTTAWA ON KTM 32 DNS 32   - DARRELL ZAMAIR 51 85 (9-11) SMITHS NA SUZ 33 30 33   - ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 416 85 (9-11) BEAVERDAM VA KAW 34 DNS 34   - FLEMING NATHAN 368 85 (9-11) MELBOURNE FL YAM 35 29 35   - GROVES CODY 2 85 (9-11) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ DNF 10 DNF   - MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 85 (9-11) Limited COALVILLE UT KAW 1 - 1 1 1 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) Limited BELLEVIEW FL KTM 2 - 2 2 2 FRYE JARRETT 34 85 (9-11) Limited MECHANICSVILLE MD SUZ 1 - 1 3 3 SAMPSON KRUZ 21/ 85 (9-11) Limited LEBANON TN KTM 4 - 4 8 7 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 85 (9-11) Limited DENVER NC KTM 3 - 3 9 8 NEESE LUKE 125 85 (9-11) Limited JAMESTOWN NC KAW 7 - 7 6 9 HANSEN BRYCE 201 85 (9-11) Limited KAUKAUNA WI KTM 4 - 4 10 10 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 85 (9-11) Limited ALLENDALE SC KTM 1 - 1 16 11 BIESE CARTER 43 85 (9-11) Limited APPLETON WI KTM 4 - 4 14 13 JARVIS JORDAN 30 85 (9-11) Limited CLAYTON NC YAM 7 - 7 13 15 KESSLER JACE 511 85 (9-11) Limited EAGLE MI KAW 11 1 11 11 16 ROGERS JACK 351 85 (9-11) Limited BROOKEVILLE MD KTM 5 - 5 17 17 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 85 (9-11) Limited NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 3 - 3 20 18 AIRHEART HAYDEN 999 85 (9-11) Limited CONCORD NC KAW 6 - 6 19 19 RYAN JEREMY 12 85 (9-11) Limited SANTA NELLA CA KAW 6 - 6 21 20 FLOCK JESSE 67 85 (9-11) Limited ADAIR OK KTM DNF 2 13 18 22 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 85 (9-11) Limited CONCORD NC KAW 10 - 10 24 24 NEELY PALMER 77 85 (9-11) Limited COVINGTON LA KTM 9 - 9 25 25 AIRHEART WILSON 15 85 (9-11) Limited CONCORD NC KTM 8 - 8 26 26 GROVES CODY 2 85 (9-11) Limited GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 11 3 15 27 29 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85 (9-11) Limited HANOVER MA KTM 9 - 9 33 30 MARET NICHOLAS 198 85 (9-11) Limited LINCOLN NE KAW 16 1 12 32 32 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KAW 17 4 17 36 39 MARSALISI LUCA 72X 85 (9-11) Limited CAIRO GA KAW 12 5 20 DNS 40 YENTZER CHASE 316 85 (9-11) Limited CARLISLE PA COB 11 6 11   - KINNEY JACKSON 100 85 (9-11) Limited COCOA BEACH FL KTM 13 11 13   - BRADFORD COLE 27/ 85 (9-11) Limited BRANDON FL KTM 14 7 14   - COTTRELL AARON 117 85 (9-11) Limited LAURA OH KTM 14 13 14   - MYERS CROCKETT 411 85 (9-11) Limited ALBANY GA YAM 15 11 15   - AMERINE KAEDEN 32 85 (9-11) Limited GREAT BEND KS KTM 15 9 15   - GRITZMACHER DJ 112/ 85 (9-11) Limited PEWAUKEE WI SUZ 17 12 17   - JETT KIMBLE 110 85 (9-11) Limited NORWOOD LA KTM 18 15 18   - GLENN JACOB 131 85 (9-11) Limited KING WILLIAM VA KTM 18 10 18   - LEWIS SAGE 142 85 (9-11) Limited DESTIN FL KTM 19 20 19   - HAYMAKER SEAN 66/ 85 (9-11) Limited LONDON KY KTM 19 7 19   - WILMOTH REESE 116 85 (9-11) Limited LOVETTSVILLE VA KTM 20 16 20   - DARRELL ZAMAIR 51 85 (9-11) Limited SMITHS NA SUZ 20 13 20   - SIMONS KAI'JUN 217 85 (9-11) Limited HAMILTON FL KAW 21 21 21   - RENDALL THOMAS 494 85 (9-11) Limited OTTAWA ON KTM 21 24 21   - ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 416 85 (9-11) Limited BEAVERDAM VA KAW 22 27 22   - COLE ALYSSA 98 85 (9-11) Limited ASHLEY IL KAW 23 26 23   - BUCCIERI DAMIAN 21 85 (9-11) Limited NEWTOWN CT KAW 25 23 25   - MCGUIRE PARKER 225 85 (9-11) Limited SAINT JOHNS FL KTM 27 25 27   - FLEMING NATHAN 368 85 (9-11) Limited MELBOURNE FL YAM 28 26 28   - GONZALEZ MARC 12/ 85 (9-11) Limited LAND O LAKES FL KTM DNF 18 DNF   - LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 85 (9-11) Limited HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM DNS DNS DNS   - PRICE MASON 193 College (16-24) FLORAL CITY FL HON 3 - 3 9 6 MACFARLANE DJ 18 College (16-24) PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 6 - 6 8 7 BADOUR TIMMY 71 College (16-24) LAKE MI HON 4 - 4 11 8 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 College (16-24) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ 5 - 5 17 11 TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ College (16-24) CHRISTMAS FL KTM 19 1 17 7 15 ANDERSON JAMES 102 College (16-24) CAIRO GA KTM 16 - 16 12 18 TATE GREYE 14 College (16-24) BUFORD GA KAW 14 - 14 25 25 KEHOE SHANE 127 College (16-24) WINTER GARDEN FL SUZ 16 - 16 31 29 BAKER JONATHAN 471 College (16-24) FAIRFIELD FL KAW 15 - 15 33 30 BLANFORD RYAN 510 College (16-24) BEAVERCREEK OH HON 17 6 22 28 32 LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 College (16-24) CAGUA FL YAM 13 - 13 DNS 39 COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS 454 College (16-24) BASTOGNE FL HON 17 DNS 17   - MARKELON MARISSA 11 College (16-24) ANSONIA CT KAW 20 13 20   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 College (16-24) CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls Sr (12-16) DELAND FL SUZ - - 1 1 1 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 Girls Sr (12-16) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 2 2 2 NEELY ASPEN 71 Girls Sr (12-16) COVINGTON LA KTM - - 3 3 3 GALAZ VALENTINA 98 Girls Sr (12-16) CHILI KTM - - 4 4 4 DUCLOS ALEXA 23 Girls Sr (12-16) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 8 8 8 BENSON SHELBY 8 Girls Sr (12-16) DELMAR DE KAW - - DNS DNS DNS ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Girls Sr (12-16) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 Junior 25+ VERO BEACH FL KAW - - 5 4 4 SIORDIA ELI 800 Junior 25+ RUSSELL IL HON - - 14 16 16 VOELL GREG 84 Masters 50+ LEESBURG VA YAM - - 2 2 2 NAGY ROBERT 052 Masters 50+ BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 8 6 7 BANKS DENNIS 24 Masters 50+ CAPE CORAL FL HON - - 6 8 8 CONIZE PAUL 909 Masters 50+ PANAMA CITY BEA FL SUZ - - 11 9 9 DZIWANOWSKI SR PAUL 10 Masters 50+ GLEN BURNIE MD YAM - - 10 10 10 DOEG KENNETH 15 Masters 50+ LAKE MARY FL YAM - - 9 11 11 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM - - 2 1 1 PAPI BROCK 144 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CLERMONT FL KTM - - 3 3 3 FASNACHT CHASE 30 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited PORT ST LUCIE FL HON - - 4 5 4 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited OXFORD NC KTM - - 8 6 7 HEFFNER KOBE 931 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CUMMING GA KTM - - 7 8 8 CARSTEN CORY 31X Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 9 11 9 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited STARKE FL HON - - 13 10 10 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 14 12 12 FEGERT TREY 9 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 12 14 13 STANG DEVIN 108 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CAIRO GA KTM - - 10 16 14 WINTER SPENCER 25 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited WAVERLY TN KTM - - 15 19 17 MOORE BRYCE 241 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited HORSEHEADS NY KTM - - 18 18 18 BOYE LOGAN 124 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CAPE CORAL FL KTM - - 21 17 19 SMITH SLADE 737 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited GAUTENG NA KAW - - 16 26 20 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited FRISCO TX KAW - - 19 24 22 PRAGER KLAY 4 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited MARTINS FERRY OH KTM - - 22 22 24 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - 25 DNS 32 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 3 - 3 2 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA SUZ 2 - 2 3 3 TAFT BRADLEY 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MURRIETA CA YAM 1 - 1 4 4 MESHEY SCOTT 41 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DADE CITY FL KTM 5 - 5 6 6 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WILLIS TX KTM 6 - 6 7 8 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 8 - 8 9 10 GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 9 - 9 10 12 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70X Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ARGYLE IA YAM 7 - 7 17 14 WINSLOW AUSTIN 50 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ST.CLOUD FL YAM 9 - 9 18 16 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 6 - 6 22 18 HALL NATHAN 422 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 14 - 14 15 19 BARNETT TAYLOR 112 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HODGES SC YAM 15 - 15 20 22 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WHITEWATER WI YAM 12 - 12 26 23 DOWELL CAMERON 726 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DOWELL MD YAM 18 2 18 21 24 JACKSON RICHARD 238 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 14 - 14 27 25 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM 13 - 13 31 28 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GREER SC YAM 4 - 4 DNF 30 BAKER JONATHAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FAIRFIELD FL YAM DNS 8 24 24 32 STEWART CASEY 221 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COLEBROOK NH KTM 11 - 11 38 34 ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C STUART FL YAM 17 6 22 28 35 SWENSON DREW 31 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SEMINOLE FL YAM 16 - 16 35 36 GOURLEY BRETT 134 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BOONVILLE IN YAM 15 - 15 36 37 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ADAMSTOWN MD YAM 18 7 23 34 39 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 19 10 19   - FARNUM JUSTIN 919 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YULEE FL YAM 19 21 19   - IBIANSKAS BEN 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LEMONT IL KTM 22 20 22   - HANSEN BLAKE 200 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KAUKAUNA WI KTM 22 11 22   - NORCO JUSTIN 2 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEW CASTLE PA KAW 24 22 24   - WEEKS JAMES 701 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FORT PIERCE FL KTM 25 DNF 25   - HOWARD MATTHEW 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COLUMBUS MI KTM 25 16 25   - HESS NICK 30 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BALDWIN MD KTM 27 24 27   - FANCHER JORDON 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WEST BLOCTON AL YAM 28 14 28   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NORTHFIELD OH HON 30 18 30   - JACKSON BRANDON 211 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GENOA CITY WI KTM 32 28 32   - MCKINNEY CAMERON 28 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW DNF DNS DNF   - SHIRAH CANNON 99 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MADISONVILLE LA KTM DNF DNS DNF   - GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 3 - 3 1 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C CAIRO GA YAM 1 - 1 3 3 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 2 - 2 5 4 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 5 - 5 4 5 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C GREER SC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 HEFFNER KOBE 931 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C CUMMING GA KTM 6 - 6 9 9 BAKER JONATHAN 47 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C FAIRFIELD FL KAW 5 - 5 10 10 HALL NATHAN 422 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 8 - 8 14 13 JACKSON RICHARD 238 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 16 - 16 13 17 STEWART CASEY 221 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C COLEBROOK NH KTM 19 3 19 11 18 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C CAIRO GA YAM 9 - 9 21 19 GOURLEY BRETT 134 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C BOONVILLE IN YAM 12 - 12 22 22 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C ADAMSTOWN MD YAM 11 - 11 24 23 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C WILLIS TX KTM DNF 1 17 19 24 ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C STUART FL YAM 14 - 14 26 26 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C TITUSVILLE FL KTM 15 - 15 31 28 SWENSON DREW 31 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C SEMINOLE FL YAM 18 6 22 25 30 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 17 7 23 28 33 WEEKS JAMES 701 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C FORT PIERCE FL KTM 14 - 14 37 34 SHIRAH CANNON 99 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C MADISONVILLE LA KTM 18 DNS 18   - CASEY TY 132 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C SEMINOLE FL KTM 21 17 21   - FANCHER JORDON 22 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C WEST BLOCTON AL YAM 24 18 24   - HANSEN BLAKE 200 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C KAUKAUNA WI KTM 24 9 24   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C NORTHFIELD OH HON 28 19 28   - ALBRIGHT TJ 116 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C MOUNT MARION NY KTM DNS DNS DNS   - ESPER BRADLEY 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUTLER PA SUZ 1 - 1 8 5 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA SUZ 9 - 9 3 7 TAFT BRADLEY 961 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MURRIETA CA SUZ 3 - 3 11 8 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 9 - 9 7 11 GOURLEY BRANDON 411 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BOONVILLE IN YAM 8 - 8 10 12 HALL NATHAN 422 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 3 - 3 16 13 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CROSBY TX YAM 10 - 10 12 15 MESHEY SCOTT 94 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C DADE CITY FL KTM 9 - 9 17 19 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WILLIS TX KTM 6 - 6 24 20 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KAW 7 - 7 28 25 BARNETT TAYLOR 112 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HODGES SC YAM 15 5 20 21 30 FLEMING WILSON 747 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA HON 14 2 14 30 33 WILKINS GAVIN 266 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ALEXANDRIA MN HON 7 - 7 38 34 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70X Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ARGYLE IA YAM 23 3 15 33 36 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CORONA CA HON 1 - 1 DNS 40 SWENSON DREW 31 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SEMINOLE FL YAM 11 13 11   - STEWART CASEY 221 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C COLEBROOK NH KTM 12 22 12   - ANDERSON JAMES 102 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 13 DNS 13   - GORDON CARTER 15 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MATTOON IL KAW 17 11 17   - MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MURRELLS INLET SC HON 17 7 17   - ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C STUART FL YAM 18 17 18   - JACKSON RICHARD 238 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 19 DNS 19   - DOWELL CAMERON 726 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C DOWELL MD YAM 20 8 20   - COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 20 14 20   - BAKER JONATHAN 47 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C FAIRFIELD FL YAM 21 DNS 21   - BRYAN COLE 774 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C POTTSTOWN PA HON 22 15 22   - TATE GREYE 14 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUFORD GA KAW 22 25 22   - GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 23 7 23   - FARMER CAMRON 315 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C PROCTORVILLE OH YAM 25 16 25   - IBIANSKAS BEN 36 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LEMONT IL KTM 27 DNS 27   - WEEKS JAMES 701 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C FORT PIERCE FL KTM 28 19 28   - WISE SAM 278 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C RAMSEY MN KTM 29 10 29   - MARONEY ANDREW 49 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ 29 DNS 29   - CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C RIXEYVILLE VA KTM 31 26 31   - JACKSON BRANDON 211 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GENOA CITY WI KTM 32 29 32   - DUCLOS JAMISON 23 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WHITEWATER WI YAM DNS 12 DNS   - ALBRIGHT TJ 116 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MOUNT MARION NY HON DNS DNS DNS   - KOMUDA ANGELO 98 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WARNERS NY SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - GREWE JOHN 70 Senior 40+ ROCKFORD MI KAW - - 1 2 1 MAY EARL 82 Senior 40+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 4 4 3 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior 40+ WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 11 5 6 COZADD KEVIN 48 Senior 40+ ALACHUA FL KTM - - 10 8 7 POWERS MATT 101 Senior 40+ FREMONT MI YAM - - 12 7 8 VOELL GREG 84 Senior 40+ LEESBURG VA YAM - - 18 12 13 DUCLOS MIKE 23 Senior 40+ WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 19 15 15 VANDENBERG JEFF 36 Senior 40+ LAKE WORTH FL SUZ - - 22 16 17 LAPLACA DANIEL 3/ Senior 40+ BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 24 19 20 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior 40+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 5 DQ 22 FASNACHT CHRIS 3 Senior 40+ PORT SAINT LUCIE FL SUZ - - DNS 14 24 BENTLEY RALPH 76 Senior 40+ PITTSBURGH PA SUZ - - 16 DNS 25 GREWE JOHN 70 Senior 45+ ROCKFORD MI KAW - - 2 2 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior 45+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 3 3 3 MAY EARL 82 Senior 45+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 4 5 5 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior 45+ WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 6 6 6 BENTLEY RALPH 76 Senior 45+ PITTSBURGH PA SUZ - - 10 11 11 VANDENBERG JEFF 36 Senior 45+ LAKE WORTH FL SUZ - - 13 14 14 NAGY ROBERT 052 Senior 45+ BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 17 16 16 LAPLACA DANIEL 3/ Senior 45+ BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 18 19 18 DZIWANOWSKI SR PAUL 10 Senior 45+ GLEN BURNIE MD YAM - - 20 18 19 DOEG KENNETH 15 Senior 45+ LAKE MARY FL YAM - - 19 20 20 POWERS MATT 101 Vet 30+ FREMONT MI YAM - - 8 3 4 BONINI LUIS 222/ Vet 30+ CELEBRATION FL YAM - - 13 8 8 POWERS MARK 102 Vet 30+ ROCKFORD MI YAM - - 12 10 9 GREWE JOHN 70 Vet 35+ ROCKFORD MI KAW - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Vet 35+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 2 4 3 MAY EARL 82 Vet 35+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 5 6 6 POWERS MATT 101 Vet 35+ FREMONT MI YAM - - 11 8 9 POWERS MARK 102 Vet 35+ ROCKFORD MI YAM - - 12 12 11 MORROW KAITLYN 65 Women (14+) THE WOODLANDS TX YAM - - 1 1 1 MARKELON MARISSA 12 Women (14+) ANSONIA CT KAW - - 5 2 2 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 Women (14+) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 3 18 8 NEELY ASPEN 71 Women (14+) COVINGTON LA KTM - - 13 11 10 BEBOUT BRITTNEY 49 Women (14+) GOODLETTSVILLE TN SUZ - - 16 9 12 GALAZ VALENTINA 98 Women (14+) CHILI KTM - - 21 15 18 HODGES HANNAH 172 Women (14+) DELAND FL SUZ - - 2 DNF 20 BARNETT ANDREA 46 Women (14+) ORLANDO FL HON - - 26 21 25 QUAST SHELBY 94 Women (14+) WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM - - 30 22 26 BENSON SHELBY 8 Women (14+) DELMAR DE KAW - - DNS DNS DNS FORKNER AUSTIN 214 Supermini 1 (12-15) RICHARDS MO KAW 1 - 1 1 1 CROWN JOEY 35 Supermini 1 (12-15) METAMORA MI KAW 3 - 3 2 2 STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 1 (12-15) OAK GROVE MO KAW 2 - 2 3 3 SEXTON CHASE 486 Supermini 1 (12-15) LA MOILLE IL YAM 1 - 1 9 5 LOPES ENZO 16+ Supermini 1 (12-15) HIALEAH FL KTM 4 - 4 7 6 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Supermini 1 (12-15) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 5 - 5 10 8 PAPI BROCK 144 Supermini 1 (12-15) CLERMONT FL KTM 7 - 7 11 9 MERRETT ZANE 29 Supermini 1 (12-15) CROWLEY TX KAW 13 - 13 6 12 HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 1 (12-15) DELAND FL SUZ 8 - 8 13 14 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Supermini 1 (12-15) TITUSVILLE FL KTM 5 - 5 16 16 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Supermini 1 (12-15) WALNUT HILL IL KTM DNS 1 17 8 17 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Supermini 1 (12-15) OXFORD NC KTM 10 - 10 18 18 CARSTEN CORY 31X Supermini 1 (12-15) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 7 - 7 22 19 MCKINNEY CAMERON 28 Supermini 1 (12-15) WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW 12 - 12 19 20 FASNACHT CHASE 30 Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT ST LUCIE FL HON 13 - 13 21 23 CHEESMAN KYLE 381 Supermini 1 (12-15) WEEKI WACHEE FL SUZ 15 - 15 24 24 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 Supermini 1 (12-15) DOVER FL KAW 8 - 8 31 26 WINTER SPENCER 25 Supermini 1 (12-15) WAVERLY TN KTM 12 - 12 28 27 PRAGER KLAY 4 Supermini 1 (12-15) MARTINS FERRY OH KTM 16 - 16 29 29 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Supermini 1 (12-15) ADAMSTOWN MD YAM 11 - 11 36 31 HESS NICK 30/ Supermini 1 (12-15) BALDWIN MD KTM 15 - 15 34 32 WILLIAMS TYLER 8 Supermini 1 (12-15) ASHEBORO NC HON 20 3 19 32 33 KENNY GARRETT 14K Supermini 1 (12-15) WEST CHESTER PA KAW 19 6 22 30 34 STANG DEVIN 108 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KTM DNF 7 23 35 37 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 Supermini 1 (12-15) LAFAYETTE LA YAM 10 - 10 DNS 39 HOWARD HENRY 221 Supermini 1 (12-15) SYOSSET NY KAW 17 9 17   - FUSCO MATTHEW 12 Supermini 1 (12-15) KIRTLAND HILLS OH KTM 22 DNS 22   - VOELL DRAKE 38 Supermini 1 (12-15) LEESBURG VA YAM 27 17 27   - CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Supermini 1 (12-15) CHUNCHULA AL KAW 28 18 28   - HILL KEVIN 205 Supermini 1 (12-15) RINDGE NH YAM DNF 14 DNF   - TEDESCO CHRIS 87 Supermini 1 (12-15) PITTSBURGH PA KTM DNS DNS DNS   - WARREN PERRY 3 Supermini 1 (12-15) APOPKA FL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - BALLARD WILLIAM 143 Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT ORANGE FL HON DNS DNS DNS   - FORKNER AUSTIN 214 Supermini 2 (13-16) RICHARDS MO KAW - - 1 1 1 STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 2 (13-16) OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 2 3 2 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Supermini 2 (13-16) WALNUT HILL IL KTM - - 4 2 3 CROWN JOEY 35 Supermini 2 (13-16) METAMORA MI KAW - - 3 6 4 LOPES ENZO 16+ Supermini 2 (13-16) HIALEAH FL KTM - - 6 5 5 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Supermini 2 (13-16) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM - - 17 4 8 MERRETT ZANE 29 Supermini 2 (13-16) CROWLEY TX KAW - - 11 10 9 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Supermini 2 (13-16) TITUSVILLE FL KTM - - 9 13 10 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Supermini 2 (13-16) OXFORD NC KTM - - 12 14 12 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 Supermini 2 (13-16) DOVER FL KAW - - 14 17 15 CHEESMAN KYLE 381 Supermini 2 (13-16) WEEKI WACHEE FL SUZ - - 16 16 16 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Supermini 2 (13-16) ADAMSTOWN MD YAM - - 19 19 18 CASEY TY 132 Supermini 2 (13-16) SEMINOLE FL YAM - - 25 18 22 KENNY GARRETT 14K Supermini 2 (13-16) WEST CHESTER PA KAW - - 23 27 24 MCKINNEY CAMERON 28 Supermini 2 (13-16) WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW - - 10 DNF 25 WILLIAMS TYLER 8 Supermini 2 (13-16) ASHEBORO NC HON - - 29 23 26 FUSCO MATTHEW 12 Supermini 2 (13-16) KIRTLAND HILLS OH KTM - - 26 29 28 HESS NICK 30/ Supermini 2 (13-16) BALDWIN MD KTM - - DNF 24 32 HOWARD HENRY 221 Supermini 2 (13-16) SYOSSET NY KAW - - DNF 32 36 WARREN PERRY 3 Supermini 2 (13-16) APOPKA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 2 (13-16) DELAND FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS BALLARD WILLIAM 143 Supermini 2 (13-16) PORT ORANGE FL HON - - DNS DNS DNS GOURLEY BROC 32 250 Pro Sport BOONVILLE IN KTM - - 8 18 10 LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 250 Pro Sport SALISBURY NC SUZ - - 19 11 12 ASTUDILLO JASON 169 250 Pro Sport GILBERTSVILLE PA HON - - 25 17 20 CLARKE MICHAEL 11 250 Pro Sport PALM HARBOR FL YAM - - 29 16 22 ALIX DAKOTA 37 250 Pro Sport JAY VT KTM - - DNS DNS DNS GOURLEY BROC 32 250 A BOONVILLE IN KTM 8 - 8 12 12 LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 250 A SALISBURY NC SUZ 6 - 6 24 21 MCADOO CAMERON 812 250 A SIOUX CITY IA SUZ 5 - 5 25 22 CLARKE MICHAEL 99 250 A PALM HARBOR FL YAM 14 - 14 22 24 THOMAS SCHAE 14 250 A KINGSLEY PA KTM 13 - 13 28 27 ALIX DAKOTA 37 250 A JAY VT KTM DNS DNS DNS   - LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 450 Pro Sport SALISBURY NC SUZ - - 20 4 10 MCADOO CAMERON 812 450 Pro Sport SIOUX CITY IA SUZ - - 14 11 12 ASTUDILLO JASON 169 450 Pro Sport GILBERTSVILLE PA HON - - 24 20 19 FRANK JASON 353 450 Pro Sport EUSTIS FL SUZ - - 31 23 24 LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 450 A SALISBURY NC SUZ 15 - 15 18 21 THOMAS SCHAE 14 450 A KINGSLEY PA KTM 16 - 16 20 23 ASTUDILLO JASON 169 450 A GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 12 - 12 28 27 FRANK JASON 353 450 A EUSTIS FL SUZ 20 7 23 31 34 SIGISMONDI JACK 231 450 A WEEKI WACHEE FL YAM DNF DNS DNF   - ALIX DAKOTA 37 450 A JAY VT KTM DNS DNS DNS   - JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls (9-11) CLAYTON NC YAM - - 1 1 1 BENSON KATIE 8/ Girls (9-11) DELMAR DE SUZ - - 2 2 2 COLE ALYSSA 98 Girls (9-11) ASHLEY IL KAW - - 4 4 4 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 46 Girls (9-11) DELTONA FL YAM - - DNS DNS DNS SEXTON CHASE 486 Mini Sr. (12-15) LA MOILLE IL YAM - - 1 1 1 LOPES ENZO 16 Mini Sr. (12-15) HIALEAH FL KTM - - 3 6 3 HEFFNER KOBE 931 Mini Sr. (12-15) CUMMING GA KTM - - 6 4 4 GUTIERRES GABE 49 Mini Sr. (12-15) STOW MA KTM - - 7 7 6 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 23 Mini Sr. (12-15) ZEBULON NC YAM - - 9 8 8 CHEESMAN KYLE 381 Mini Sr. (12-15) WEEKI WACHEE FL SUZ - - 11 10 9 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-15) STARKE FL HON - - 10 11 10 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Mini Sr. (12-15) OXFORD NC KTM - - 17 5 11 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-15) WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 4 DNF 15 HILL KEVIN 205 Mini Sr. (12-15) RINDGE NH YAM - - DNF 17 18 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 Mini Sr. (12-15) LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - DNF DNS DNF ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Mini Sr. (12-15) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ 250 B CHRISTMAS FL KTM 2 - 2 5 4 TAFT BRADLEY 961 250 B MURRIETA CA SUZ 2 - 2 6 5 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 B CROSBY TX YAM 7 - 7 11 10 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B ROCHESTER MN YAM 11 1 10 9 11 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B CAIRO GA KTM 9 - 9 20 18 FLEMING WILSON 747 250 B CAIRO GA HON 7 - 7 22 20 ESPER BRADLEY 27 250 B BUTLER PA SUZ 5 - 5 24 21 MACFARLANE DJ 18 250 B PINELLAS PARK FL KTM DNF 4 20 15 25 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70X 250 B ARGYLE IA YAM 13 2 15 25 28 HEPPNER NOLAN 44 250 B HASTINGS MN YAM 10 3 18 30 34 WISE SAM 278 250 B RAMSEY MN KTM 13 4 19 35 38 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 250 B CAIRO GA SUZ 8 - 8 DNS 39 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 B ALEXANDRIA MN KTM 12 DNF 12   - BARNETT TAYLOR 112 250 B HODGES SC YAM 16 9 16   - DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 B WHITEWATER WI YAM 16 7 16   - TENNANT CHALLEN 71 250 B WILLIS TX KTM 17 7 17   - BRYAN COLE 774 250 B POTTSTOWN PA HON 19 22 19   - BLANFORD RYAN 510 250 B BEAVERCREEK OH HON 20 15 20   - BLETTNER DYLAN 32 250 B HANOVER PA HON 22 DNS 22   - GORDON CARTER 15 250 B MATTOON IL KAW 22 11 22   - MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 250 B MURRELLS INLET SC HON 23 8 23   - KEHOE SHANE 127 250 B WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 24 15 24   - FARMER CAMRON 315 250 B PROCTORVILLE OH YAM 26 16 26   - TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 250 B GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 29 8 29   - MARSALIS BRANDON 12 250 B WARNER ROBINS GA YAM 31 19 31   - ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 250 B FELLSMERE FL KAW 32 DNS 32   - KOMUDA ANGELO 98 250 B WARNERS NY SUZ 33 DNS 33   - MERRIAM DYLAN 559 250 B CORONA CA HON DNF DNS DNF   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 250 B CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - MARONEY ANDREW 49 250 B LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAFT BRADLEY 961 250 B Limited MURRIETA CA SUZ 2 - 2 6 5 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 6 - 6 4 6 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 250 B Limited CAIRO GA SUZ 4 - 4 7 7 BADOUR TIMMY 71 250 B Limited LAKE MI KTM 5 - 5 21 18 WISE SAM 278 250 B Limited RAMSEY MN KTM 24 3 15 18 23 HEPPNER NOLAN 44 250 B Limited HASTINGS MN YAM 22 1 12 23 25 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 250 B Limited PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ 8 - 8 27 26 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 B Limited ALEXANDRIA MN HON 10 - 10 26 27 GOURLEY BRANDON 411 250 B Limited BOONVILLE IN YAM 10 - 10 29 28 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 B Limited HOLDENVILLE OK HON 7 - 7 33 30 GORDON CARTER 15 250 B Limited MATTOON IL KAW 15 2 14 34 35 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 250 B Limited GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 11 4 18 32 36 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 250 B Limited CORONA CA HON 2 - 2 DNS 39 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 B Limited WHITEWATER WI YAM 15 13 15   - DOWELL CAMERON 726 250 B Limited DOWELL MD YAM 16 DNF 16   - ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KTM 19 DNS 19   - BLETTNER DYLAN 32 250 B Limited HANOVER PA HON 20 14 20   - BRYAN COLE 774 250 B Limited POTTSTOWN PA HON 20 6 20   - KEHOE SHANE 127 250 B Limited WINTER GARDEN FL YAM 21 20 21   - TATE GREYE 14 250 B Limited BUFORD GA KAW 22 19 22   - ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 250 B Limited FELLSMERE FL KAW 22 16 22   - LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 250 B Limited CAGUA FL YAM 23 DNS 23   - KOMUDA ANGELO 98 250 B Limited WARNERS NY SUZ 25 DNS 25   - MARSALIS BRANDON 12 250 B Limited WARNER ROBINS GA YAM 28 21 28   - MARONEY ANDREW 49 250 B Limited LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAULDIN BRYCE 25 250 C WEBSTER FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 MORROW KAITLYN 65 250 C THE WOODLANDS TX YAM 11 2 15 10 20 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C CAIRO GA YAM 8 - 8 28 26 SHIRAH CANNON 99 250 C MADISONVILLE LA KTM 9 - 9 31 30 DEMASTRY LEO 609 250 C LANCASTER OH SUZ 12 3 18 25 32 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 C ARGYLE IA YAM 11 7 11   - ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 250 C STUART FL YAM 12 7 12   - HOWARD MATTHEW 19 250 C COLUMBUS MI KTM 20 8 20   - GEORGE JOHNATHON 22 250 C SEWARD PA KAW 22 21 22   - MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C VALRICO FL KAW 23 19 23   - BEBOUT BRITTNEY 49 250 C GOODLETTSVILLE TN SUZ 25 16 25   - ELLIS CODY 77 250 C OKATIE SC YAM 26 5 26   - CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 250 C RIXEYVILLE VA KTM 26 14 26   - NORCO JUSTIN 2 250 C NEW CASTLE PA KAW 33 16 33   - BROWN TYLER 43 250 C COLDWATER MI HON DNF 5 DNF   - ROBERTSON AARON 221 250 C SHERRILLS FORD NC HON DNF 22 DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAULDIN BRYCE 25 250 C Limited WEBSTER FL KTM 2 - 2 1 1 BROWN TYLER 43 250 C Limited COLDWATER MI HON 1 - 1 8 6 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C Limited CAIRO GA YAM 12 1 11 15 17 HOWARD MATTHEW 19 250 C Limited COLUMBUS MI KTM 17 3 16 32 37 HORNER LUKE 172 250 C Limited COOLVILLE OH KAW 15 9 15   - LANIER TREY 94 250 C Limited LAKEWOOD RANCH FL HON 18 18 18   - ROBERTSON AARON 221 250 C Limited SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 21 10 21   - MORRIS CONNER 412 250 C Limited VALRICO FL KAW 22 11 22   - FREIRE MATEO 73 250 C Limited CAIRO GA KAW 28 22 28   - HULBERT KYLE 2 250 C Limited HOWARD CITY MI KAW 31 DNS 31   - HALL ZACHARY 302 250 C Limited LEBANON JUNCTIO KY YAM 32 14 32   - FUSCO MATTHEW 12 250 C Limited KIRTLAND HILLS OH KTM 33 DNS 33   - DEMASTRY LEO 609 250 C Limited LANCASTER OH SUZ 34 8 34   - GEORGE JOHNATHON 22 250 C Limited SEWARD PA KAW DNF 18 DNF   - SHIRAH CANNON 99 250 C Limited MADISONVILLE LA KTM DNF DNS DNF   - HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 C Limited ARGYLE IA YAM DQ - DQ   - CASEY TY 182 250 C Limited SEMINOLE FL YAM DQ - DQ   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER HENRY 29 450 B ROCHESTER MN YAM 5 - 5 7 6 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 B SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 11 - 11 12 12 MACFARLANE DJ 18 450 B PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 13 - 13 11 13 TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ 450 B CHRISTMAS FL KTM 19 1 17 9 17 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 450 B GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 9 - 9 24 21 PRICE MASON 193 450 B FLORAL CITY FL HON 20 2 18 20 24 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 450 B HANOVER PA HON 12 - 12 28 25 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B BUTLER PA SUZ 5 - 5 DNF 30 BADOUR TIMMY 71 450 B LAKE MI HON 23 7 23 23 31 FLEMING WILSON 747 450 B CAIRO GA HON 11 - 11 DNS 37 LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 450 B CAGUA FL YAM 15 - 15 DNS 38 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 450 B FELLSMERE FL KAW 15 - 15 DNS 39 KEHOE SHANE 127 450 B WINTER GARDEN FL SUZ 18 10 18   - BLANFORD RYAN 510 450 B BEAVERCREEK OH HON 24 12 24   - MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 450 B MURRELLS INLET SC HON 25 14 25   - MARKELON MARISSA 11 450 B ANSONIA CT KAW 30 19 30   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 450 B CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - MERRIAM DYLAN 559 450 B CORONA CA HON DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 450 B Limited CROSBY TX YAM 4 - 4 9 8 TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ 450 B Limited CHRISTMAS FL KTM 2 - 2 15 10 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B Limited BUTLER PA SUZ 11 - 11 10 13 MILLER HENRY 29 450 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 14 - 14 8 14 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 B Limited SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 10 - 10 14 15 HEPPNER NOLAN 44 450 B Limited HASTINGS MN YAM 13 - 13 24 25 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 450 B Limited HANOVER PA HON 16 - 16 30 30 MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 450 B Limited MURRELLS INLET SC HON DNS 4 20 29 33 LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 450 B Limited CAGUA FL YAM 19 3 19 33 35 KEHOE SHANE 127 450 B Limited WINTER GARDEN FL SUZ 20 6 22 34 37 ANDERSON NATHANEAL 320 450 B Limited FELLSMERE FL KAW 18 DNF 18   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 450 B Limited CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAULDIN BRYCE 25 450 C WEBSTER FL KTM 1 - 1 2 1 COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS 454 450 C BASTOGNE FL HON 3 - 3 4 4 JORGENSEN MARCUS 53 450 C LAKE WORTH FL HON 6 - 6 15 13 CASEY TY 132/ 450 C SEMINOLE FL KAW 9 - 11 20 19 ELLIS CODY 77 450 C OKATIE SC YAM 14 - 14 26 27 BONINI LUIS 222/ 450 C CELEBRATION FL YAM 11 - 11 DNS 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 450 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAULDIN BRYCE 25 450 C Limited WEBSTER FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS 454 450 C Limited BASTOGNE FL HON 9 - 9 5 9 HORNER LUKE 172 450 C Limited COOLVILLE OH KAW 18 2 18 21 25 HALL ZACHARY 302 450 C Limited LEBANON JUNCTIO KY YAM 21 9 25 32 37 JORGENSEN MARCUS 53 450 C Limited LAKE WORTH FL HON DQ - DQ   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 51 (4-6) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COVELL OWEN 24 51 (4-6) Limited PLYMOUTH MA COB - - 2 1 1 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-6) Limited ORLANDO FL COB - - 4 3 2 TROUILLE COLTON 615 51 (4-6) Limited LAKE PARK GA COB - - 1 6 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-6) Limited CULLODEN GA COB - - 7 2 4 TUCKER MASON 277 51 (4-6) Limited YORK PA COB - - 9 4 6 MATOTT CHASE 57 51 (4-6) Limited PALATKA FL COB - - 14 9 11 DICKENS AIDAN 67 51 (4-6) Limited SKIPPERS VA COB - - 3 DNF 13 COLE TYLER 18 51 (4-6) Limited AUBURNDALE FL COB - - 22 13 14 ODOM ELIJAH 888 51 (4-6) Limited DAWSONVILLE GA COB - - 12 24 15 MISTELBACHER BENJAMIN 61 51 (4-6) Limited PETERBOROUGH ON COB - - 20 17 16 JOHNSON BRADYN 11/ 51 (4-6) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM - - 17 21 18 BLAZEK BENJAMIN 96 51 (4-6) Limited MILWAUKEE WI COB - - 19 20 19 RILEY NOLAN 523 51 (4-6) Limited GRAHAM NC COB - - DNS 10 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 51 (4-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (4-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 - 2 2 1 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 51 (4-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB 1 - 1 3 2 LEWIS EDGAR 41 51 (4-8) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 3 - 3 5 4 LEBLANC MATTHEW 115 51 (4-8) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM DNF 1 11 1 6 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 51 (4-8) Limited MARYSVILLE PA KTM 4 - 4 8 8 SMITH KYLE 112 51 (4-8) Limited ELLABELL GA KTM 3 - 3 12 11 TORRES JORDAN 711 51 (4-8) Limited WATSONVILLE CA COB 7 - 7 10 12 WELCH THOMAS 98 51 (4-8) Limited CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 6 - 6 13 13 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 51 (4-8) Limited AVON OH KTM 4 - 4 15 14 TOWERS GAVIN 15 51 (4-8) Limited VENETIA PA KTM 6 - 6 16 15 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (4-8) Limited SKIPPERS VA COB 10 - 10 17 18 ARICO JOEY 13X 51 (4-8) Limited CENTER MORICHES NY COB 8 - 8 20 19 ALLEN COLLIN 35 51 (4-8) Limited HASLET TX COB 8 - 8 21 20 DELLARCO COLIN 87 51 (4-8) Limited LAKE MARY FL COB 12 2 13 18 22 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 51 (4-8) Limited DANVILLE VA COB 1 - 1 31 23 CALDERON BRAYDEN 8 51 (4-8) Limited PENSACOLA FL COB 9 - 9 26 24 TROUILLE COLTON 615 51 (4-8) Limited LAKE PARK GA COB 6 - 6 30 26 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 51 (4-8) Limited WALDORF MD COB 14 3 15 22 27 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-8) Limited CULLODEN GA COB 13 2 14 24 29 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 51 (4-8) Limited MERRIMACK NH COB 1 - 1 DNF 31 ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 51 (4-8) Limited MARATHON FL COB 13 3 16 27 32 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 51 (4-8) Limited MIAMI FL COB 13 4 17 34 39 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-8) Limited ORLANDO FL COB 12 6 12   - COVELL OWEN 24 51 (4-8) Limited PLYMOUTH MA COB 14 8 14   - HARTZ LANDON 5/ 51 (4-8) Limited CHELSEA AL KTM 15 7 15   - MISTELBACHER BENJAMIN 61 51 (4-8) Limited PETERBOROUGH ON COB 16 12 16   - RILEY NOLAN 523 51 (4-8) Limited GRAHAM NC COB 16 DNS 16   - TUCKER MASON 277 51 (4-8) Limited YORK PA COB 17 11 17   - MATOTT CHASE 57 51 (4-8) Limited PALATKA FL KTM 17 13 17   - DERICO MICHAEL 818 51 (4-8) Limited DELTONA FL COB 18 9 18   - VASQUEZ JUAN ANDRES 12 51 (4-8) Limited PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 20 6 20   - DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 51 (4-8) Limited IRWIN PA KTM 21 15 21   - DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 51 (4-8) Limited TEMECULA CA KTM 21 DNS 21   - JOHNSON BRADYN 11/ 51 (4-8) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM 23 20 23   - BLAZEK BENJAMIN 526 51 (4-8) Limited MILWAUKEE WI KTM 24 21 24   - ODOM ELIJAH 888 51 (4-8) Limited DAWSONVILLE GA COB 24 12 24   - FERRY EVAN 75 51 (4-8) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 51 (7-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEBLANC MATTHEW 115 51 (7-8) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 1 - 1 2 1 BIESE JORDAN 128 51 (7-8) Limited APPLETON WI KTM 2 - 2 3 2 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 51 (7-8) Limited DANVILLE VA COB 4 - 4 5 4 WELCH THOMAS 98 51 (7-8) Limited CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 5 - 5 6 5 LEWIS EDGAR 41 51 (7-8) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 4 - 4 9 8 REYNOLDS JETT 79 51 (7-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNF 3 19 1 10 TOWERS GAVIN 15 51 (7-8) Limited VENETIA PA KTM 11 - 11 10 13 SMITH KYLE 112 51 (7-8) Limited ELLABELL GA KTM 10 - 10 15 16 DELLARCO COLIN 87 51 (7-8) Limited LAKE MARY FL COB 8 - 8 17 17 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 51 (7-8) Limited TEMECULA CA KTM 2 - 2 23 18 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 51 (7-8) Limited MARYSVILLE PA KTM 12 - 12 20 21 ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 51 (7-8) Limited AVON OH KTM 16 - 16 22 23 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 51 (7-8) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB 3 - 3 35 24 ALLEN COLLIN 35 51 (7-8) Limited HASLET TX COB 14 - 14 27 27 CALDERON BRAYDEN 8 51 (7-8) Limited PENSACOLA FL COB 12 - 12 31 29 TORRES JORDAN 711 51 (7-8) Limited WATSONVILLE CA COB 18 1 17 29 30 ARICO JOEY 13X 51 (7-8) Limited CENTER MORICHES NY COB 19 6 22 30 34 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 51 (7-8) Limited WALDORF MD COB 20 4 20 33 35 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 51 (7-8) Limited NEWNAN GA KTM 16 - 16 37 36 JANIK KRYSTIAN 759 51 (7-8) Limited OAK LAWN IL KTM 35 7 23 32 37 HARTZ LANDON 5/ 51 (7-8) Limited CHELSEA AL KTM 19 8 24 36 38 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 51 (7-8) Limited MERRIMACK NH COB 6 - 6 DNS 39 FERRY EVAN 75 51 (7-8) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM 6 - 6 DNS 40 HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 51 (7-8) Limited MIAMI FL COB 17 12 17   - VASQUEZ JUAN ANDRES 12 51 (7-8) Limited PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 23 13 23   - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 51 (7-8) Limited NEWARK IL COB 24 18 24   - DERICO MICHAEL 818 51 (7-8) Limited DELTONA FL COB 26 21 26   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 51 (7-8) Limited MARATHON FL COB 27 11 27   - DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 51 (7-8) Limited IRWIN PA KTM 30 25 30   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 65 (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HANSEN BRYCE 201 65 (10-11) KAUKAUNA WI KTM - - 1 2 1 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 65 (10-11) HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 4 1 2 RYAN JEREMY 12 65 (10-11) SANTA NELLA CA KTM - - 2 3 3 BIESE CARTER 43 65 (10-11) APPLETON WI KTM - - 3 4 4 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (10-11) HANOVER MA KTM - - 5 9 7 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 65 (10-11) GREAT BEND KS KTM - - 9 10 9 HAYMAKER SEAN 66 65 (10-11) LONDON KY KTM - - 13 13 11 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (10-11) CARLISLE PA COB - - 12 17 15 KINNEY JACKSON 100 65 (10-11) COCOA BEACH FL KTM - - 18 12 16 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) LIVINGSTON TN KTM - - 16 19 18 BRADFORD COLE 27/ 65 (10-11) BRANDON FL KTM - - 14 23 19 COATES BRANDON 195 65 (10-11) SPRING HILL FL KTM - - 23 22 21 COTTRELL AARON 117 65 (10-11) LAURA OH KTM - - 26 25 23 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) ORIENT OH KTM - - 24 28 24 GRITZMACHER DJ 112/ 65 (10-11) PEWAUKEE WI KTM - - 32 21 25 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 65 (10-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM - - 30 31 30 MACK BRODY 50 65 (10-11) EUNICE LA KTM - - 29 32 31 JETT KIMBLE 94 65 (10-11) NORWOOD LA KTM - - DNF 20 32 FLEMING NATHAN 368 65 (10-11) MELBOURNE FL KTM - - 38 37 38 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (10-11) BROOKEVILLE MD KTM - - 36 DNS 42
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 65 (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BIESE CARTER 43 65 (10-11) Limited APPLETON WI KTM - - 1 2 1 ROGERS JACK 351 65 (10-11) Limited BROOKEVILLE MD KTM - - 6 1 2 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65 (10-11) Limited HANOVER MA KTM - - 3 5 3 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM - - 5 4 4 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 65 (10-11) Limited HAVELOCK NC KTM - - 2 8 5 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 65 (10-11) Limited GREAT BEND KS KTM - - 12 9 9 BRADFORD COLE 27/ 65 (10-11) Limited BRANDON FL KTM - - 9 12 11 GRITZMACHER DJ 112/ 65 (10-11) Limited PEWAUKEE WI KTM - - 10 15 12 HANSEN BRYCE 201 65 (10-11) Limited KAUKAUNA WI KTM - - 23 6 14 YENTZER CHASE 316 65 (10-11) Limited CARLISLE PA COB - - 14 20 16 COATES BRANDON 195 65 (10-11) Limited SPRING HILL FL KTM - - 19 19 17 KINNEY JACKSON 100 65 (10-11) Limited COCOA BEACH FL KTM - - 26 14 19 JETT KIMBLE 94 65 (10-11) Limited NORWOOD LA KTM - - 22 21 20 RYAN JEREMY 12 65 (10-11) Limited SANTA NELLA CA KTM - - 20 24 22 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) Limited ORIENT OH KTM - - 25 25 26 MACK BRODY 50 65 (10-11) Limited EUNICE LA KTM - - 38 29 34 FLEMING NATHAN 368 65 (10-11) Limited MELBOURNE FL KTM - - 34 35 35 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 65 (10-11) Limited HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM - - DNF 32 38
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 65 (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 - 1 2 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-9) BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 - 2 3 3 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 65 (7-9) MERRIMACK NH KTM 4 - 4 10 6 LEWIS SAGE 142 65 (7-9) DESTIN FL KTM 8 - 8 8 8 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (7-9) DENVER NC KTM 3 - 3 14 10 BELK ANDREW 19 65 (7-9) BROKEN ARROW OK KTM 5 - 5 13 12 BIESE JORDAN 43 65 (7-9) APPLETON WI KTM 14 - 14 5 13 MCKIE JEREMY 20 65 (7-9) BELOEIL QC KTM 11 - 11 17 19 WELCH THOMAS 98 65 (7-9) CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 5 - 5 28 21 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) VIRDEN IL COB 13 - 13 21 22 BEELAND JACK 28 65 (7-9) LIZELLA GA KTM 25 2 18 19 23 COCHRAN RAGAN 4X 65 (7-9) MACON GA KTM 15 - 15 23 25 MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (7-9) ALBANY GA KTM 1 - 1 39 28 RENDALL THOMAS 494 65 (7-9) OTTAWA ON KTM 10 - 10 33 30 LAURIE NICHOLAS 226 65 (7-9) WALDORF MD COB 24 5 21 37 38 BURKE COLBY 456 65 (7-9) MATTHEWS NC KTM 23 7 23 DNS 40 HILTON TYLER 133 65 (7-9) PORT RICHEY FL KTM 20 13 20   - DUCLOS DYLAN 23 65 (7-9) WHITEWATER WI POL 21 17 21   - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65 (7-9) NEWARK IL COB 22 15 22   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) NEWNAN GA KTM 26 14 26   - FLEMING RYAN 362 65 (7-9) MELBOURNE FL KTM 27 22 27   - FERRY EVAN 75 65 (7-9) DADE CITY FL KTM DNF DNS DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 65 (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (7-9) Limited ALBANY GA KTM 1 - 1 2 1 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 - 3 1 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 29 65 (7-9) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 BIESE JORDAN 128 65 (7-9) Limited APPLETON WI KTM 6 - 6 8 8 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 7 - 7 12 10 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 65 (7-9) Limited MERRIMACK NH KTM 10 - 10 11 12 TOWERS GAVIN 15 65 (7-9) Limited VENETIA PA KTM 11 - 11 14 14 BELK ANDREW 19 65 (7-9) Limited BROKEN ARROW OK KTM 10 - 10 15 15 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 65 (7-9) Limited MARYSVILLE PA KTM 9 - 9 16 16 BEELAND JACK 28 65 (7-9) Limited LIZELLA GA KTM 11 - 11 19 19 RENDALL THOMAS 494 65 (7-9) Limited OTTAWA ON KTM 18 1 17 17 21 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (7-9) Limited DENVER NC KTM 4 - 4 31 23 COCHRAN RAGAN 4X 65 (7-9) Limited MACON GA KTM 13 - 13 26 25 SMITH KYLE 112 65 (7-9) Limited ELLABELL GA KTM 15 - 15 25 27 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-9) Limited DANVILLE VA COB 26 2 20 21 28 LEWIS SAGE 142 65 (7-9) Limited DESTIN FL KTM 7 - 7 DNF 32 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65 (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 17 2 19 29 34 MCKIE JEREMY 20 65 (7-9) Limited BELOEIL QC KTM 16 - 16 32 35 BUCCIERI DAMIAN 21 65 (7-9) Limited NEWTOWN CT KAW 19 7 19   - HERNANDEZ JR ROSUE 899 65 (7-9) Limited MIAMI FL KTM 22 11 22   - ALDAMA JR IVAN 7 65 (7-9) Limited MARATHON FL KTM 23 7 23   - ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 65 (7-9) Limited AVON OH KTM 23 12 23   - ARICO JOEY 13X 65 (7-9) Limited CENTER MORICHES NY COB 26 8 26   - BURKE COLBY 456 65 (7-9) Limited MATTHEWS NC KTM 27 9 27   - JACKSON LUKE 154 65 (7-9) Limited LA MOILLE IL KTM 27 10 27   - WELCH THOMAS 98 65 (7-9) Limited CHARLOTTE HALL MD COB 28 5 28   - FERRY EVAN 75 65 (7-9) Limited DADE CITY FL KTM 30 DNS 30   - DUCLOS DYLAN 23 65 (7-9) Limited WHITEWATER WI POL 30 14 30   - GEISTLER LUCAS 121 65 (7-9) Limited NEWARK IL COB 31 19 31   - VASQUEZ JUAN ANDRES 12 65 (7-9) Limited PEMBROKE PINES FL KTM 32 15 32   - STAPLETON CASEY 505 65 (7-9) Limited TAMPA FL KTM 34 17 34   - JANIK KRYSTIAN 759 65 (7-9) Limited OAK LAWN IL KTM 36 8 36   - FLEMING RYAN 362 65 (7-9) Limited MELBOURNE FL KTM 37 16 37   - HILTON TYLER 133 65 (7-9) Limited PORT RICHEY FL KTM 37 DNS 37   - ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) Limited NEWNAN GA KTM 38 DNF 38   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 85 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SEXTON CHASE 486 85 (12-13) LA MOILLE IL YAM - - 2 1 1 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (12-13) ORLANDO FL KTM - - 1 2 2 HEFFNER KOBE 931 85 (12-13) CUMMING GA KTM - - 3 4 3 PAPI BROCK 144 85 (12-13) CLERMONT FL KTM - - 5 3 4 RIOS TOMMY 24 85 (12-13) WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 4 6 5 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 23 85 (12-13) ZEBULON NC YAM - - 11 9 9 FEGERT TREY 9 85 (12-13) FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 12 12 12 SMITH SLADE 737 85 (12-13) GAUTENG NA KAW - - 9 16 13 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 85 (12-13) FRISCO TX KAW - - 14 19 16 STANG DEVIN 108 85 (12-13) CAIRO GA KTM - - 22 13 18 BOYE LOGAN 124 85 (12-13) CAPE CORAL FL KTM - - 21 15 20 HILL KEVIN 205 85 (12-13) RINDGE NH YAM - - 29 23 25 TEDESCO CHRIS 87 85 (12-13) PITTSBURGH PA KTM - - 27 26 26 VOELL DRAKE 38 85 (12-13) LEESBURG VA YAM - - 32 28 28 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85 (12-13) STOW MA KTM - - 19 DNS 32 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 85 (12-13) CHUNCHULA AL KAW - - 24 DNS 34 HOWARD HENRY 221 85 (12-13) SYOSSET NY KAW - - 30 DNS 35 POST CHRISTOPHER 319 85 (12-13) PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 85 (12-13) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PAPI BROCK 144 85 (12-13) Limited CLERMONT FL KTM - - 2 2 1 BAILEY JORDAN 133 85 (12-13) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM - - 1 3 2 SEXTON CHASE 486 85 (12-13) Limited LA MOILLE IL YAM - - 15 1 7 FEGERT TREY 9 85 (12-13) Limited FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 5 11 9 RIOS TOMMY 24 85 (12-13) Limited WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 12 8 11 SMITH SLADE 737 85 (12-13) Limited GAUTENG NA KAW - - 14 13 12 STANG DEVIN 108 85 (12-13) Limited CAIRO GA KTM - - 13 14 13 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 23 85 (12-13) Limited ZEBULON NC YAM - - 19 12 14 MOORE BRYCE 241 85 (12-13) Limited HORSEHEADS NY KTM - - 18 19 16 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85 (12-13) Limited STOW MA KTM - - 11 34 22 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 85 (12-13) Limited FRISCO TX KAW - - 17 35 26 HILL KEVIN 205 85 (12-13) Limited RINDGE NH YAM - - 31 22 27 TEDESCO CHRIS 87 85 (12-13) Limited PITTSBURGH PA KTM - - 34 29 31 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 85 (12-13) Limited CHUNCHULA AL KAW - - 39 26 32 VOELL DRAKE 38 85 (12-13) Limited LEESBURG VA YAM - - 35 33 35 HEFFNER KOBE 931 85 (12-13) Limited CUMMING GA KTM - - 4 DNS 36 BOYE LOGAN 124 85 (12-13) Limited CAPE CORAL FL KTM - - 22 DQ 38 POST CHRISTOPHER 319 85 (12-13) Limited PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 33 DNS 39 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 85 (12-13) Limited GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 85 (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE JARRETT 34 85 (9-11) MECHANICSVILLE MD SUZ 2 - 2 1 1 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 85 (9-11) COALVILLE UT KAW 1 - 1 2 2 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 85 (9-11) NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 1 - 1 3 3 SAMPSON KRUZ 21/ 85 (9-11) LEBANON TN KTM 3 - 3 4 4 KESSLER JACE 511 85 (9-11) EAGLE MI KAW 6 - 6 6 6 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 85 (9-11) ALLENDALE SC KTM 4 - 4 8 7 HANSEN BRYCE 201 85 (9-11) KAUKAUNA WI KTM 8 - 8 7 9 NEELY PALMER 77 85 (9-11) COVINGTON LA KTM 7 - 7 13 11 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 85 (9-11) DENVER NC KTM 6 - 6 14 12 ROGERS JACK 351 85 (9-11) BROOKEVILLE MD KTM 10 - 10 11 13 JARVIS JORDAN 30 85 (9-11) CLAYTON NC YAM 9 - 9 12 14 NEESE LUKE 125 85 (9-11) JAMESTOWN NC KAW 5 - 5 19 16 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 14 85 (9-11) HAVELOCK NC KTM 9 - 9 20 18 FLOCK JESSE 67 85 (9-11) ADAIR OK KTM 23 1 17 15 19 AIRHEART HAYDEN 999 85 (9-11) CONCORD NC KAW 7 - 7 26 21 AIRHEART WILSON 15 85 (9-11) CONCORD NC KTM 21 4 20 18 23 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85 (9-11) HANOVER MA KTM 13 - 13 25 24 MARET NICHOLAS 198 85 (9-11) LINCOLN NE KAW 15 - 15 24 26 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) BELLEVIEW FL KTM 2 - 2 DNF 28 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) LIVINGSTON TN KAW 17 2 18 28 31 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 85 (9-11) CONCORD NC KAW 14 - 14 32 32 HAYMAKER SEAN 66/ 85 (9-11) LONDON KY KAW 19 6 22 29 36 MARSALISI LUCA 72X 85 (9-11) CAIRO GA KAW 18 5 21 DNF 40 YENTZER CHASE 316 85 (9-11) CARLISLE PA COB 17 9 17   - GLENN JACOB 131 85 (9-11) KING WILLIAM VA KTM 19 13 19   - JETT KIMBLE 110 85 (9-11) NORWOOD LA KTM 22 16 22   - SIMONS KAI'JUN 217 85 (9-11) HAMILTON FL KAW 23 DNF 23   - BENSON KATIE 8 85 (9-11) DELMAR DE SUZ 24 24 24   - WILMOTH REESE 116 85 (9-11) LOVETTSVILLE VA KTM 24 21 24   - LEWIS SAGE 142 85 (9-11) DESTIN FL KTM 26 18 26   - GONZALEZ MARC 12/ 85 (9-11) LAND O LAKES FL KTM 26 11 26   - MCGUIRE PARKER 225 85 (9-11) SAINT JOHNS FL KTM 27 DNF 27   - LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 85 (9-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 29 27 29   - RENDALL THOMAS 494 85 (9-11) OTTAWA ON KTM 32 DNS 32   - DARRELL ZAMAIR 51 85 (9-11) SMITHS NA SUZ 33 30 33   - ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 416 85 (9-11) BEAVERDAM VA KAW 34 DNS 34   - FLEMING NATHAN 368 85 (9-11) MELBOURNE FL YAM 35 29 35   - GROVES CODY 2 85 (9-11) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ DNF 10 DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 85 (9-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 85 (9-11) Limited COALVILLE UT KAW 1 - 1 1 1 SWOLL JALEK 352 85 (9-11) Limited BELLEVIEW FL KTM 2 - 2 2 2 FRYE JARRETT 34 85 (9-11) Limited MECHANICSVILLE MD SUZ 1 - 1 3 3 SAMPSON KRUZ 21/ 85 (9-11) Limited LEBANON TN KTM 4 - 4 8 7 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 85 (9-11) Limited DENVER NC KTM 3 - 3 9 8 NEESE LUKE 125 85 (9-11) Limited JAMESTOWN NC KAW 7 - 7 6 9 HANSEN BRYCE 201 85 (9-11) Limited KAUKAUNA WI KTM 4 - 4 10 10 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 85 (9-11) Limited ALLENDALE SC KTM 1 - 1 16 11 BIESE CARTER 43 85 (9-11) Limited APPLETON WI KTM 4 - 4 14 13 JARVIS JORDAN 30 85 (9-11) Limited CLAYTON NC YAM 7 - 7 13 15 KESSLER JACE 511 85 (9-11) Limited EAGLE MI KAW 11 1 11 11 16 ROGERS JACK 351 85 (9-11) Limited BROOKEVILLE MD KTM 5 - 5 17 17 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 85 (9-11) Limited NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 3 - 3 20 18 AIRHEART HAYDEN 999 85 (9-11) Limited CONCORD NC KAW 6 - 6 19 19 RYAN JEREMY 12 85 (9-11) Limited SANTA NELLA CA KAW 6 - 6 21 20 FLOCK JESSE 67 85 (9-11) Limited ADAIR OK KTM DNF 2 13 18 22 CHAPMAN RUSH 4 85 (9-11) Limited CONCORD NC KAW 10 - 10 24 24 NEELY PALMER 77 85 (9-11) Limited COVINGTON LA KTM 9 - 9 25 25 AIRHEART WILSON 15 85 (9-11) Limited CONCORD NC KTM 8 - 8 26 26 GROVES CODY 2 85 (9-11) Limited GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 11 3 15 27 29 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85 (9-11) Limited HANOVER MA KTM 9 - 9 33 30 MARET NICHOLAS 198 85 (9-11) Limited LINCOLN NE KAW 16 1 12 32 32 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KAW 17 4 17 36 39 MARSALISI LUCA 72X 85 (9-11) Limited CAIRO GA KAW 12 5 20 DNS 40 YENTZER CHASE 316 85 (9-11) Limited CARLISLE PA COB 11 6 11   - KINNEY JACKSON 100 85 (9-11) Limited COCOA BEACH FL KTM 13 11 13   - BRADFORD COLE 27/ 85 (9-11) Limited BRANDON FL KTM 14 7 14   - COTTRELL AARON 117 85 (9-11) Limited LAURA OH KTM 14 13 14   - MYERS CROCKETT 411 85 (9-11) Limited ALBANY GA YAM 15 11 15   - AMERINE KAEDEN 32 85 (9-11) Limited GREAT BEND KS KTM 15 9 15   - GRITZMACHER DJ 112/ 85 (9-11) Limited PEWAUKEE WI SUZ 17 12 17   - JETT KIMBLE 110 85 (9-11) Limited NORWOOD LA KTM 18 15 18   - GLENN JACOB 131 85 (9-11) Limited KING WILLIAM VA KTM 18 10 18   - LEWIS SAGE 142 85 (9-11) Limited DESTIN FL KTM 19 20 19   - HAYMAKER SEAN 66/ 85 (9-11) Limited LONDON KY KTM 19 7 19   - WILMOTH REESE 116 85 (9-11) Limited LOVETTSVILLE VA KTM 20 16 20   - DARRELL ZAMAIR 51 85 (9-11) Limited SMITHS NA SUZ 20 13 20   - SIMONS KAI'JUN 217 85 (9-11) Limited HAMILTON FL KAW 21 21 21   - RENDALL THOMAS 494 85 (9-11) Limited OTTAWA ON KTM 21 24 21   - ROCCHICCIOLI MITCHELL 416 85 (9-11) Limited BEAVERDAM VA KAW 22 27 22   - COLE ALYSSA 98 85 (9-11) Limited ASHLEY IL KAW 23 26 23   - BUCCIERI DAMIAN 21 85 (9-11) Limited NEWTOWN CT KAW 25 23 25   - MCGUIRE PARKER 225 85 (9-11) Limited SAINT JOHNS FL KTM 27 25 27   - FLEMING NATHAN 368 85 (9-11) Limited MELBOURNE FL YAM 28 26 28   - GONZALEZ MARC 12/ 85 (9-11) Limited LAND O LAKES FL KTM DNF 18 DNF   - LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 85 (9-11) Limited HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: College (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PRICE MASON 193 College (16-24) FLORAL CITY FL HON 3 - 3 9 6 MACFARLANE DJ 18 College (16-24) PINELLAS PARK FL KTM 6 - 6 8 7 BADOUR TIMMY 71 College (16-24) LAKE MI HON 4 - 4 11 8 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 College (16-24) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ 5 - 5 17 11 TAYLOR BRYSON 21/ College (16-24) CHRISTMAS FL KTM 19 1 17 7 15 ANDERSON JAMES 102 College (16-24) CAIRO GA KTM 16 - 16 12 18 TATE GREYE 14 College (16-24) BUFORD GA KAW 14 - 14 25 25 KEHOE SHANE 127 College (16-24) WINTER GARDEN FL SUZ 16 - 16 31 29 BAKER JONATHAN 471 College (16-24) FAIRFIELD FL KAW 15 - 15 33 30 BLANFORD RYAN 510 College (16-24) BEAVERCREEK OH HON 17 6 22 28 32 LA ROCHE SYDHAR 55 College (16-24) CAGUA FL YAM 13 - 13 DNS 39 COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS 454 College (16-24) BASTOGNE FL HON 17 DNS 17   - MARKELON MARISSA 11 College (16-24) ANSONIA CT KAW 20 13 20   - CASTELO MARTIN 30 College (16-24) CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Girls Sr (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls Sr (12-16) DELAND FL SUZ - - 1 1 1 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 Girls Sr (12-16) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 2 2 2 NEELY ASPEN 71 Girls Sr (12-16) COVINGTON LA KTM - - 3 3 3 GALAZ VALENTINA 98 Girls Sr (12-16) CHILI KTM - - 4 4 4 DUCLOS ALEXA 23 Girls Sr (12-16) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 8 8 8 BENSON SHELBY 8 Girls Sr (12-16) DELMAR DE KAW - - DNS DNS DNS ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Girls Sr (12-16) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 Junior 25+ VERO BEACH FL KAW - - 5 4 4 SIORDIA ELI 800 Junior 25+ RUSSELL IL HON - - 14 16 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VOELL GREG 84 Masters 50+ LEESBURG VA YAM - - 2 2 2 NAGY ROBERT 052 Masters 50+ BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 8 6 7 BANKS DENNIS 24 Masters 50+ CAPE CORAL FL HON - - 6 8 8 CONIZE PAUL 909 Masters 50+ PANAMA CITY BEA FL SUZ - - 11 9 9 DZIWANOWSKI SR PAUL 10 Masters 50+ GLEN BURNIE MD YAM - - 10 10 10 DOEG KENNETH 15 Masters 50+ LAKE MARY FL YAM - - 9 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAILEY JORDAN 133 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited ORLANDO FL KTM - - 2 1 1 PAPI BROCK 144 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CLERMONT FL KTM - - 3 3 3 FASNACHT CHASE 30 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited PORT ST LUCIE FL HON - - 4 5 4 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited OXFORD NC KTM - - 8 6 7 HEFFNER KOBE 931 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CUMMING GA KTM - - 7 8 8 CARSTEN CORY 31X Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 9 11 9 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited STARKE FL HON - - 13 10 10 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 14 12 12 FEGERT TREY 9 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited FUQUAY VARINA NC KTM - - 12 14 13 STANG DEVIN 108 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CAIRO GA KTM - - 10 16 14 WINTER SPENCER 25 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited WAVERLY TN KTM - - 15 19 17 MOORE BRYCE 241 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited HORSEHEADS NY KTM - - 18 18 18 BOYE LOGAN 124 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited CAPE CORAL FL KTM - - 21 17 19 SMITH SLADE 737 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited GAUTENG NA KAW - - 16 26 20 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited FRISCO TX KAW - - 19 24 22 PRAGER KLAY 4 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited MARTINS FERRY OH KTM - - 22 22 24 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - 25 DNS 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 3 - 3 2 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA SUZ 2 - 2 3 3 TAFT BRADLEY 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MURRIETA CA YAM 1 - 1 4 4 MESHEY SCOTT 41 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DADE CITY FL KTM 5 - 5 6 6 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WILLIS TX KTM 6 - 6 7 8 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 8 - 8 9 10 GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 9 - 9 10 12 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70X Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ARGYLE IA YAM 7 - 7 17 14 WINSLOW AUSTIN 50 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ST.CLOUD FL YAM 9 - 9 18 16 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 6 - 6 22 18 HALL NATHAN 422 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 14 - 14 15 19 BARNETT TAYLOR 112 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HODGES SC YAM 15 - 15 20 22 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WHITEWATER WI YAM 12 - 12 26 23 DOWELL CAMERON 726 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DOWELL MD YAM 18 2 18 21 24 JACKSON RICHARD 238 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 14 - 14 27 25 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA YAM 13 - 13 31 28 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GREER SC YAM 4 - 4 DNF 30 BAKER JONATHAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FAIRFIELD FL YAM DNS 8 24 24 32 STEWART CASEY 221 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COLEBROOK NH KTM 11 - 11 38 34 ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C STUART FL YAM 17 6 22 28 35 SWENSON DREW 31 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SEMINOLE FL YAM 16 - 16 35 36 GOURLEY BRETT 134 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BOONVILLE IN YAM 15 - 15 36 37 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ADAMSTOWN MD YAM 18 7 23 34 39 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 19 10 19   - FARNUM JUSTIN 919 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YULEE FL YAM 19 21 19   - IBIANSKAS BEN 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C LEMONT IL KTM 22 20 22   - HANSEN BLAKE 200 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KAUKAUNA WI KTM 22 11 22   - NORCO JUSTIN 2 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEW CASTLE PA KAW 24 22 24   - WEEKS JAMES 701 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C FORT PIERCE FL KTM 25 DNF 25   - HOWARD MATTHEW 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C COLUMBUS MI KTM 25 16 25   - HESS NICK 30 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BALDWIN MD KTM 27 24 27   - FANCHER JORDON 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WEST BLOCTON AL YAM 28 14 28   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NORTHFIELD OH HON 30 18 30   - JACKSON BRANDON 211 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GENOA CITY WI KTM 32 28 32   - MCKINNEY CAMERON 28 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW DNF DNS DNF   - SHIRAH CANNON 99 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MADISONVILLE LA KTM DNF DNS DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 3 - 3 1 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C CAIRO GA YAM 1 - 1 3 3 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 2 - 2 5 4 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 5 - 5 4 5 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C GREER SC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 HEFFNER KOBE 931 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C CUMMING GA KTM 6 - 6 9 9 BAKER JONATHAN 47 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C FAIRFIELD FL KAW 5 - 5 10 10 HALL NATHAN 422 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 8 - 8 14 13 JACKSON RICHARD 238 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 16 - 16 13 17 STEWART CASEY 221 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C COLEBROOK NH KTM 19 3 19 11 18 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C CAIRO GA YAM 9 - 9 21 19 GOURLEY BRETT 134 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C BOONVILLE IN YAM 12 - 12 22 22 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C ADAMSTOWN MD YAM 11 - 11 24 23 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C WILLIS TX KTM DNF 1 17 19 24 ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C STUART FL YAM 14 - 14 26 26 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C TITUSVILLE FL KTM 15 - 15 31 28 SWENSON DREW 31 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C SEMINOLE FL YAM 18 6 22 25 30 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 17 7 23 28 33 WEEKS JAMES 701 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C FORT PIERCE FL KTM 14 - 14 37 34 SHIRAH CANNON 99 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C MADISONVILLE LA KTM 18 DNS 18   - CASEY TY 132 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C SEMINOLE FL KTM 21 17 21   - FANCHER JORDON 22 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C WEST BLOCTON AL YAM 24 18 24   - HANSEN BLAKE 200 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C KAUKAUNA WI KTM 24 9 24   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C NORTHFIELD OH HON 28 19 28   - ALBRIGHT TJ 116 Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C MOUNT MARION NY KTM DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ESPER BRADLEY 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUTLER PA SUZ 1 - 1 8 5 LOCURCIO LORENZO 83 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA SUZ 9 - 9 3 7 TAFT BRADLEY 961 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MURRIETA CA SUZ 3 - 3 11 8 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C COCONUT CREEK FL YAM 9 - 9 7 11 GOURLEY BRANDON 411 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BOONVILLE IN YAM 8 - 8 10 12 HALL NATHAN 422 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 3 - 3 16 13 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CROSBY TX YAM 10 - 10 12 15 MESHEY SCOTT 94 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C DADE CITY FL KTM 9 - 9 17 19 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WILLIS TX KTM 6 - 6 24 20 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KAW 7 - 7 28 25 BARNETT TAYLOR 112 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HODGES SC YAM 15 5 20 21 30 FLEMING WILSON 747 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA HON 14 2 14 30 33 WILKINS GAVIN 266 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ALEXANDRIA MN HON 7 - 7 38 34 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70X Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ARGYLE IA YAM 23 3 15 33 36 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CORONA CA HON 1 - 1 DNS 40 SWENSON DREW 31 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SEMINOLE FL YAM 11 13 11   - STEWART CASEY 221 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C COLEBROOK NH KTM 12 22 12   - ANDERSON JAMES 102 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 13 DNS 13   - GORDON CARTER 15 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MATTOON IL KAW 17 11 17   - MAYZAK JONATHAN 424 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MURRELLS INLET SC HON 17 7 17   - ACKERMANN JEFFREY 305 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C STUART FL YAM 18 17 18   - JACKSON RICHARD 238 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 19 DNS 19   - DOWELL CAMERON 726 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C DOWELL MD YAM 20 8 20   - COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 20 14 20   - BAKER JONATHAN 47 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C FAIRFIELD FL YAM 21 DNS 21   - BRYAN COLE 774 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C POTTSTOWN PA HON 22 15 22   - TATE GREYE 14 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUFORD GA KAW 22 25 22   - GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 23 7 23   - FARMER CAMRON 315 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C PROCTORVILLE OH YAM 25 16 25   - IBIANSKAS BEN 36 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LEMONT IL KTM 27 DNS 27   - WEEKS JAMES 701 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C FORT PIERCE FL KTM 28 19 28   - WISE SAM 278 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C RAMSEY MN KTM 29 10 29   - MARONEY ANDREW 49 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ 29 DNS 29   - CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C RIXEYVILLE VA KTM 31 26 31   - JACKSON BRANDON 211 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GENOA CITY WI KTM 32 29 32   - DUCLOS JAMISON 23 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WHITEWATER WI YAM DNS 12 DNS   - ALBRIGHT TJ 116 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MOUNT MARION NY HON DNS DNS DNS   - KOMUDA ANGELO 98 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WARNERS NY SUZ DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREWE JOHN 70 Senior 40+ ROCKFORD MI KAW - - 1 2 1 MAY EARL 82 Senior 40+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 4 4 3 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior 40+ WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 11 5 6 COZADD KEVIN 48 Senior 40+ ALACHUA FL KTM - - 10 8 7 POWERS MATT 101 Senior 40+ FREMONT MI YAM - - 12 7 8 VOELL GREG 84 Senior 40+ LEESBURG VA YAM - - 18 12 13 DUCLOS MIKE 23 Senior 40+ WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 19 15 15 VANDENBERG JEFF 36 Senior 40+ LAKE WORTH FL SUZ - - 22 16 17 LAPLACA DANIEL 3/ Senior 40+ BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 24 19 20 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior 40+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 5 DQ 22 FASNACHT CHRIS 3 Senior 40+ PORT SAINT LUCIE FL SUZ - - DNS 14 24 BENTLEY RALPH 76 Senior 40+ PITTSBURGH PA SUZ - - 16 DNS 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Senior 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREWE JOHN 70 Senior 45+ ROCKFORD MI KAW - - 2 2 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior 45+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 3 3 3 MAY EARL 82 Senior 45+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 4 5 5 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior 45+ WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 6 6 6 BENTLEY RALPH 76 Senior 45+ PITTSBURGH PA SUZ - - 10 11 11 VANDENBERG JEFF 36 Senior 45+ LAKE WORTH FL SUZ - - 13 14 14 NAGY ROBERT 052 Senior 45+ BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 17 16 16 LAPLACA DANIEL 3/ Senior 45+ BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 18 19 18 DZIWANOWSKI SR PAUL 10 Senior 45+ GLEN BURNIE MD YAM - - 20 18 19 DOEG KENNETH 15 Senior 45+ LAKE MARY FL YAM - - 19 20 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Vet 30+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POWERS MATT 101 Vet 30+ FREMONT MI YAM - - 8 3 4 BONINI LUIS 222/ Vet 30+ CELEBRATION FL YAM - - 13 8 8 POWERS MARK 102 Vet 30+ ROCKFORD MI YAM - - 12 10 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Vet 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREWE JOHN 70 Vet 35+ ROCKFORD MI KAW - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Vet 35+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 2 4 3 MAY EARL 82 Vet 35+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 5 6 6 POWERS MATT 101 Vet 35+ FREMONT MI YAM - - 11 8 9 POWERS MARK 102 Vet 35+ ROCKFORD MI YAM - - 12 12 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Women (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORROW KAITLYN 65 Women (14+) THE WOODLANDS TX YAM - - 1 1 1 MARKELON MARISSA 12 Women (14+) ANSONIA CT KAW - - 5 2 2 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 Women (14+) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - 3 18 8 NEELY ASPEN 71 Women (14+) COVINGTON LA KTM - - 13 11 10 BEBOUT BRITTNEY 49 Women (14+) GOODLETTSVILLE TN SUZ - - 16 9 12 GALAZ VALENTINA 98 Women (14+) CHILI KTM - - 21 15 18 HODGES HANNAH 172 Women (14+) DELAND FL SUZ - - 2 DNF 20 BARNETT ANDREA 46 Women (14+) ORLANDO FL HON - - 26 21 25 QUAST SHELBY 94 Women (14+) WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM - - 30 22 26 BENSON SHELBY 8 Women (14+) DELMAR DE KAW - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FORKNER AUSTIN 214 Supermini 1 (12-15) RICHARDS MO KAW 1 - 1 1 1 CROWN JOEY 35 Supermini 1 (12-15) METAMORA MI KAW 3 - 3 2 2 STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 1 (12-15) OAK GROVE MO KAW 2 - 2 3 3 SEXTON CHASE 486 Supermini 1 (12-15) LA MOILLE IL YAM 1 - 1 9 5 LOPES ENZO 16+ Supermini 1 (12-15) HIALEAH FL KTM 4 - 4 7 6 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Supermini 1 (12-15) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM 5 - 5 10 8 PAPI BROCK 144 Supermini 1 (12-15) CLERMONT FL KTM 7 - 7 11 9 MERRETT ZANE 29 Supermini 1 (12-15) CROWLEY TX KAW 13 - 13 6 12 HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 1 (12-15) DELAND FL SUZ 8 - 8 13 14 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Supermini 1 (12-15) TITUSVILLE FL KTM 5 - 5 16 16 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Supermini 1 (12-15) WALNUT HILL IL KTM DNS 1 17 8 17 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Supermini 1 (12-15) OXFORD NC KTM 10 - 10 18 18 CARSTEN CORY 31X Supermini 1 (12-15) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 7 - 7 22 19 MCKINNEY CAMERON 28 Supermini 1 (12-15) WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW 12 - 12 19 20 FASNACHT CHASE 30 Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT ST LUCIE FL HON 13 - 13 21 23 CHEESMAN KYLE 381 Supermini 1 (12-15) WEEKI WACHEE FL SUZ 15 - 15 24 24 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 Supermini 1 (12-15) DOVER FL KAW 8 - 8 31 26 WINTER SPENCER 25 Supermini 1 (12-15) WAVERLY TN KTM 12 - 12 28 27 PRAGER KLAY 4 Supermini 1 (12-15) MARTINS FERRY OH KTM 16 - 16 29 29 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Supermini 1 (12-15) ADAMSTOWN MD YAM 11 - 11 36 31 HESS NICK 30/ Supermini 1 (12-15) BALDWIN MD KTM 15 - 15 34 32 WILLIAMS TYLER 8 Supermini 1 (12-15) ASHEBORO NC HON 20 3 19 32 33 KENNY GARRETT 14K Supermini 1 (12-15) WEST CHESTER PA KAW 19 6 22 30 34 STANG DEVIN 108 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KTM DNF 7 23 35 37 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 Supermini 1 (12-15) LAFAYETTE LA YAM 10 - 10 DNS 39 HOWARD HENRY 221 Supermini 1 (12-15) SYOSSET NY KAW 17 9 17   - FUSCO MATTHEW 12 Supermini 1 (12-15) KIRTLAND HILLS OH KTM 22 DNS 22   - VOELL DRAKE 38 Supermini 1 (12-15) LEESBURG VA YAM 27 17 27   - CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Supermini 1 (12-15) CHUNCHULA AL KAW 28 18 28   - HILL KEVIN 205 Supermini 1 (12-15) RINDGE NH YAM DNF 14 DNF   - TEDESCO CHRIS 87 Supermini 1 (12-15) PITTSBURGH PA KTM DNS DNS DNS   - WARREN PERRY 3 Supermini 1 (12-15) APOPKA FL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - BALLARD WILLIAM 143 Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT ORANGE FL HON DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FORKNER AUSTIN 214 Supermini 2 (13-16) RICHARDS MO KAW - - 1 1 1 STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 2 (13-16) OAK GROVE MO KAW - - 2 3 2 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Supermini 2 (13-16) WALNUT HILL IL KTM - - 4 2 3 CROWN JOEY 35 Supermini 2 (13-16) METAMORA MI KAW - - 3 6 4 LOPES ENZO 16+ Supermini 2 (13-16) HIALEAH FL KTM - - 6 5 5 PANTLEY TYLER 443 Supermini 2 (13-16) BROOKSVILLE FL YAM - - 17 4 8 MERRETT ZANE 29 Supermini 2 (13-16) CROWLEY TX KAW - - 11 10 9 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 Supermini 2 (13-16) TITUSVILLE FL KTM - - 9 13 10 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Supermini 2 (13-16) OXFORD NC KTM - - 12 14 12 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 Supermini 2 (13-16) DOVER FL KAW - - 14 17 15 CHEESMAN KYLE 381 Supermini 2 (13-16) WEEKI WACHEE FL SUZ - - 16 16 16 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Supermini 2 (13-16) ADAMSTOWN MD YAM - - 19 19 18 CASEY TY 132 Supermini 2 (13-16) SEMINOLE FL YAM - - 25 18 22 KENNY GARRETT 14K Supermini 2 (13-16) WEST CHESTER PA KAW - - 23 27 24 MCKINNEY CAMERON 28 Supermini 2 (13-16) WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW - - 10 DNF 25 WILLIAMS TYLER 8 Supermini 2 (13-16) ASHEBORO NC HON - - 29 23 26 FUSCO MATTHEW 12 Supermini 2 (13-16) KIRTLAND HILLS OH KTM - - 26 29 28 HESS NICK 30/ Supermini 2 (13-16) BALDWIN MD KTM - - DNF 24 32 HOWARD HENRY 221 Supermini 2 (13-16) SYOSSET NY KAW - - DNF 32 36 WARREN PERRY 3 Supermini 2 (13-16) APOPKA FL KAW - - DNS DNS DNS HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 2 (13-16) DELAND FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS BALLARD WILLIAM 143 Supermini 2 (13-16) PORT ORANGE FL HON - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 250 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOURLEY BROC 32 250 Pro Sport BOONVILLE IN KTM - - 8 18 10 LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 250 Pro Sport SALISBURY NC SUZ - - 19 11 12 ASTUDILLO JASON 169 250 Pro Sport GILBERTSVILLE PA HON - - 25 17 20 CLARKE MICHAEL 11 250 Pro Sport PALM HARBOR FL YAM - - 29 16 22 ALIX DAKOTA 37 250 Pro Sport JAY VT KTM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOURLEY BROC 32 250 A BOONVILLE IN KTM 8 - 8 12 12 LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 250 A SALISBURY NC SUZ 6 - 6 24 21 MCADOO CAMERON 812 250 A SIOUX CITY IA SUZ 5 - 5 25 22 CLARKE MICHAEL 99 250 A PALM HARBOR FL YAM 14 - 14 22 24 THOMAS SCHAE 14 250 A KINGSLEY PA KTM 13 - 13 28 27 ALIX DAKOTA 37 250 A JAY VT KTM DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 450 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 450 Pro Sport SALISBURY NC SUZ - - 20 4 10 MCADOO CAMERON 812 450 Pro Sport SIOUX CITY IA SUZ - - 14 11 12 ASTUDILLO JASON 169 450 Pro Sport GILBERTSVILLE PA HON - - 24 20 19 FRANK JASON 353 450 Pro Sport EUSTIS FL SUZ - - 31 23 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LINDSAY CHANDLER 37X 450 A SALISBURY NC SUZ 15 - 15 18 21 THOMAS SCHAE 14 450 A KINGSLEY PA KTM 16 - 16 20 23 ASTUDILLO JASON 169 450 A GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 12 - 12 28 27 FRANK JASON 353 450 A EUSTIS FL SUZ 20 7 23 31 34 SIGISMONDI JACK 231 450 A WEEKI WACHEE FL YAM DNF DNS DNF   - ALIX DAKOTA 37 450 A JAY VT KTM DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Girls (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls (9-11) CLAYTON NC YAM - - 1 1 1 BENSON KATIE 8/ Girls (9-11) DELMAR DE SUZ - - 2 2 2 COLE ALYSSA 98 Girls (9-11) ASHLEY IL KAW - - 4 4 4 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 46 Girls (9-11) DELTONA FL YAM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013 Gatorback Class: Mini Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SEXTON CHASE 486 Mini Sr. (12-15) LA MOILLE IL YAM - - 1 1 1 LOPES ENZO 16 Mini Sr. (12-15) HIALEAH FL KTM - - 3 6 3 HEFFNER KOBE 931 Mini Sr. (12-15) CUMMING GA KTM - - 6 4 4 GUTIERRES GABE 49 Mini Sr. (12-15) STOW MA KTM - - 7 7 6 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 23 Mini Sr. (12-15) ZEBULON NC YAM - - 9 8 8 CHEESMAN KYLE 381 Mini Sr. (12-15) WEEKI WACHEE FL SUZ - - 11 10 9 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-15) STARKE FL HON - - 10 11 10 CHRISTIAN EUGENE 98 Mini Sr. (12-15) OXFORD NC KTM - - 17 5 11 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-15) WINDERMERE FL SUZ - - 4 DNF 15 HILL KEVIN 205 Mini Sr. (12-15) RINDGE NH YAM - - DNF 17 18 MURPHY JOHNNY 259 Mini Sr. (12-15) LAFAYETTE LA YAM - - DNF DNS DNF ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Mini Sr. (12-15) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False