ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/21/2016
Gatorback
View Lap Chart
Vet 35+ - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Kawasaki
1st - JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
#70
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:13.767 
00.000 
1st 
01:14.272 
00.000 
1st 
01:14.228 
00.000 
1st 
Kawasaki
2nd - GREGORY PAMART
BIRDSBOROUGH, PA
#44
02:03.326 
03.326 
3rd 
01:16.143 
05.702 
3rd 
01:15.702 
07.132 
3rd 
01:15.092 
07.996 
2nd +1
Kawasaki
3rd - MICHAEL MERCER
CINCINNATI, OH
#181
02:02.395 
02.395 
2nd 
01:15.190 
03.818 
2nd 
01:16.306 
05.852 
2nd 
01:17.113 
08.737 
3rd -1
Suzuki
4th - MICHAEL STEVENSON
PANAMA CITY BEA, FL
#227
02:04.438 
04.438 
4th 
01:15.477 
06.148 
4th 
01:15.788 
07.664 
4th 
01:15.664 
09.100 
4th 
Kawasaki
5th - JEREMY PARSONS
VESTAL, NY
#78
02:05.952 
05.952 
5th 
01:19.540 
11.725 
5th 
01:19.270 
16.723 
5th 
01:19.267 
21.762 
5th 
Husqvarna
6th - JAMES HANSON
WILMINGTON, NC
#296
02:08.764 
08.764 
8th 
01:21.799 
16.796 
6th +2
01:21.321 
23.845 
6th 
01:21.025 
30.642 
6th 
Suzuki
7th - BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
#31
02:07.098 
07.098 
7th 
01:33.296 
26.627 
13th -6
01:16.772 
29.127 
11th +2
01:16.363 
31.262 
7th +4
Honda
8th - ERIC FLAGG
HAMPTON BAYS, NY
#39
02:10.064 
10.064 
10th 
01:22.289 
18.586 
8th +2
01:21.947 
26.261 
8th 
01:19.903 
31.936 
8th 
Kawasaki
9th - ERIC PARHAM
MIDDLEBURG, FL
#613
02:11.115 
11.115 
11th 
01:22.525 
19.873 
9th +2
01:21.946 
27.547 
9th 
01:20.602 
33.921 
9th 
Kawasaki
10th - MARIO BOISVERT
BLAINVILLE, QC
#111
02:09.568 
09.568 
9th 
01:22.131 
17.932 
7th +2
01:22.262 
25.922 
7th 
01:23.243 
34.937 
10th -3
KTM
11th - MARK POWERS
ROCKFORD, MI
#102
02:12.257 
12.257 
12th 
01:22.771 
21.261 
10th +2
01:21.673 
28.662 
10th 
01:21.776 
36.210 
11th -1
Yamaha
12th - JUSTIN MCLOSKY
OWOSSO, MI
#401
02:18.162 
18.162 
18th 
01:19.672 
24.067 
12th +6
01:21.189 
30.984 
12th 
01:19.945 
36.701 
12th 
Suzuki
13th - JAMES NAGY
PORT ORANGE, FL
#11
02:13.387 
13.387 
13th 
01:23.408 
23.028 
11th +2
01:27.431 
36.187 
13th -2
01:23.272 
45.231 
13th 
Yamaha
14th - MATT POWERS
FREMONT, MI
#10
02:25.055 
25.055 
22nd 
01:22.368 
33.656 
18th +4
01:20.727 
40.111 
16th +2
01:21.436 
47.319 
14th +2
Yamaha
15th - DUKE REESE
CHINA, TX
#568
02:15.286 
15.286 
15th 
01:27.350 
28.869 
15th 
01:23.640 
38.237 
14th +1
01:23.335 
47.344 
15th -1
Husqvarna
16th - CHRIS FASNACHT
PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
#3
02:17.612 
17.612 
17th 
01:26.745 
30.590 
17th 
01:22.752 
39.070 
15th +2
01:24.408 
49.250 
16th -1
KTM
17th - ANDREW PICCIUTO
NORTH PORT, FL
#50
02:14.009 
14.009 
14th 
01:27.507 
27.749 
14th 
01:28.381 
41.858 
17th -3
01:27.377 
55.007 
17th 
Honda
18th - MICHAEL MADDEN
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI
#871
02:16.076 
16.076 
16th 
01:27.852 
30.161 
16th 
01:29.296 
45.185 
18th -2
01:28.214 
59.171 
18th 
Unknown
19th - LAURENT LAMBILLON
NAMUR, NA
#199
02:21.889 
21.889 
20th 
01:30.087 
38.209 
19th +1
01:28.066 
52.003 
19th 
01:28.978 
01:06.753 
19th 
KTM
20th - NATHANIEL INGRAM
NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL
#501
02:20.725 
20.725 
19th 
01:31.991 
38.949 
20th -1
01:30.791 
55.468 
20th 
01:31.335 
01:12.575 
20th 
Suzuki
21st - JUAN LIPRANDI
CORDOBA, CA
#101
02:24.463 
24.463 
21st 
01:31.214 
41.910 
21st 
01:30.207 
57.845 
21st 
01:30.056 
01:13.673 
21st 
KTM
DNF - JOE BUSKIRK
HANNA CITY, IL
#60
02:06.602 
06.602 
6th 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 22