Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAILEY JORDAN 133 01. 65 (7-9) Stock ORLANDO FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 MASHBURN PARKER 223 01. 65 (7-9) Stock STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 1 - 1 3 2 FRYE JARRETT 10 01. 65 (7-9) Stock MECHANICSVILLE MD UN 2 - 2 4 3 LANG TYLER 19 01. 65 (7-9) Stock PORT RICHEY FL KTM 3 - 3 5 4 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 441 01. 65 (7-9) Stock ZEBULON NC KTM 2 - 2 13 9 GREER DYLAN 777 01. 65 (7-9) Stock SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 6 - 6 11 11 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 01. 65 (7-9) Stock NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 15 1 15 8 15 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 114 01. 65 (7-9) Stock HAVELOCK NC KTM 10 - 10 17 19 WILLIAMS COLE 17 01. 65 (7-9) Stock STARKE FL KTM 6 - 6 24 22 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 01. 65 (7-9) Stock ALLENDALE SC KTM 6 - 6 25 23 RIOS TOMMY 102 01. 65 (7-9) Stock WINDERMERE FL KTM 8 - 8 33 30 MARET NICHOLAS 198 01. 65 (7-9) Stock LINCOLN NE KAW 10 - 10 34 32 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 426 01. 65 (7-9) Stock DELTONA FL KTM 11 4 11 35 33 ROGERS JACK 351 01. 65 (7-9) Stock BROOKEVILLE MD COB 20 5 20 30 35 MOORE BRYCE 24 01. 65 (7-9) Stock HORSEHEADS NY KTM 14 3 14 36 36 CHAPMAN RUSH 41 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CONCORD NC COB 13 5 13 37 37 PARK CULLIN 43 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CLERMONT FL KTM DNF 2 DNF 21 38 PAPI BROCK 144 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CLERMONT FL MET 1 - 1 DNS 39 TEDESCO CHRIS 87 01. 65 (7-9) Stock PITTSBURGH PA KTM 11 6 11   - GUTIERRES GABE 49 01. 65 (7-9) Stock STOW MA KTM 14 19 14   - COKINOS JUSTIN 444 01. 65 (7-9) Stock HANOVER MA UN 15 6 15   - LAYTON HUNTER 60 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CORNING NY COB 17 19 17   - XINDARIS DEVIN 771 01. 65 (7-9) Stock COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 18 11 18   - YENTZER CHASE 316 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CARLISLE PA COB 19 16 19   - NEELY PALMER 77 01. 65 (7-9) Stock COVINGTON LA KTM 21 13 21   - SHIRAH DAYTON 626 01. 65 (7-9) Stock MADISONVILLE LA KTM 22 15 22   - ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 01. 65 (7-9) Stock GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 24 21 24   - JETT KIMBLE 610 01. 65 (7-9) Stock NORWOOD LA COB DNF 18 DNF   - SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 01. 65 (7-9) Stock DENVER NC UN DNS DNS DNS   - JARVIS JORDAN 663 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CLAYTON NC UN DNS DNS DNS   - MCGUIRE PARKER 221 01. 65 (7-9) Stock SAINT JOHNS FL UN DNS DNS DNS   - BAILEY JORDAN 133 02. 65 (7-9) Modified ORLANDO FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 FRYE JARRETT 100 02. 65 (7-9) Modified MECHANICSVILLE MD UN 5 - 5 2 3 GREER DYLAN 777 02. 65 (7-9) Modified SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 1 - 1 7 5 MASHBURN PARKER 223 02. 65 (7-9) Modified STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 6 - 6 4 6 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 141 02. 65 (7-9) Modified ZEBULON NC KTM 6 - 6 11 10 PARK CULLIN 43 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CLERMONT FL KTM 8 - 8 14 12 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 114 02. 65 (7-9) Modified HAVELOCK NC KTM 8 - 8 16 16 WILLIAMS COLE 17 02. 65 (7-9) Modified STARKE FL KTM 10 - 10 15 17 RIOS TOMMY 102 02. 65 (7-9) Modified WINDERMERE FL KTM 13 - 13 20 20 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 02. 65 (7-9) Modified ALLENDALE SC KTM 12 - 12 24 23 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 02. 65 (7-9) Modified COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 5 - 5 31 24 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 02. 65 (7-9) Modified NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 3 - 3 37 26 MOORE BRYCE 24 02. 65 (7-9) Modified HORSEHEADS NY KTM 16 - 16 26 27 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 426 02. 65 (7-9) Modified DELTONA FL KTM 14 - 14 34 32 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 02. 65 (7-9) Modified HANOVER MA UN 19 6 19 32 34 ROGERS JACK 351 02. 65 (7-9) Modified BROOKEVILLE MD COB 15 - 15 36 35 PAPI BROCK 144 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CLERMONT FL MET 2 - 2 DNS 38 MARET NICHOLAS 198 02. 65 (7-9) Modified LINCOLN NE KAW 18 12 18   - GONZALEZ MARC 112 02. 65 (7-9) Modified LAND O LAKES FL POL 19 11 19   - GUTIERRES GABE 49 02. 65 (7-9) Modified STOW MA KTM 20 9 20   - ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 02. 65 (7-9) Modified GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 23 19 23   - NEELY PALMER 77 02. 65 (7-9) Modified COVINGTON LA KTM 24 16 24   - YENTZER CHASE 316 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CARLISLE PA COB 24 24 24   - JETT KIMBLE 610 02. 65 (7-9) Modified NORWOOD LA COB 26 DNS 26   - SHIRAH DAYTON 626 02. 65 (7-9) Modified MADISONVILLE LA KTM 28 14 28   - JARVIS JORDAN 663 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CLAYTON NC UN DNS DNS DNS   - CROWN JOEY 35 03. 65 (10-11) Stock METAMORA MI SUZ - - 1 1 1 SEXTON CHASE 486 03. 65 (10-11) Stock LA MOILLE IL COB - - 4 3 3 PANTLEY TYLER 443 03. 65 (10-11) Stock BROOKSVILLE FL KAW - - 3 6 4 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 03. 65 (10-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 8 4 6 FASNACHT CHASE 30 03. 65 (10-11) Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 9 11 10 MILANA DAVID 25 03. 65 (10-11) Stock SYOSSET NY KTM - - 15 10 12 PENNINGTON JAYCE 38 03. 65 (10-11) Stock WALNUT HILL IL SUZ - - 14 12 13 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 03. 65 (10-11) Stock TITUSVILLE FL KTM - - 16 14 16 HEMPEN LUKE 20 03. 65 (10-11) Stock ARGYLE IA KTM - - 20 17 19 HODGES HANNAH 172 03. 65 (10-11) Stock DELAND FL KTM - - 21 20 21 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 03. 65 (10-11) Stock DOVER FL KTM - - 25 19 22 MERRETT ZANE 929 03. 65 (10-11) Stock CROWLEY TX KTM - - 22 30 27 MCKINNEY CAMERON 928 03. 65 (10-11) Stock WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW - - 32 28 29 CROWN JOEY 35 04. 65 (10-11) Modified METAMORA MI SUZ - - 2 2 2 MILANA DAVID 25 04. 65 (10-11) Modified SYOSSET NY KTM - - 5 7 4 SEXTON CHASE 486 04. 65 (10-11) Modified LA MOILLE IL COB - - 4 8 5 PANTLEY TYLER 443 04. 65 (10-11) Modified BROOKSVILLE FL KAW - - 3 10 7 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 04. 65 (10-11) Modified TITUSVILLE FL KTM - - 12 12 11 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 04. 65 (10-11) Modified DOVER FL KTM - - 14 16 12 MERRETT ZANE 929 04. 65 (10-11) Modified CROWLEY TX KTM - - 15 19 16 FASNACHT CHASE 30 04. 65 (10-11) Modified PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 11 DNF 25 HODGES HANNAH 172 04. 65 (10-11) Modified DELAND FL KTM - - DNF 17 29 MCKINNEY CAMERON 928 04. 65 (10-11) Modified WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW - - 17 DNS 32 PENNINGTON JAYCE 38 04. 65 (10-11) Modified WALNUT HILL IL SUZ - - 34 DNS 36 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 04. 65 (10-11) Modified COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF STACK TANNER 382 05. 85 (9-11) Stock OAK GROVE MO KAW 5 - 5 2 2 PANTLEY TYLER 443 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 3 - 3 6 5 BAILEY JORDAN 133 05. 85 (9-11) Stock ORLANDO FL SUZ 6 - 6 4 6 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BRICK NJ YAM 4 - 4 9 7 CROWN JOEY 35 05. 85 (9-11) Stock METAMORA MI SUZ 7 - 7 7 8 DUCLOS JAMISON 231 05. 85 (9-11) Stock WHITEWATER WI YAM 5 - 5 12 11 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 05. 85 (9-11) Stock WALNUT HILL IL SUZ 1 - 1 17 12 MESHEY SCOTT 141 05. 85 (9-11) Stock DADE CITY FL YAM 9 - 9 11 14 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 05. 85 (9-11) Stock WILLIS TX YAM 1 - 1 20 16 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BAINBRIDGE GA SUZ 8 - 8 19 20 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 05. 85 (9-11) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ 10 - 10 21 21 MILANA DAVID 25 05. 85 (9-11) Stock SYOSSET NY KTM 11 1 11 23 23 JACKSON RICHARD 38 05. 85 (9-11) Stock HOLDENVILLE OK KAW 12 4 12 25 26 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 05. 85 (9-11) Stock TITUSVILLE FL YAM 12 2 12 28 28 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 05. 85 (9-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ 4 - 4 DNF 31 SEXTON CHASE 486 05. 85 (9-11) Stock LA MOILLE IL YAM 7 - 7 DNF 33 HEMPEN LUKE 122 05. 85 (9-11) Stock ARGYLE IA YAM 22 2 22 32 34 PAPI BROCK 144 05. 85 (9-11) Stock CLERMONT FL KAW 7 - 7 DNS 40 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 05. 85 (9-11) Stock DOVER FL KTM 18 21 18   - LANG TYLER 19 05. 85 (9-11) Stock PORT RICHEY FL KAW 18 13 18   - PRAGER KLAY 4 05. 85 (9-11) Stock MARTINS FERRY OH SUZ 19 22 19   - HODGES HANNAH 172 05. 85 (9-11) Stock DELAND FL SUZ 19 15 19   - NEELY ASPEN 171 05. 85 (9-11) Stock COVINGTON LA KTM 24 25 24   - MORRIS CONNER 412 05. 85 (9-11) Stock VALRICO FL KAW 27 29 27   - ZIZZO ZACK 75 05. 85 (9-11) Stock CABLE OH HON 28 9 28   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 05. 85 (9-11) Stock NORTHFIELD OH SUZ 29 26 29   - TEDESCO CHRIS 87 05. 85 (9-11) Stock PITTSBURGH PA KTM 30 DNS 30   - ESPER BRADLEY 27 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BUTLER PA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - GORDON CARTER 510 05. 85 (9-11) Stock MATTOON IL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - CROWN JOEY 35 06. 85 (9-11) Modified METAMORA MI SUZ 4 - 4 3 4 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WILLIS TX YAM 3 - 3 7 6 DUCLOS JAMISON 231 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WHITEWATER WI YAM 14 - 14 6 10 BAILEY JORDAN 133 06. 85 (9-11) Modified ORLANDO FL SUZ 6 - 6 14 11 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BRICK NJ YAM 11 - 11 11 13 SEXTON CHASE 486 06. 85 (9-11) Modified LA MOILLE IL YAM 10 - 10 12 14 STACK TANNER 382 06. 85 (9-11) Modified OAK GROVE MO KAW 7 - 7 19 17 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WALNUT HILL IL SUZ 9 - 9 20 18 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 06. 85 (9-11) Modified TITUSVILLE FL YAM 13 - 13 21 19 JACKSON RICHARD 38 06. 85 (9-11) Modified HOLDENVILLE OK KAW 15 - 15 24 22 PANTLEY TYLER 443 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 5 - 5 37 29 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 06. 85 (9-11) Modified LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ 28 1 28 17 30 MILANA DAVID 25 06. 85 (9-11) Modified SYOSSET NY KTM 23 2 23 23 32 MESHEY SCOTT 141 06. 85 (9-11) Modified DADE CITY FL YAM 19 4 19 34 35 ZIZZO ZACK 75 06. 85 (9-11) Modified CABLE OH HON 27 4 27 31 38 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BAINBRIDGE GA SUZ 18 5 18   - PRAGER KLAY 4 06. 85 (9-11) Modified MARTINS FERRY OH SUZ 21 18 21   - HODGES HANNAH 172 06. 85 (9-11) Modified DELAND FL SUZ 24 10 24   - CARSTEN CORY 31 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 30 11 30   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 06. 85 (9-11) Modified NORTHFIELD OH SUZ 33 16 33   - MCKINNEY CAMERON 928 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW 33 17 33   - GORDON CARTER 510 06. 85 (9-11) Modified MATTOON IL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - ESPER BRADLEY 27 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BUTLER PA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - BROWN DONNY 381 07. 85 (12-13) Stock BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 1 - 1 5 5 MILLER HENRY 29 07. 85 (12-13) Stock ROCHESTER MN YAM 11 - 11 11 13 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 07. 85 (12-13) Stock ST.CLOUD FL KAW 7 - 7 22 19 BARNETT TAYLOR 12 07. 85 (12-13) Stock HODGES SC YAM 10 - 10 25 22 TATE GREYE 14 07. 85 (12-13) Stock BUFORD GA KAW 16 - 16 37 34 SWENSON DREW 31 07. 85 (12-13) Stock SEMINOLE FL KAW 18 5 18 38 35 MARONEY ANDREW 497 07. 85 (12-13) Stock LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ 20 DNS 20   - CASEY TY 37 07. 85 (12-13) Stock SEMINOLE FL KAW 24 10 24   - BOYD JUSTIN 691 07. 85 (12-13) Stock MARY ESTHER FL YAM DNF 12 DNF   - MILLER HENRY 29 08. 85 (12-13) Modified ROCHESTER MN YAM 6 - 6 19 14 BARNETT TAYLOR 12 08. 85 (12-13) Modified HODGES SC YAM 11 - 11 17 17 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 08. 85 (12-13) Modified ST.CLOUD FL KAW 5 - 5 24 18 CASEY TY 37 08. 85 (12-13) Modified SEMINOLE FL KAW 14 - 14 33 30 TATE GREYE 14 08. 85 (12-13) Modified BUFORD GA KAW 22 3 22 28 33 SWENSON DREW 31 08. 85 (12-13) Modified SEMINOLE FL KAW 18 4 18 34 34 SMITH PARKER 128 08. 85 (12-13) Modified ROCHESTER IL KAW 17 8 17 DNF 35 BOYD JUSTIN 691 08. 85 (12-13) Modified MARY ESTHER FL YAM 19 13 19   - BROWN DONNY 381 08. 85 (12-13) Modified BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 22 DNS 22   - MARONEY ANDREW 497 08. 85 (12-13) Modified LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - ALIX DAKOTA 37 09. 85 (14-15) Stock JAY VT SUZ - - 1 1 1 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 09. 85 (14-15) Stock HANOVER PA SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS ALIX DAKOTA 37 10. 85 (14-15) Modified JAY VT SUZ - - 1 1 1 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 10. 85 (14-15) Modified HANOVER PA SUZ - - 9 7 8 ALIX DAKOTA 37 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) JAY VT SUZ 2 - 2 4 4 MILLER HENRY 29 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) ROCHESTER MN YAM 7 - 7 16 14 BROWN DONNY 381 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 10 - 10 DNS 39 SWENSON DREW 31 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) SEMINOLE FL YAM 15 12 15   - BLETTNER DYLAN 321 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) HANOVER PA SUZ 16 6 16   - HEMPEN JOSIAH 70x 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) ARGYLE IA YAM 17 16 17   - SMITH PARKER 128 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) ROCHESTER IL KAW 18 15 18   - CASEY TY 148 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) SEMINOLE FL KAW 19 18 19   - ALIX DAKOTA 37 12. Supermini 2 (14-16) JAY VT SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 12. Supermini 2 (14-16) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 3 - 3 4 3 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 12. Supermini 2 (14-16) HANOVER PA SUZ 14 - 14 16 19 LINDSAY CHANDLER 370 13. Youth (12-16) Stock SALISBURY NC KTM 6 - 6 4 5 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 13. Youth (12-16) Stock GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 9 - 9 17 16 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 13. Youth (12-16) Stock CHRISTMAS FL SUZ 11 - 11 28 24 FARMER CAMRON 315 13. Youth (12-16) Stock PROCTORVILLE OH YAM 19 3 19 30 30 BROWN DONNY 381 13. Youth (12-16) Stock BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - LINDSAY CHANDLER 370 14. Youth (12-16) Modified SALISBURY NC KTM 11 - 11 14 14 BADOUR TIMMY 70 14. Youth (12-16) Modified LAKE MI KTM 15 - 15 29 29 TOSKOV AUSTIN 56 14. Youth (12-16) Modified GLEN BURNIE MD SUZ 17 4 17 31 30 BROWN DONNY 381 14. Youth (12-16) Modified BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 15 - 15 DNS 38 SCHAFFER CLINTON 527 14. Youth (12-16) Modified MEDINA OH KAW DNF DNS DNS   - FARMER CAMRON 315 14. Youth (12-16) Modified PROCTORVILLE OH YAM DNS 17 DNS   - BARR JONMURRAY 973 15. 250 B Stock GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 8 - 8 27 27 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 15. 250 B Stock GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 18 12 18   - ASTUDILLO JASON 469 16. 250 B Modified GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 15 17 15   - BARR JONMURRAY 973 17. Open B Stock GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 14 - 14 14 16 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 17. Open B Stock GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 18 2 18 30 32 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 19. 250 C Stock CHRISTMAS FL SUZ 2 - 2 4 4 SCHAFFER CLINTON 521 19. 250 C Stock MEDINA OH KAW 2 - 2 34 25 SIGISMONDI JACK 231 19. 250 C Stock WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM 7 - 7 DNF 34 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 19. 250 C Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - HOPKINS KYLE 70 19. 250 C Stock HOUSTON TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - TAYLOR BRYSON 21 20. 250 C Modified CHRISTMAS FL SUZ 1 - 1 3 2 SCHAFFER CLINTON 521 20. 250 C Modified MEDINA OH KAW 7 - 7 DNS 38 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 20. 250 C Modified PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - HOPKINS KYLE 70 20. 250 C Modified HOUSTON TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - SIGISMONDI JACK 231 21. Open C Stock WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM 7 - 7 16 16 DURHAM ANDRE 122 21. Open C Stock BERMUDA KAW DNF DNS DNS   - FASNACHT CAMERON 37 21. Open C Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - DURHAM ANDRE 122 22. Open C Modified BERMUDA KAW 13 - 13 20 18 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 23. 250 A/Pro-Am Stock VERO BEACH FL KAW - - 23 21 20 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified VERO BEACH FL KAW DNF 6 DNF 19 33 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 25. Open A/pro-Am Stock VERO BEACH FL KAW 14 - 14 13 12 CLARKE MICHAEL 99 26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified PALM HARBOR FL HON 2 - 2 10 6 CLARK CASEY 210 26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified PINE GROVE PA KAW 8 - 8 13 13 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified VERO BEACH FL KAW 13 - 13 DNF 31 CLARK CASEY 210 27. Plus 25 PINE GROVE PA KAW - - 2 4 3 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 27. Plus 25 VERO BEACH FL KAW - - 8 5 6 KOLB KEVIN 5 28. Plus 30 LEESPORT PA KAW - - 7 6 6 COZADD KEVIN 48 28. Plus 30 ALACHUA FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS CARSTEN BARRY 31 29. Plus 35 BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 4 2 2 MAY EARL 82 29. Plus 35 TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 5 5 5 DICKSON GAYLON 930 29. Plus 35 WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 6 6 6 DUCLOS MIKE 23 29. Plus 35 WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 9 11 8 KOLB KEVIN 5 29. Plus 35 LEESPORT PA KAW - - 10 14 12 COZADD KEVIN 48 29. Plus 35 ALACHUA FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS CARSTEN BARRY 31 30. Plus 40 BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 2 2 2 MAY EARL 82 30. Plus 40 TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 4 4 4 DICKSON GAYLON 930 30. Plus 40 WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 5 5 5 LAPLACA DANIEL 3 30. Plus 40 BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 18 14 14 NAGY ROBERT 052 30. Plus 40 BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 17 DNS 18 MAY EARL 82 31. Plus 45 TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 1 1 1 BANKS DENNIS 24 31. Plus 45 CAPE CORAL FL HON - - 12 15 14 NAGY ROBERT 052 31. Plus 45 BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 17 DNF 19 GONZALEZ JACGUEL 123 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. CLERMONT FL KTM - - 4 5 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. DESTIN FL COB - - 10 10 9 CRAIG JACKSON 70 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. BROKEN ARROW OK COB - - 2 DNF 10 LINVILLE GAGE 402 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. LAKE PARK GA COB - - 5 DNS 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. DENVER NC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS LINVILLE GAGE 402 34. 51 (4-6) Stock LAKE PARK GA COB - - 1 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 34. 51 (4-6) Stock BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM - - 9 10 9 COLE ALYSSA 98 34. 51 (4-6) Stock ASHLEY IL COB - - 14 9 11 SCOTT DANIEL 9 34. 51 (4-6) Stock DENVER NC COB - - 13 12 12 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 34. 51 (4-6) Stock WHITEWATER WI POL - - 12 13 13 GONZALEZ JACGUEL 123 34. 51 (4-6) Stock CLERMONT FL KTM - - 15 18 15 BRASWELL CADEN 222 34. 51 (4-6) Stock SHALIMAR FL COB - - 22 15 17 BIESE JORDAN 29 34. 51 (4-6) Stock APPLETON WI KTM - - 23 16 19 DELLARCO COLIN 87 34. 51 (4-6) Stock LAKE MARY FL COB - - 18 27 22 LEWIS SAGE 142 34. 51 (4-6) Stock DESTIN FL COB - - 25 26 26 SMITH KYLE 91 34. 51 (4-6) Stock ELLABELL GA KTM - - 27 28 28 CRAIG JACKSON 70 34. 51 (4-6) Stock BROKEN ARROW OK COB - - DNF DNF DNF ROGERS JACK 351 35. 51 (7-8) Stock BROOKEVILLE MD COB 2 - 2 1 1 MASHBURN PARKER 223 35. 51 (7-8) Stock STEPHENVILLE TX COB 1 - 1 3 2 FRYE JARRETT 100 35. 51 (7-8) Stock MECHANICSVILLE MD MET 3 - 3 2 3 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 35. 51 (7-8) Stock ALLENDALE SC KTM 7 - 7 7 7 PARK CULLIN 43/ 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CLERMONT FL MET 1 - 1 13 8 YENTZER CHASE 316 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CARLISLE PA COB 13 - 13 8 13 CHAPMAN RUSH 41 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CONCORD NC COB 9 - 9 14 14 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 35. 51 (7-8) Stock HANOVER MA MET 8 - 8 18 16 BIESE CARTER 43 35. 51 (7-8) Stock APPLETON WI KTM 24 1 24 19 27 NEELY PALMER 77 35. 51 (7-8) Stock COVINGTON LA KTM 12 - 12 34 28 COATES BRANDON 195 35. 51 (7-8) Stock SPRING HILL FL KTM 11 - 11 35 29 LAYTON HUNTER 60 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CORNING NY COB 19 7 19 28 30 GONZALEZ MARC 112 35. 51 (7-8) Stock LAND O LAKES FL POL 10 - 10 DNF 32 SHIRAH DAYTON 626 35. 51 (7-8) Stock MADISONVILLE LA COB 23 6 23 33 38 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 35. 51 (7-8) Stock DENVER NC MET 4 - 4 DNS 40 JETT KIMBLE 610 35. 51 (7-8) Stock NORWOOD LA COB 17 9 17   - MCKIE JEREMY 20 35. 51 (7-8) Stock BELOEIL QC KTM 18 10 18   - MCGUIRE PARKER 221 35. 51 (7-8) Stock SAINT JOHNS FL MET 21 11 21   - RENDALL THOMAS 494 35. 51 (7-8) Stock OTTAWA ON KTM 25 19 25   - JARVIS JORDAN 663 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CLAYTON NC MET DNS DNS DNS   - QUAST SHELBY 94 36. Girls (12-15) WEEKI WACHEE FL KAW - - 13 8 10 NEELY ASPEN 71 36. Girls (12-15) COVINGTON LA KTM - - 14 12 13 DUCLOS ALEXA 231 36. Girls (12-15) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 20 19 19 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 36. Girls (12-15) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS BEBOUT BRITTNEY 49 37. Women (12+) GOODLETTSVILLE TN SUZ - - 32 19 24 QUAST SHELBY 94 37. Women (12+) WEEKI WACHEE FL YAM - - 36 26 31 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 37. Women (12+) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS LINDSAY CHANDLER 370 38. Schoolboy (14-16) SALISBURY NC KTM 8 - 8 24 22 BADOUR TIMMY 70 38. Schoolboy (14-16) LAKE MI HON 17 14 17   - BARR JONMURRAY 973 38. Schoolboy (14-16) GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 18 7 18   - ASTUDILLO JASON 469 38. Schoolboy (14-16) GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 20 18 20   - CLARKE MICHAEL 99 39. Four Stroke PALM HARBOR FL HON 3 - 3 6 6 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 39. Four Stroke VERO BEACH FL KAW 9 - 9 11 12 RENNER ROBBY 153 39. Four Stroke MULBERRY FL HON 9 - 9 26 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 01. 65 (7-9) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAILEY JORDAN 133 01. 65 (7-9) Stock ORLANDO FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 MASHBURN PARKER 223 01. 65 (7-9) Stock STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 1 - 1 3 2 FRYE JARRETT 10 01. 65 (7-9) Stock MECHANICSVILLE MD UN 2 - 2 4 3 LANG TYLER 19 01. 65 (7-9) Stock PORT RICHEY FL KTM 3 - 3 5 4 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 441 01. 65 (7-9) Stock ZEBULON NC KTM 2 - 2 13 9 GREER DYLAN 777 01. 65 (7-9) Stock SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 6 - 6 11 11 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 01. 65 (7-9) Stock NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 15 1 15 8 15 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 114 01. 65 (7-9) Stock HAVELOCK NC KTM 10 - 10 17 19 WILLIAMS COLE 17 01. 65 (7-9) Stock STARKE FL KTM 6 - 6 24 22 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 01. 65 (7-9) Stock ALLENDALE SC KTM 6 - 6 25 23 RIOS TOMMY 102 01. 65 (7-9) Stock WINDERMERE FL KTM 8 - 8 33 30 MARET NICHOLAS 198 01. 65 (7-9) Stock LINCOLN NE KAW 10 - 10 34 32 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 426 01. 65 (7-9) Stock DELTONA FL KTM 11 4 11 35 33 ROGERS JACK 351 01. 65 (7-9) Stock BROOKEVILLE MD COB 20 5 20 30 35 MOORE BRYCE 24 01. 65 (7-9) Stock HORSEHEADS NY KTM 14 3 14 36 36 CHAPMAN RUSH 41 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CONCORD NC COB 13 5 13 37 37 PARK CULLIN 43 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CLERMONT FL KTM DNF 2 DNF 21 38 PAPI BROCK 144 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CLERMONT FL MET 1 - 1 DNS 39 TEDESCO CHRIS 87 01. 65 (7-9) Stock PITTSBURGH PA KTM 11 6 11   - GUTIERRES GABE 49 01. 65 (7-9) Stock STOW MA KTM 14 19 14   - COKINOS JUSTIN 444 01. 65 (7-9) Stock HANOVER MA UN 15 6 15   - LAYTON HUNTER 60 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CORNING NY COB 17 19 17   - XINDARIS DEVIN 771 01. 65 (7-9) Stock COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 18 11 18   - YENTZER CHASE 316 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CARLISLE PA COB 19 16 19   - NEELY PALMER 77 01. 65 (7-9) Stock COVINGTON LA KTM 21 13 21   - SHIRAH DAYTON 626 01. 65 (7-9) Stock MADISONVILLE LA KTM 22 15 22   - ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 01. 65 (7-9) Stock GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 24 21 24   - JETT KIMBLE 610 01. 65 (7-9) Stock NORWOOD LA COB DNF 18 DNF   - SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 01. 65 (7-9) Stock DENVER NC UN DNS DNS DNS   - JARVIS JORDAN 663 01. 65 (7-9) Stock CLAYTON NC UN DNS DNS DNS   - MCGUIRE PARKER 221 01. 65 (7-9) Stock SAINT JOHNS FL UN DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 02. 65 (7-9) Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAILEY JORDAN 133 02. 65 (7-9) Modified ORLANDO FL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 FRYE JARRETT 100 02. 65 (7-9) Modified MECHANICSVILLE MD UN 5 - 5 2 3 GREER DYLAN 777 02. 65 (7-9) Modified SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 1 - 1 7 5 MASHBURN PARKER 223 02. 65 (7-9) Modified STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 6 - 6 4 6 STRICKLAND JOSHUA 141 02. 65 (7-9) Modified ZEBULON NC KTM 6 - 6 11 10 PARK CULLIN 43 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CLERMONT FL KTM 8 - 8 14 12 MCELVAIN JAMES RICHARD 114 02. 65 (7-9) Modified HAVELOCK NC KTM 8 - 8 16 16 WILLIAMS COLE 17 02. 65 (7-9) Modified STARKE FL KTM 10 - 10 15 17 RIOS TOMMY 102 02. 65 (7-9) Modified WINDERMERE FL KTM 13 - 13 20 20 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 02. 65 (7-9) Modified ALLENDALE SC KTM 12 - 12 24 23 XINDARIS DEVIN 771 02. 65 (7-9) Modified COPPERAS COVE TX KTM 5 - 5 31 24 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 02. 65 (7-9) Modified NEW FLORENCE MO KAW 3 - 3 37 26 MOORE BRYCE 24 02. 65 (7-9) Modified HORSEHEADS NY KTM 16 - 16 26 27 CANFIELD JAZZMYN 426 02. 65 (7-9) Modified DELTONA FL KTM 14 - 14 34 32 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 02. 65 (7-9) Modified HANOVER MA UN 19 6 19 32 34 ROGERS JACK 351 02. 65 (7-9) Modified BROOKEVILLE MD COB 15 - 15 36 35 PAPI BROCK 144 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CLERMONT FL MET 2 - 2 DNS 38 MARET NICHOLAS 198 02. 65 (7-9) Modified LINCOLN NE KAW 18 12 18   - GONZALEZ MARC 112 02. 65 (7-9) Modified LAND O LAKES FL POL 19 11 19   - GUTIERRES GABE 49 02. 65 (7-9) Modified STOW MA KTM 20 9 20   - ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 02. 65 (7-9) Modified GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 23 19 23   - NEELY PALMER 77 02. 65 (7-9) Modified COVINGTON LA KTM 24 16 24   - YENTZER CHASE 316 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CARLISLE PA COB 24 24 24   - JETT KIMBLE 610 02. 65 (7-9) Modified NORWOOD LA COB 26 DNS 26   - SHIRAH DAYTON 626 02. 65 (7-9) Modified MADISONVILLE LA KTM 28 14 28   - JARVIS JORDAN 663 02. 65 (7-9) Modified CLAYTON NC UN DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 03. 65 (10-11) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CROWN JOEY 35 03. 65 (10-11) Stock METAMORA MI SUZ - - 1 1 1 SEXTON CHASE 486 03. 65 (10-11) Stock LA MOILLE IL COB - - 4 3 3 PANTLEY TYLER 443 03. 65 (10-11) Stock BROOKSVILLE FL KAW - - 3 6 4 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 03. 65 (10-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - 8 4 6 FASNACHT CHASE 30 03. 65 (10-11) Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 9 11 10 MILANA DAVID 25 03. 65 (10-11) Stock SYOSSET NY KTM - - 15 10 12 PENNINGTON JAYCE 38 03. 65 (10-11) Stock WALNUT HILL IL SUZ - - 14 12 13 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 03. 65 (10-11) Stock TITUSVILLE FL KTM - - 16 14 16 HEMPEN LUKE 20 03. 65 (10-11) Stock ARGYLE IA KTM - - 20 17 19 HODGES HANNAH 172 03. 65 (10-11) Stock DELAND FL KTM - - 21 20 21 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 03. 65 (10-11) Stock DOVER FL KTM - - 25 19 22 MERRETT ZANE 929 03. 65 (10-11) Stock CROWLEY TX KTM - - 22 30 27 MCKINNEY CAMERON 928 03. 65 (10-11) Stock WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW - - 32 28 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 04. 65 (10-11) Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CROWN JOEY 35 04. 65 (10-11) Modified METAMORA MI SUZ - - 2 2 2 MILANA DAVID 25 04. 65 (10-11) Modified SYOSSET NY KTM - - 5 7 4 SEXTON CHASE 486 04. 65 (10-11) Modified LA MOILLE IL COB - - 4 8 5 PANTLEY TYLER 443 04. 65 (10-11) Modified BROOKSVILLE FL KAW - - 3 10 7 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 04. 65 (10-11) Modified TITUSVILLE FL KTM - - 12 12 11 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 04. 65 (10-11) Modified DOVER FL KTM - - 14 16 12 MERRETT ZANE 929 04. 65 (10-11) Modified CROWLEY TX KTM - - 15 19 16 FASNACHT CHASE 30 04. 65 (10-11) Modified PORT ST LUCIE FL KTM - - 11 DNF 25 HODGES HANNAH 172 04. 65 (10-11) Modified DELAND FL KTM - - DNF 17 29 MCKINNEY CAMERON 928 04. 65 (10-11) Modified WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW - - 17 DNS 32 PENNINGTON JAYCE 38 04. 65 (10-11) Modified WALNUT HILL IL SUZ - - 34 DNS 36 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 04. 65 (10-11) Modified COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 05. 85 (9-11) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STACK TANNER 382 05. 85 (9-11) Stock OAK GROVE MO KAW 5 - 5 2 2 PANTLEY TYLER 443 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 3 - 3 6 5 BAILEY JORDAN 133 05. 85 (9-11) Stock ORLANDO FL SUZ 6 - 6 4 6 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BRICK NJ YAM 4 - 4 9 7 CROWN JOEY 35 05. 85 (9-11) Stock METAMORA MI SUZ 7 - 7 7 8 DUCLOS JAMISON 231 05. 85 (9-11) Stock WHITEWATER WI YAM 5 - 5 12 11 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 05. 85 (9-11) Stock WALNUT HILL IL SUZ 1 - 1 17 12 MESHEY SCOTT 141 05. 85 (9-11) Stock DADE CITY FL YAM 9 - 9 11 14 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 05. 85 (9-11) Stock WILLIS TX YAM 1 - 1 20 16 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BAINBRIDGE GA SUZ 8 - 8 19 20 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 05. 85 (9-11) Stock LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ 10 - 10 21 21 MILANA DAVID 25 05. 85 (9-11) Stock SYOSSET NY KTM 11 1 11 23 23 JACKSON RICHARD 38 05. 85 (9-11) Stock HOLDENVILLE OK KAW 12 4 12 25 26 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 05. 85 (9-11) Stock TITUSVILLE FL YAM 12 2 12 28 28 ALVES RAMYLLER 222 05. 85 (9-11) Stock COCONUT CREEK FL SUZ 4 - 4 DNF 31 SEXTON CHASE 486 05. 85 (9-11) Stock LA MOILLE IL YAM 7 - 7 DNF 33 HEMPEN LUKE 122 05. 85 (9-11) Stock ARGYLE IA YAM 22 2 22 32 34 PAPI BROCK 144 05. 85 (9-11) Stock CLERMONT FL KAW 7 - 7 DNS 40 ROBINSON ZACHARY 56 05. 85 (9-11) Stock DOVER FL KTM 18 21 18   - LANG TYLER 19 05. 85 (9-11) Stock PORT RICHEY FL KAW 18 13 18   - PRAGER KLAY 4 05. 85 (9-11) Stock MARTINS FERRY OH SUZ 19 22 19   - HODGES HANNAH 172 05. 85 (9-11) Stock DELAND FL SUZ 19 15 19   - NEELY ASPEN 171 05. 85 (9-11) Stock COVINGTON LA KTM 24 25 24   - MORRIS CONNER 412 05. 85 (9-11) Stock VALRICO FL KAW 27 29 27   - ZIZZO ZACK 75 05. 85 (9-11) Stock CABLE OH HON 28 9 28   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 05. 85 (9-11) Stock NORTHFIELD OH SUZ 29 26 29   - TEDESCO CHRIS 87 05. 85 (9-11) Stock PITTSBURGH PA KTM 30 DNS 30   - ESPER BRADLEY 27 05. 85 (9-11) Stock BUTLER PA KAW DNS DNS DNS   - GORDON CARTER 510 05. 85 (9-11) Stock MATTOON IL KAW DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 06. 85 (9-11) Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CROWN JOEY 35 06. 85 (9-11) Modified METAMORA MI SUZ 4 - 4 3 4 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WILLIS TX YAM 3 - 3 7 6 DUCLOS JAMISON 231 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WHITEWATER WI YAM 14 - 14 6 10 BAILEY JORDAN 133 06. 85 (9-11) Modified ORLANDO FL SUZ 6 - 6 14 11 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BRICK NJ YAM 11 - 11 11 13 SEXTON CHASE 486 06. 85 (9-11) Modified LA MOILLE IL YAM 10 - 10 12 14 STACK TANNER 382 06. 85 (9-11) Modified OAK GROVE MO KAW 7 - 7 19 17 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WALNUT HILL IL SUZ 9 - 9 20 18 EIGENMANN COLTON 815 06. 85 (9-11) Modified TITUSVILLE FL YAM 13 - 13 21 19 JACKSON RICHARD 38 06. 85 (9-11) Modified HOLDENVILLE OK KAW 15 - 15 24 22 PANTLEY TYLER 443 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BROOKSVILLE FL KAW 5 - 5 37 29 LEWIS TRISTAN 735 06. 85 (9-11) Modified LOCUST GROVE GA SUZ 28 1 28 17 30 MILANA DAVID 25 06. 85 (9-11) Modified SYOSSET NY KTM 23 2 23 23 32 MESHEY SCOTT 141 06. 85 (9-11) Modified DADE CITY FL YAM 19 4 19 34 35 ZIZZO ZACK 75 06. 85 (9-11) Modified CABLE OH HON 27 4 27 31 38 GUFFEY JOSHUA 98 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BAINBRIDGE GA SUZ 18 5 18   - PRAGER KLAY 4 06. 85 (9-11) Modified MARTINS FERRY OH SUZ 21 18 21   - HODGES HANNAH 172 06. 85 (9-11) Modified DELAND FL SUZ 24 10 24   - CARSTEN CORY 31 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 30 11 30   - SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 06. 85 (9-11) Modified NORTHFIELD OH SUZ 33 16 33   - MCKINNEY CAMERON 928 06. 85 (9-11) Modified WEST PITTSBURG PA KAW 33 17 33   - GORDON CARTER 510 06. 85 (9-11) Modified MATTOON IL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - ESPER BRADLEY 27 06. 85 (9-11) Modified BUTLER PA KAW DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 07. 85 (12-13) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN DONNY 381 07. 85 (12-13) Stock BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 1 - 1 5 5 MILLER HENRY 29 07. 85 (12-13) Stock ROCHESTER MN YAM 11 - 11 11 13 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 07. 85 (12-13) Stock ST.CLOUD FL KAW 7 - 7 22 19 BARNETT TAYLOR 12 07. 85 (12-13) Stock HODGES SC YAM 10 - 10 25 22 TATE GREYE 14 07. 85 (12-13) Stock BUFORD GA KAW 16 - 16 37 34 SWENSON DREW 31 07. 85 (12-13) Stock SEMINOLE FL KAW 18 5 18 38 35 MARONEY ANDREW 497 07. 85 (12-13) Stock LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ 20 DNS 20   - CASEY TY 37 07. 85 (12-13) Stock SEMINOLE FL KAW 24 10 24   - BOYD JUSTIN 691 07. 85 (12-13) Stock MARY ESTHER FL YAM DNF 12 DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 08. 85 (12-13) Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER HENRY 29 08. 85 (12-13) Modified ROCHESTER MN YAM 6 - 6 19 14 BARNETT TAYLOR 12 08. 85 (12-13) Modified HODGES SC YAM 11 - 11 17 17 WINSLOW AUSTIN 10 08. 85 (12-13) Modified ST.CLOUD FL KAW 5 - 5 24 18 CASEY TY 37 08. 85 (12-13) Modified SEMINOLE FL KAW 14 - 14 33 30 TATE GREYE 14 08. 85 (12-13) Modified BUFORD GA KAW 22 3 22 28 33 SWENSON DREW 31 08. 85 (12-13) Modified SEMINOLE FL KAW 18 4 18 34 34 SMITH PARKER 128 08. 85 (12-13) Modified ROCHESTER IL KAW 17 8 17 DNF 35 BOYD JUSTIN 691 08. 85 (12-13) Modified MARY ESTHER FL YAM 19 13 19   - BROWN DONNY 381 08. 85 (12-13) Modified BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 22 DNS 22   - MARONEY ANDREW 497 08. 85 (12-13) Modified LK HOPATCONG NJ SUZ DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 09. 85 (14-15) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALIX DAKOTA 37 09. 85 (14-15) Stock JAY VT SUZ - - 1 1 1 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 09. 85 (14-15) Stock HANOVER PA SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 10. 85 (14-15) Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALIX DAKOTA 37 10. 85 (14-15) Modified JAY VT SUZ - - 1 1 1 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 10. 85 (14-15) Modified HANOVER PA SUZ - - 9 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALIX DAKOTA 37 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) JAY VT SUZ 2 - 2 4 4 MILLER HENRY 29 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) ROCHESTER MN YAM 7 - 7 16 14 BROWN DONNY 381 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 10 - 10 DNS 39 SWENSON DREW 31 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) SEMINOLE FL YAM 15 12 15   - BLETTNER DYLAN 321 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) HANOVER PA SUZ 16 6 16   - HEMPEN JOSIAH 70x 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) ARGYLE IA YAM 17 16 17   - SMITH PARKER 128 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) ROCHESTER IL KAW 18 15 18   - CASEY TY 148 11. Supermini 1 (12-15) SEMINOLE FL KAW 19 18 19   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 12. Supermini 2 (14-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALIX DAKOTA 37 12. Supermini 2 (14-16) JAY VT SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 12. Supermini 2 (14-16) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 3 - 3 4 3 BLETTNER DYLAN 32 12. Supermini 2 (14-16) HANOVER PA SUZ 14 - 14 16 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 13. Youth (12-16) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LINDSAY CHANDLER 370 13. Youth (12-16) Stock SALISBURY NC KTM 6 - 6 4 5 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 13. Youth (12-16) Stock GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 9 - 9 17 16 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 13. Youth (12-16) Stock CHRISTMAS FL SUZ 11 - 11 28 24 FARMER CAMRON 315 13. Youth (12-16) Stock PROCTORVILLE OH YAM 19 3 19 30 30 BROWN DONNY 381 13. Youth (12-16) Stock BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 14. Youth (12-16) Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LINDSAY CHANDLER 370 14. Youth (12-16) Modified SALISBURY NC KTM 11 - 11 14 14 BADOUR TIMMY 70 14. Youth (12-16) Modified LAKE MI KTM 15 - 15 29 29 TOSKOV AUSTIN 56 14. Youth (12-16) Modified GLEN BURNIE MD SUZ 17 4 17 31 30 BROWN DONNY 381 14. Youth (12-16) Modified BIRCHWOOD TN SUZ 15 - 15 DNS 38 SCHAFFER CLINTON 527 14. Youth (12-16) Modified MEDINA OH KAW DNF DNS DNS   - FARMER CAMRON 315 14. Youth (12-16) Modified PROCTORVILLE OH YAM DNS 17 DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 15. 250 B Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARR JONMURRAY 973 15. 250 B Stock GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 8 - 8 27 27 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 15. 250 B Stock GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 18 12 18   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 16. 250 B Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ASTUDILLO JASON 469 16. 250 B Modified GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 15 17 15   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 17. Open B Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARR JONMURRAY 973 17. Open B Stock GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 14 - 14 14 16 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 17. Open B Stock GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 18 2 18 30 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 19. 250 C Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAYLOR BRYSON 21 19. 250 C Stock CHRISTMAS FL SUZ 2 - 2 4 4 SCHAFFER CLINTON 521 19. 250 C Stock MEDINA OH KAW 2 - 2 34 25 SIGISMONDI JACK 231 19. 250 C Stock WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM 7 - 7 DNF 34 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 19. 250 C Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - HOPKINS KYLE 70 19. 250 C Stock HOUSTON TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 20. 250 C Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAYLOR BRYSON 21 20. 250 C Modified CHRISTMAS FL SUZ 1 - 1 3 2 SCHAFFER CLINTON 521 20. 250 C Modified MEDINA OH KAW 7 - 7 DNS 38 FASNACHT CAMERON 37 20. 250 C Modified PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - HOPKINS KYLE 70 20. 250 C Modified HOUSTON TX SUZ DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 21. Open C Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIGISMONDI JACK 231 21. Open C Stock WEEKI WACHEE FL KTM 7 - 7 16 16 DURHAM ANDRE 122 21. Open C Stock BERMUDA KAW DNF DNS DNS   - FASNACHT CAMERON 37 21. Open C Stock PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 22. Open C Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DURHAM ANDRE 122 22. Open C Modified BERMUDA KAW 13 - 13 20 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 23. 250 A/Pro-Am Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 23. 250 A/Pro-Am Stock VERO BEACH FL KAW - - 23 21 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified VERO BEACH FL KAW DNF 6 DNF 19 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 25. Open A/pro-Am Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 25. Open A/pro-Am Stock VERO BEACH FL KAW 14 - 14 13 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLARKE MICHAEL 99 26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified PALM HARBOR FL HON 2 - 2 10 6 CLARK CASEY 210 26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified PINE GROVE PA KAW 8 - 8 13 13 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified VERO BEACH FL KAW 13 - 13 DNF 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 27. Plus 25 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLARK CASEY 210 27. Plus 25 PINE GROVE PA KAW - - 2 4 3 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 27. Plus 25 VERO BEACH FL KAW - - 8 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 28. Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOLB KEVIN 5 28. Plus 30 LEESPORT PA KAW - - 7 6 6 COZADD KEVIN 48 28. Plus 30 ALACHUA FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 29. Plus 35 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 29. Plus 35 BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 4 2 2 MAY EARL 82 29. Plus 35 TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 5 5 5 DICKSON GAYLON 930 29. Plus 35 WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 6 6 6 DUCLOS MIKE 23 29. Plus 35 WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 9 11 8 KOLB KEVIN 5 29. Plus 35 LEESPORT PA KAW - - 10 14 12 COZADD KEVIN 48 29. Plus 35 ALACHUA FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 30. Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 30. Plus 40 BAYVILLE NJ SUZ - - 2 2 2 MAY EARL 82 30. Plus 40 TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 4 4 4 DICKSON GAYLON 930 30. Plus 40 WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 5 5 5 LAPLACA DANIEL 3 30. Plus 40 BROOKSVILLE FL KTM - - 18 14 14 NAGY ROBERT 052 30. Plus 40 BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 17 DNS 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 31. Plus 45 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAY EARL 82 31. Plus 45 TALLAHASSEE FL KAW - - 1 1 1 BANKS DENNIS 24 31. Plus 45 CAPE CORAL FL HON - - 12 15 14 NAGY ROBERT 052 31. Plus 45 BRYCEVILLE FL YAM - - 17 DNF 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GONZALEZ JACGUEL 123 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. CLERMONT FL KTM - - 4 5 4 LEWIS SAGE 142 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. DESTIN FL COB - - 10 10 9 CRAIG JACKSON 70 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. BROKEN ARROW OK COB - - 2 DNF 10 LINVILLE GAGE 402 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. LAKE PARK GA COB - - 5 DNS 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. DENVER NC KTM - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 34. 51 (4-6) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LINVILLE GAGE 402 34. 51 (4-6) Stock LAKE PARK GA COB - - 1 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 34. 51 (4-6) Stock BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM - - 9 10 9 COLE ALYSSA 98 34. 51 (4-6) Stock ASHLEY IL COB - - 14 9 11 SCOTT DANIEL 9 34. 51 (4-6) Stock DENVER NC COB - - 13 12 12 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 34. 51 (4-6) Stock WHITEWATER WI POL - - 12 13 13 GONZALEZ JACGUEL 123 34. 51 (4-6) Stock CLERMONT FL KTM - - 15 18 15 BRASWELL CADEN 222 34. 51 (4-6) Stock SHALIMAR FL COB - - 22 15 17 BIESE JORDAN 29 34. 51 (4-6) Stock APPLETON WI KTM - - 23 16 19 DELLARCO COLIN 87 34. 51 (4-6) Stock LAKE MARY FL COB - - 18 27 22 LEWIS SAGE 142 34. 51 (4-6) Stock DESTIN FL COB - - 25 26 26 SMITH KYLE 91 34. 51 (4-6) Stock ELLABELL GA KTM - - 27 28 28 CRAIG JACKSON 70 34. 51 (4-6) Stock BROKEN ARROW OK COB - - DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 35. 51 (7-8) Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROGERS JACK 351 35. 51 (7-8) Stock BROOKEVILLE MD COB 2 - 2 1 1 MASHBURN PARKER 223 35. 51 (7-8) Stock STEPHENVILLE TX COB 1 - 1 3 2 FRYE JARRETT 100 35. 51 (7-8) Stock MECHANICSVILLE MD MET 3 - 3 2 3 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 35. 51 (7-8) Stock ALLENDALE SC KTM 7 - 7 7 7 PARK CULLIN 43/ 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CLERMONT FL MET 1 - 1 13 8 YENTZER CHASE 316 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CARLISLE PA COB 13 - 13 8 13 CHAPMAN RUSH 41 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CONCORD NC COB 9 - 9 14 14 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 35. 51 (7-8) Stock HANOVER MA MET 8 - 8 18 16 BIESE CARTER 43 35. 51 (7-8) Stock APPLETON WI KTM 24 1 24 19 27 NEELY PALMER 77 35. 51 (7-8) Stock COVINGTON LA KTM 12 - 12 34 28 COATES BRANDON 195 35. 51 (7-8) Stock SPRING HILL FL KTM 11 - 11 35 29 LAYTON HUNTER 60 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CORNING NY COB 19 7 19 28 30 GONZALEZ MARC 112 35. 51 (7-8) Stock LAND O LAKES FL POL 10 - 10 DNF 32 SHIRAH DAYTON 626 35. 51 (7-8) Stock MADISONVILLE LA COB 23 6 23 33 38 SCHNELL BRANTLEY 18 35. 51 (7-8) Stock DENVER NC MET 4 - 4 DNS 40 JETT KIMBLE 610 35. 51 (7-8) Stock NORWOOD LA COB 17 9 17   - MCKIE JEREMY 20 35. 51 (7-8) Stock BELOEIL QC KTM 18 10 18   - MCGUIRE PARKER 221 35. 51 (7-8) Stock SAINT JOHNS FL MET 21 11 21   - RENDALL THOMAS 494 35. 51 (7-8) Stock OTTAWA ON KTM 25 19 25   - JARVIS JORDAN 663 35. 51 (7-8) Stock CLAYTON NC MET DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 36. Girls (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A QUAST SHELBY 94 36. Girls (12-15) WEEKI WACHEE FL KAW - - 13 8 10 NEELY ASPEN 71 36. Girls (12-15) COVINGTON LA KTM - - 14 12 13 DUCLOS ALEXA 231 36. Girls (12-15) WHITEWATER WI YAM - - 20 19 19 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 36. Girls (12-15) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 37. Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BEBOUT BRITTNEY 49 37. Women (12+) GOODLETTSVILLE TN SUZ - - 32 19 24 QUAST SHELBY 94 37. Women (12+) WEEKI WACHEE FL YAM - - 36 26 31 FASNACHT KYLIE 33 37. Women (12+) PORT ST LUCIE FL SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 38. Schoolboy (14-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LINDSAY CHANDLER 370 38. Schoolboy (14-16) SALISBURY NC KTM 8 - 8 24 22 BADOUR TIMMY 70 38. Schoolboy (14-16) LAKE MI HON 17 14 17   - BARR JONMURRAY 973 38. Schoolboy (14-16) GLEN ALLAN MS YAM 18 7 18   - ASTUDILLO JASON 469 38. Schoolboy (14-16) GILBERTSVILLE PA HON 20 18 20   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010 Gatorback Class: 39. Four Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLARKE MICHAEL 99 39. Four Stroke PALM HARBOR FL HON 3 - 3 6 6 EDMISTEN GARRETT 217 39. Four Stroke VERO BEACH FL KAW 9 - 9 11 12 RENNER ROBBY 153 39. Four Stroke MULBERRY FL HON 9 - 9 26 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False