ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
SX -2018 Thor Winter Olympics Presented by Pro Circuit - 11/19/2018
Gatorback Cycle Park - Sx
125 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #68  Yamaha  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th2nd
 3rd   #402  KTM  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #70  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #41  KTM  ALEX VESTAL
 CORTEZ, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th5th
 6th   #42  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #15  Yamaha  NATE MASON
 RANGER, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #421  KTM  ADAM SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #54  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 13th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #26  Yamaha  BRYSON RAYMOND
 LILBURN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th14th
 15th   #10  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 16th   #731  Husqvarna  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #546  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 18th   #32  Yamaha  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 19th   #624  Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
 WESTPORT, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #72  Yamaha  JAGGER KOCH
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #66  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #101  Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #19  KTM  TERANCE PHILLIPS
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 25th   #58  Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 26th   #4  Husqvarna  AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER
 BUTLER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 27th   #541  KTM  ALEX FAITH
 MOUNT HOLLY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th27th
 28th   #22  Yamaha  CAMERON SKAALERUD
 WACONIA, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 29th   #133  Husqvarna  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th
 30th   #96  Yamaha  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 31st   #11  Husqvarna  AVIV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #926  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th32nd
 33rd   #46  KTM  CHARLES TOLLESON
 CROSBY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
 34th   #7  KTM  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th34th
 35th   #737  KTM  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd35th
 36th   #92  KTM  REECE CLASON
 Medina, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
 DNS   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #28  KTM  JESSE ANSLEY
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #155  Husqvarna  ROWDY HOUSTON
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #95  Yamaha  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #576  Yamaha  SETH HENRY
 HARRISON, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #911  Yamaha  COLIN BRADY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #177  KTM  BLAKE SMITH
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #5  Yamaha  MARTIN VARELA
 Bogota, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #23  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #471  KTM  ADEN KARPIUK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #727  Yamaha  AVERY BRYANT
 CRANDALL, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #9  Yamaha  CLAYTON SERVATY
 PORTAGE, IN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #111  Yamaha  DRAKE DICKEHUT
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #871  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 CHIHUAHUA,  
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #18  Husqvarna  ZENNON SHAIN
 COAL CITY, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #621  Yamaha  ZACK MILLER
 MARIETTA, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #27  KTM  JOHN BAILEY
 Jamestown, RI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #158  Yamaha  BREKEN POIRIER
 EULESS, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 HARTVILLE, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #48  KTM  NOAH KEMP
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #67  Husqvarna  ETHAN NYACHAE
 DALLAS, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #77  KTM  MICAH MATHEWS
 SALINE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #339  Yamaha  LEVI WOSICK
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #448  KTM  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #661  KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8  KTM  CAMRON KALASS
 BRISTOL, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #912  Yamaha  JOEL RIZZI
 BLACKBURN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14  KTM  JACKSON ZUCK
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #312  KTM  ANGELO AGOSTINELLI
 FOMBELL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #76  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #532  Husqvarna  REGAN WASMUTH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51CC (4-6) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #20  Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #47  Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #113  Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #14  Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 Mount Juliet, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #331  Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 6th   #23  Cobra  CAMERON COOK
 Benton, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #22  Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 9th   #267  Cobra  KASH CAIN
 Amarillo, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #5  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th10th
 11th   #345  Cobra  NOAH SHUE
 Kokomo, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS11th
 12th   #117  Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 Lakewood, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th
 13th   #991  KTM  REID CONE
 Acworth, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th13th
 14th   #75  Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 Essex, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 Beecher City, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th15th
 16th   #89  Cobra  WHALYN BALLENGER
 NAPLES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th16th
 17th   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th17th
 18th   #413  KTM  MASON BUNNELL
 Auburn, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th18th
 19th   #727  Cobra  JAYCE HOMICK
 OTISVILLE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS19th
 20th   #421  Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
19th20th
 21st   #321  KTM  AXEL WARD
 Cullman, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
20th21st
 22nd   #607  Yamaha  GAVIN SMITH
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS22nd
 23rd   #168  Cobra  JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON
 Warwick, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #724  Cobra  A'JAHNI FOGGO
 Hamilton Parrish, NA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
21st24th
 25th   #42  KTM  JOSEPH HUGHES
 Manning, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
23rd25th
 26th   #7  KTM  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS26th
 27th   #19  Cobra  CRUZ ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
24th27th
 DNF   #11  Cobra  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 Lytle, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 -   #166  Yamaha  KADEN LARSEN
 Battle Creek, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #70  Cobra  JACKSON VICK
 Carrollton, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 North Fork, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #525  Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 Crosby, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #710  Cobra  DREW MARSON
 Carson City, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th9th
 10th   #255  Cobra  ZACHARY HATT
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #991  KTM  BRAYDEN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #422  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #20  Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
 15th   #99x  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 Jamestown, RI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #51  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
 17th   #111  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th17th
 18th   #261  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #19  Cobra  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
 20th   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 23rd   #10  Cobra  TOM LUBERDA
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 24th   #7  KTM  MATHEUS OLIVEIRA
 Orlando, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #14  Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 Mount Juliet, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 26th   #911  Cobra  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 Lytle, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 27th   #47  Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #704  Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
 STATESVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
 29th   #13  Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 GROTON, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 30th   #461  Cobra  MAXWELL HORNE
 SARASOTA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
 31st   #267  Cobra  KASH CAIN
 Amarillo, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st
 32nd   #65  Cobra  ENRIQUE PFISTER SOSA
 VILLA SAN LORENZO -, NA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 33rd   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
 34th   #113  Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th34th
 35th   #25  Cobra  JACKSON MCCARTY
 Bogart, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th35th
 36th   #73  Cobra  KEARAN LYNCH
 york haven, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th36th
 DNF   #805  Cobra  LANDON PALMER
 Hammonton, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 DNS   #12  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 LIPAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #01  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #298  KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 Muskegon, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #94  Cobra  AIDAN WHALEY
 Comstock Park, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #117  Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 Lakewood, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #441  Cobra  AIDEN SIMMONS
 St. George's, NA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 Beecher City, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #331  Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #16  KTM  S POTASHNICK
 Miner, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #151  KTM  JAIRO HIEBERT
 Loma Plata Boqueron, NA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #345  Cobra  NOAH SHUE
 Kokomo, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #413  KTM  MASON BUNNELL
 Auburn, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #23  KTM  BRYCE DEVOE
 Ashville, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #900  Cobra  HUDSON BECKMAN
 Inver Grove Heights, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #277  Cobra  DAMIEN INGLE
 Gary, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #64  KTM  HUDSON KOLBE
 Bay Minette, AL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAYSHORE, NY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #925  Cobra  CAMERON COOK
 Benton, KY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #99  KTM  TIAGO GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #259  Cobra  BRAYDEN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #15  Husqvarna  COLLON HOLBROOK
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #830  Cobra  ELI ROSS
 Ironton, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #215  Cobra  MIKAH ALVES
 Hamilton, NA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #589  Cobra  RYDER YODER
 MENIFEE, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #522  KTM  CALLIE SUTTON
 Evansville, IN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #724  Cobra  A'JAHNI FOGGO
 Hamilton Parrish, NA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #17  KTM  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 35th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #22  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #3  KTM  ALDEN LEIDICH
 COCOA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51CC (7-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 North Fork, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #525  Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 Crosby, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #261  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th7th
 8th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th8th
 9th   #422  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #991  KTM  BRAYDEN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #255  Cobra  ZACHARY HATT
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #710  Cobra  DREW MARSON
 Carson City, NV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th12th
 13th   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #805  Cobra  LANDON PALMER
 Hammonton, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #12  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 LIPAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 16th   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #99  Cobra  AIDAN BAILEY
 Jamestown, RI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #25  Cobra  JACKSON MCCARTY
 Bogart, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th19th
 20th   #19  Cobra  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #5  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #111  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 TAMPA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #7  KTM  MATHEUS OLIVEIRA
 Orlando, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th24th
 25th   #73  Cobra  KEARAN LYNCH
 york haven, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 26th   #10  Cobra  TOM LUBERDA
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 27th   #15  Husqvarna  COLLON HOLBROOK
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 28th   #259  Cobra  BRAYDEN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 29th   #704  Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
 STATESVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 30th   #13  Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 GROTON, CT 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 31st   #441  Cobra  AIDEN SIMMONS
 St. George's, NA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #461  Cobra  MAXWELL HORNE
 SARASOTA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 33rd   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th33rd
 34th   #522  KTM  CALLIE SUTTON
 Evansville, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th34th
 35th   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th35th
 36th   #65  Cobra  ENRIQUE PFISTER SOSA
 VILLA SAN LORENZO -, NA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 37th   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd37th
 DNS   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #01  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #31  KTM  TANNER MORE
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #900  Cobra  HUDSON BECKMAN
 Inver Grove Heights, MN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #23  KTM  BRYCE DEVOE
 Ashville, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #194  Cobra  DOMINIC CAFASSO
 LIZELLA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #225  KTM  PRESTON MEFFORD
 Demossville, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #94  Cobra  AIDAN WHALEY
 Comstock Park, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #18  Cobra  HUNTER VAUGHAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #27  KTM  DRAKE RAYNOR
 Southampton, NA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #64  KTM  HUDSON KOLBE
 Bay Minette, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #298  KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 Muskegon, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #16  KTM  S POTASHNICK
 Miner, MO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #277  Cobra  DAMIEN INGLE
 Gary, IN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #830  Cobra  ELI ROSS
 Ironton, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #151  KTM  JEFFREY CIESLAK
  
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #620  KTM  BRAEDEN LAKE
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #215  Cobra  MIKAH ALVES
 Hamilton, NA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #22  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65CC (10-11) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #180  Husqvarna  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #51  KTM  DILON BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #43  Husqvarna  THOMAS WOOD
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 BOULDER, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #171  Yamaha  STEPHEN COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
DNF7th
 8th   #206  Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 9th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #15  Unknown  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #317  KTM  BRUNO RODRIGUES
 Ilha Bela, NA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #92  KTM  ABRAHAM ALFARO
 BURBANK, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #95  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #37  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
 17th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #23  KTM  TRIP CARR
 LECANTO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #711  KTM  JOHN KISH
 JEFFERSON, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 21st   #125  KTM  LANDON MEFFORD
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 MIAMI, NA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 23rd   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #737  KTM  AYRTON DELORENZO
 Wapwallopen, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #99  Husqvarna  CALVIN KIOUSIS
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 26th   #91  KTM  MASON CALL
 Windham, NH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #54  KTM  THOMAS ZULUAGA
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 29th   #07  KTM  BRIAR MADISON
 NORTH MANKATO, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 30th   #41  KTM  MICHAEL COLE
 Reeds Spring, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 31st   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th31st
 32nd   #10  Yamaha  CONNOR BUSSEY
 Urbana, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 -
19th32nd
 DNF   #451  Cobra  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 DNS   #75  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #27  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #511  KTM  JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #2  KTM  THIAGO HIEBERT
 LOMA PLATA CHACO, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #32  KTM  CODEE SAMPLES
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #815  Kawasaki  RAEGAN VAUGHN
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
65CC (7-9) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #41  KTM  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #113  Husqvarna  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th3rd
 4th   #525  KTM  COLE BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 5th   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #71  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #3  Husqvarna  HEATH FISHER
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #150  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th8th
 9th   #7  Cobra  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 10th   #77  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 Athens, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #58  Husqvarna  DARREN PINE
 Crosby, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th12th
 13th   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 14th   #222  KTM  PEYTON DAUGHHETEE
 Frisco, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 15th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 16th   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th16th
 17th   #17  KTM  JUAN FELIPE GARCIA MARTIN
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 18th   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #389  KTM  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #33  Yamaha  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #12x  Husqvarna  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #422/  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd22nd
 23rd   #145  KTM  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 LOTHIAN, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th23rd
 24th   #51  KTM  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 25th   #55  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 CLOVER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd25th
 26th   #2  Husqvarna  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th26th
 27th   #919  KTM  RONAN THOMAS
 Yulee, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 28th   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 scottsburg, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 29th   #243  Husqvarna  MANUEL TORRADO
 OLAVARRÍA, NA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 30th   #25  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
 31st   #50  Yamaha  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th31st
 32nd   #282  KTM  GRANT MCDONALD
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th32nd
 33rd   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 Jamestown, RI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th34th
 35th   #117  Husqvarna  JIMMY BROWN
 VALRICO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th35th
 36th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th36th
 37th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 DNF   #708  Husqvarna  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #261  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #28  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #357  Husqvarna  CASH LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #241  KTM  BRADY OLSON
 Dripping Springs, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #18  Husqvarna  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #451  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #777  Husqvarna  E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES
 Ft Lauderdale, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #72  KTM  COLTON LORENSEN
 Homosassa, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #401  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 york haven, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #12  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 LIPAN, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #19  Husqvarna  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #501  KTM  COLBY FILIPPONE
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #59  KTM  TYLER BALLENGER
 NAPLES, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 33rd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #5  Yamaha  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #916  KTM  BLAINE ALLSOP
 Harrison, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #6  KTM  FRANCISCO FILHO
 Apiai, NA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #38  KTM  ALEXANDER CICIRETTI
  
 29th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #494  KTM  JACOB MCPHERSON
 Ravenna, OH 
 29th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #14  KTM  COOPER JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #232  Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
 North Branch, MI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #225  KTM  PRESTON MEFFORD
 Demossville, KY 
 31st
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #270  Husqvarna  JULIAN VILA
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #271  KTM  BRAD ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #13  Husqvarna  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 GROTON, CT 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #64  KTM  MATTHEW COLE
 Branson West, MO 
 34th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #4  Husqvarna  LOGAN GUITRAU
 FRENCH SETTLEMENT, LA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #89  KTM  SKYLER RICE
  
 36th
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #749  KTM  NICOLAS SIQUEIRA
 Tamarac, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 6th   #105  Husqvarna  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #97  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #17  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 10th   #99  Husqvarna  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th
 11th   #144  Yamaha  ZACHARY WATSON
 BLUEWATER, NA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #76  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #203  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #22  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #32  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #221  Husqvarna  LOGAN RIGGINS
 EASLEY, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 19th   #52  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #171  Yamaha  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #18  Husqvarna  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #712  KTM  CALE THORPE
 Brunswick, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #7  Husqvarna  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 25th   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #994  Suzuki  COUGAR DODSON
 Lapeer, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 27th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 28th   #357  KTM  DRAKE LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th28th
 29th   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th29th
 DNF   #87  Husqvarna  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #721  Husqvarna  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #127  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 -   #94  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #19  KTM  COLEMAN EDWARDS
 VIDALIA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  GAGE FURTON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #11  KTM  SAMUEL QUINONES
 BOGOTA COLUMBIA,  
 -
  Heat 1
 -
  
 
85CC (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #34  Husqvarna  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #174  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
 Bowling Green, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th4th
 5th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #97  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 9th   #98  KTM  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #239  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #16  Husqvarna  MYLES GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #5  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 13th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 15th   #447  Yamaha  ZACHARY WATSON
 BLUEWATER, NA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd16th
 17th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th17th
 18th   #111  Husqvarna  STAV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th19th
 20th   #105  Husqvarna  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #51  KTM  MIKAYLA NIELSEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #88  KTM  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 25th   #27  KTM  CHASE STUCKEY
 Fayetteville, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #52  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #209  Suzuki  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #144  KTM  BROCK KREIMEIER
 DEBARY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 29th   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #77  KTM  IVO KONELL
 Palhoça, NA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 31st   #171  Yamaha  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 32nd   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 33rd   #20  KTM  LUIS MARTINEZ
 San Cristóbal de la, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 35th   #64  Kawasaki  GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
 Hudson, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 36th   #412  Suzuki  JAKE COLBERT
 Omaha, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th36th
 DNF   #759  KTM  JOSH BRUNCK
 Scottsburg, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 DNS   #76  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 -   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #441  Husqvarna  SETH SHIRLEY
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #28  Suzuki  BRENDAN CARRINGTON
 Carp, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #87  Husqvarna  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #117  KTM  BRODIE BOUMEESTER
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #70  KTM  RONALD JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  GAGE FURTON
  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #721  Husqvarna  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #60  Kawasaki  ARIEL ANTONIO RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO
 pembroke pines, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #94  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19  KTM  COLEMAN EDWARDS
 VIDALIA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26  Yamaha  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #712  KTM  CALE THORPE
 Brunswick, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #74  KTM  JAXON PASCAL
 Hudson, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85CC (12-13) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #5  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #98  KTM  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #105  Husqvarna  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #97  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #239  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #74  Husqvarna  TREVOR COLIP
 Bowling Green, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #16  Husqvarna  MYLES GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #22  Husqvarna  LOGAN RIGGINS
 EASLEY, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 13th   #27  KTM  CHASE STUCKEY
 Fayetteville, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th13th
 14th   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #77  KTM  IVO KONELL
 Palhoça, NA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 17th   #60  Kawasaki  ARIEL ANTONIO RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO
 pembroke pines, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 18th   #209  Suzuki  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 19th   #331  Yamaha  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 20th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th
 21st   #20  KTM  LUIS MARTINEZ
 San Cristóbal de la, NA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #759  KTM  JOSH BRUNCK
 Scottsburg, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #161  Husqvarna  JUSTIN BURGE
 Salt Springs, NS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #64  Kawasaki  GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
 Hudson, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 25th   #71  KTM  RONALD JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 26th   #7  Husqvarna  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 27th   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 Morgantown, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 28th   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 29th   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th29th
 30th   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 31st   #44  KTM  ISAIAH JENKINS
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 DNF   #372  Husqvarna  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #441  Husqvarna  SETH SHIRLEY
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #13  Kawasaki  WESLEY SAMFORD
 PORTER, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 DNS   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #127  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #971  Kawasaki  NICOLAS VILA
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #19  KTM  COLEMAN EDWARDS
 VIDALIA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #111  Husqvarna  STAV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  GAGE FURTON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26  Yamaha  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85CC (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #381  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th4th
 5th   #17  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #206  Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #22  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #5  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 9th   #43  Suzuki  THOMAS WOOD
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #501  KTM  KONNOR BOUCHARD
 CULLODEN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #804  Kawasaki  JADEN PALMER
 Hammonton, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #99  Husqvarna  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #90  Suzuki  JUDE SMERLICK
 Sunbury, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 16th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 BOULDER, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th17th
 18th   #524  Husqvarna  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #24  Kawasaki  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 Rockingham, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th20th
 21st   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd21st
 22nd   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #11  KTM  SAMUEL QUINONES
 BOGOTA COLUMBIA,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #38  Kawasaki  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 25th   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #203  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th26th
 27th   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 28th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #32  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 30th   #145  Suzuki  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 LOTHIAN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 31st   #52  Kawasaki  JESSE PARKS JR
 KEY WEST, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 32nd   #451  Yamaha  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 33rd   #811  KTM  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd
 34th   #994  Suzuki  COUGAR DODSON
 Lapeer, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 35th   #18  Husqvarna  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th35th
 DNS   #213  Husqvarna  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #411  Suzuki  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 DNS   #133  Husqvarna  BRAXTON KRAGENBRING
 Atwater, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 MIAMI, NA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #116  KTM  SAWYER MCDANIEL
 VALE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #021  KTM  GAVIN BRUMFIELD
 SALT ROCK, WV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #91  KTM  MASON CALL
 Windham, NH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #455  KTM  JOHN KUTI III
 FRANKLIN, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #150  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #129  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #628  Suzuki  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #190  Husqvarna  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #25  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #127  Husqvarna  DELANO HANLEY
 Bermuda, NA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #429  KTM  EVAN PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #523  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85CC (9-11) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #381  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #221  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th3rd
 4th   #501  KTM  KONNOR BOUCHARD
 CULLODEN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th4th
 5th   #5  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #17  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #99  Husqvarna  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st8th
 9th   #180  Husqvarna  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th9th
 10th   #524  Husqvarna  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #206  Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #90  Suzuki  JUDE SMERLICK
 Sunbury, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #203  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #511  KTM  DILON BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 16th   #723  Yamaha  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #32  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th18th
 19th   #18  Husqvarna  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #43  Suzuki  THOMAS WOOD
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 Rockingham, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 BOULDER, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 27th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 28th   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 29th   #24  Kawasaki  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #38  Kawasaki  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
 31st   #411  Suzuki  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #121  KTM  SAMUEL QUINONES
 BOGOTA COLUMBIA,  
 25th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 33rd   #213  Husqvarna  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th34th
 35th   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd35th
 36th   #211  Husqvarna  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th36th
 37th   #451  Yamaha  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th37th
 DNF   #804  Kawasaki  JADEN PALMER
 Hammonton, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 -   #145  Suzuki  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 LOTHIAN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #150  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #17  KTM  QUR'AN RAYNOR
 Southampton, NA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 MIAMI, NA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #91  KTM  MASON CALL
 Windham, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #51  KTM  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #794  KTM  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #455  KTM  JOHN KUTI III
 FRANKLIN, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #737  Suzuki  AYRTON DELORENZO
 Wapwallopen, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #628  Suzuki  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #127  Husqvarna  DELANO HANLEY
 Bermuda, NA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #52  Kawasaki  JESSE PARKS JR
 KEY WEST, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #190  Husqvarna  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #129  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  WESLEY SAMFORD
 PORTER, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #75  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 scottsburg, IN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #133  Husqvarna  BRAXTON KRAGENBRING
 Atwater, MN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #511  KTM  JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #994  Suzuki  COUGAR DODSON
 Lapeer, MI 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #811  KTM  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #112  Suzuki  KELLER SCHLEMMER
 york haven, PA 
 34th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #357  KTM  DRAKE LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #952  Kawasaki  CHARLES HALE
 FLINT, MI 
 36th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #021  KTM  GAVIN BRUMFIELD
 SALT ROCK, WV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #429  KTM  EVAN PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #125  KTM  LANDON MEFFORD
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #716  KTM  LILLY-ANN PETTUS
 Hanceville, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #29  Yamaha  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
MINI SR (12-15) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #5  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th2nd
 3rd   #98  KTM  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #71  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th4th
 5th   #74  Husqvarna  TREVOR COLIP
 Bowling Green, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #105  Husqvarna  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th7th
 8th   #16  Husqvarna  MYLES GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #372  Husqvarna  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th9th
 10th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
21st10th
 11th   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th11th
 12th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th
 13th   #97  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #73  KTM  GILBERTO PARADA
 Cairo, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th14th
 15th   #77  KTM  IVO KONELL
 Palhoça, NA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #331  Yamaha  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
20th17th
 18th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
23rd18th
 19th   #759  KTM  JOSH BRUNCK
 Scottsburg, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
19th19th
 20th   #27  KTM  CHASE STUCKEY
 Fayetteville, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #20  KTM  LUIS MARTINEZ
 San Cristóbal de la, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th22nd
 23rd   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 Morgantown, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #7  Husqvarna  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
25th24th
 25th   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
26th25th
 DNF   #31  Honda  DYLAN VARN
 Plant City, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF
 -   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF 
 -   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #111  Husqvarna  STAV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #26  Yamaha  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #74  Suzuki  DILAN SCHWARTZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #350  Yamaha  CHANDLER BAKER
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th5th
 6th   #18  KTM  FERMIN CICCIMARRA
 CULLODEN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #233  KTM  JOSHUA BOAZ
 EAGAN, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #412  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #624  Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
 WESTPORT, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #35  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #201  Kawasaki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #116  KTM  MAXIMO CACERES
 ARGENTINA,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th15th
 16th   #324  Yamaha  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 17th   #72  Yamaha  LUCA MARSALISI
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #116  KTM  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 19th   #32  Suzuki  FLORENT LAMBILLON JR
 NAMUR,  
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #235  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #124  Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 Sharpsburg, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st
 22nd   #95  Yamaha  STEPHEN PERSING
 MENDON, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #24  Suzuki  GARRETT HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #119  KTM  BRANDON WOLFE
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 25th   #28  KTM  JESSE ANSLEY
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #56  Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #31  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th27th
 28th   #444  Husqvarna  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 29th   #77  KTM  BLAKE SMITH
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 30th   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 HARTVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 31st   #273  Suzuki  BRENDON PHILIP
 Poughkeepsie, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 DNS   #93  Yamaha  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #272  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #4  Husqvarna  AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER
 BUTLER, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 DNS   #14  Husqvarna  BRADY GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #951  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #312  KTM  ANGELO AGOSTINELLI
 FOMBELL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19  Yamaha  KOLE KRAUS
 Douglasville, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #474  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHN
 CAMBRIDGE, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64  Honda  NICHOLAS IGO
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #72  Husqvarna  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #34  Husqvarna  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #552  TM  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #14  Kawasaki  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #75  Husqvarna  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 Pocatello, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #515  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 8th   #45  Suzuki  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th9th
 10th   #25  Kawasaki  TREVIN NELSON
 EYOTA, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #141  KTM  DIESEL GEERDTS
 BETHEL, AK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #239  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #114  Husqvarna  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #26  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 15th   #47  Unknown  TYTIAN BARNES
 ELMER, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #33  Husqvarna  RYDER THOMAS
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #83  KTM  ETHAN LANE
 Windermere, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #881  Kawasaki  JOSE GUDIEL
 CULLODEN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF18th
 19th   #725  Kawasaki  MIKEY DURDEN
 Hollister, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #77  Kawasaki  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 21st   #24  Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
19th21st
 22nd   #186  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #508  Honda  HUNTER YODER
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st23rd
 24th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #11  Kawasaki  DRAKE DICKEHUT
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #923  KTM  SETH BILLINGSLEY
 Belle Chasse, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 27th   #18  Husqvarna  ZENNON SHAIN
 COAL CITY, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #209  Suzuki  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th28th
 29th   #147  Husqvarna  KAI SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 30th   #523  Kawasaki  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
 31st   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th31st
 32nd   #54  Husqvarna  CAMI SAMPLES
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
 33rd   #84  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th33rd
 34th   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th34th
 35th   ##23  Suzuki  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 DNF   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 DNS   #95  Husqvarna  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18thDNS
 -   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #78  Husqvarna  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #74  Suzuki  DILAN SCHWARTZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #350  Yamaha  CHANDLER BAKER
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #35  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #101  Yamaha  RENATO PAZ
 MIRAMAR, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 11th   #72  Yamaha  LUCA MARSALISI
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #324  Yamaha  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th12th
 13th   #444  Husqvarna  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th
 14th   #68  Yamaha  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 15th   #18  KTM  FERMIN CICCIMARRA
 CULLODEN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #56  Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #16  KTM  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 19th   #79  Yamaha  OLIVER AYRE
 HAVELOCK NORTH, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th
 21st   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th21st
 22nd   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 23rd   #343  KTM  MAX FILIPEK
 GRIMSBY, ON 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th23rd
 24th   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #20  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 26th   #95  Yamaha  STEPHEN PERSING
 MENDON, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 27th   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 28th   #235  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 29th   #4  Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 Sharpsburg, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 30th   #14  Husqvarna  BRADY GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 31st   #412  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #201  Kawasaki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th32nd
 DNF   #93  Yamaha  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #910  Yamaha  CAMRON MITCHELL
 DALLAS, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #40  Yamaha  PIERCE KNIGHT
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #24  Suzuki  GARRETT HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 -   #831  KTM  CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #217  Kawasaki  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #237  KTM  XYLIAN RAMELLA
 JOUXTENS MEZERY,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #10  Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #5  KTM  LUIS BARRIENTAS
 GUATAMALA,  
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #97  KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #272  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #28  KTM  JESSE ANSLEY
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #135  Yamaha  KYLE GONZALEZ
 MARLETTE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #64  Honda  NICHOLAS IGO
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #313  Yamaha  MITCHELL GOODWIN
 Marietta, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #206  Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #180  Husqvarna  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #43  Husqvarna  THOMAS WOOD
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 5th   #511  KTM  DILON BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 BOULDER, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th7th
 8th   #92  KTM  ABRAHAM ALFARO
 BURBANK, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th9th
 10th   #171  Yamaha  STEPHEN COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 11th   #95  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th
 12th   #317  KTM  BRUNO RODRIGUES
 Ilha Bela, NA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th
 13th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th13th
 14th   #451  Yamaha  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
27th14th
 15th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
26th15th
 16th   #99  Husqvarna  CALVIN KIOUSIS
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
22nd16th
 17th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th17th
 18th   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
21st18th
 19th   #50  KTM  RICCARDO CHICA
 ARLINGTON, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
20th19th
 20th   #91  KTM  MASON CALL
 Windham, NH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
19th20th
 21st   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
24th21st
 22nd   #711  KTM  JOHN KISH
 JEFFERSON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th22nd
 23rd   #54  KTM  THOMAS ZULUAGA
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
23rd23rd
 24th   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
25th24th
 25th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th
 DNF   #15  Unknown  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 MIAMI, NA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
28thDNF
 DNS   #32  KTM  CODEE SAMPLES
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #51  Husqvarna  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 -
 
 -
 DNS
 -   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #611  KTM  JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #75  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #27  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #113  Husqvarna  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #3  Husqvarna  HEATH FISHER
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #150  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 5th   #411  KTM  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th5th
 6th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 Athens, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #316  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #282  KTM  GRANT MCDONALD
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 10th   #5  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 CLOVER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #145  KTM  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 LOTHIAN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th11th
 12th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 13th   #247  Cobra  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #77  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #71  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #51  KTM  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 17th   #698  Husqvarna  LUKE BROWN
 scottsburg, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #222  KTM  PEYTON DAUGHHETEE
 Frisco, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st18th
 19th   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #33  Yamaha  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #50  Yamaha  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #117  Husqvarna  JIMMY BROWN
 VALRICO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th23rd
 24th   #28  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 25th   #25  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #12  Husqvarna  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #243  Husqvarna  MANUEL TORRADO
 OLAVARRÍA, NA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #389  KTM  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 29th   #708  Husqvarna  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd29th
 30th   #213  KTM  ROBBY GOAD
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 31st   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 32nd   #15  Husqvarna  ALON ORLAND
 Kampala, NA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
 33rd   #72  KTM  COLTON LORENSEN
 Homosassa, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 34th   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th34th
 35th   #241  KTM  BRADY OLSON
 Dripping Springs, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 36th   #58  Husqvarna  DARREN PINE
 Crosby, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th36th
 37th   #501  KTM  COLBY FILIPPONE
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th37th
 38th   #926  KTM  EVRETT CLARKE
 LEHI, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd38th
 -   #17  KTM  JUAN FELIPE GARCIA MARTIN
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #271  KTM  BRAD ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #451  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #777  Husqvarna  E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES
 Ft Lauderdale, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #14  KTM  COOPER JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #718  Yamaha  BOBBY BILLINGS
 BURLISON, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #916  KTM  BLAINE ALLSOP
 Harrison, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #85  KTM  GAVIN BROOKS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #89  KTM  SKYLER RICE
  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #13  Husqvarna  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 GROTON, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #2041  KTM  JOHN GROMMERSCH
 Port Orange, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #112  Yamaha  DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF2nd
 3rd   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #237  KTM  XYLIAN RAMELLA
 JOUXTENS MEZERY,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS4th
 5th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 6th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th6th
 7th   #41  KTM  TRISTAN PURDON
 CATHCART, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #21  Yamaha  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #52  Husqvarna  ANTONIO CALAVANO
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th9th
 10th   #22  Kawasaki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #132  KTM  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
20th11th
 12th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED JR
 MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #691  Kawasaki  RUSSELL ALLEN JR
 AIKEN, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
19th14th
 15th   #432  Kawasaki  JAMES JAFER
 MUDGEERABA, NA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th15th
 16th   #147  KTM  BRETT MEADE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th17th
 18th   #751  Yamaha  TYLER GOSNELL
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th18th
 19th   #575  Honda  TJ LANPHEAR
 WESTERLY, RI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
21st19th
 20th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #97  KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
24th21st
 22nd   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
26th22nd
 23rd   #197  Husqvarna  JAMES HEBERT
 COVENTRY, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
23rd23rd
 24th   #60  Honda  MICHAEL SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
25th24th
 25th   #343  KTM  MAX FILIPEK
 GRIMSBY, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #8  Yamaha  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
27th26th
 27th   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
22nd27th
 28th   #23  Honda  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS28th
 DNS   #17  Suzuki  HUNTER CALLE
 MOOSUP, CT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #7  Suzuki  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #28  KTM  JESSE ANSLEY
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 -
28thDNS
 -   #698  KTM  NOAH FREEMAN
 ARCADE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF 
 -   #269  Honda  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF 
 -   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #329  Honda  KENNETH COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #49  Honda  ALICIA GÖGGEL
 WESTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #10  Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402  KTM  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #10  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #42  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #54  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th5th
 6th   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #32  Yamaha  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #15  Yamaha  NATE MASON
 RANGER, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #41  KTM  ALEX VESTAL
 CORTEZ, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #68  Yamaha  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #731  Husqvarna  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #624  Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
 WESTPORT, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #421  KTM  ADAM SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 16th   #737  KTM  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #26  Yamaha  BRYSON RAYMOND
 LILBURN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 19th   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 20th   #546  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 21st   #28  KTM  JESSE ANSLEY
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #158  Yamaha  BREKEN POIRIER
 EULESS, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd
 23rd   #22  Yamaha  CAMERON SKAALERUD
 WACONIA, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #101  Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 25th   #11  Husqvarna  AVIV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 26th   #4  Husqvarna  AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER
 BUTLER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 27th   #46  KTM  CHARLES TOLLESON
 CROSBY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 28th   #19  KTM  TERANCE PHILLIPS
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 29th   #541  KTM  ALEX FAITH
 MOUNT HOLLY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th
 30th   #45  Suzuki  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th30th
 31st   #72  Yamaha  JAGGER KOCH
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th31st
 32nd   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 33rd   #7  KTM  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 34th   #58  Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 DNF   #18  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 DNS   #339  Yamaha  LEVI WOSICK
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #508  Honda  HUNTER YODER
 MENIFEE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #126  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #66  KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #95  Yamaha  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #14  Yamaha  KAI SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #92  KTM  REECE CLASON
 Medina, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #955  Yamaha  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #96  Yamaha  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #727  Yamaha  AVERY BRYANT
 CRANDALL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #76  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #23  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #67  Husqvarna  ETHAN NYACHAE
 DALLAS, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #792  Yamaha  MATTHEW TAYLOR
 ERIE, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #9  Yamaha  CLAYTON SERVATY
 PORTAGE, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #926  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #177  KTM  BLAKE SMITH
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #911  Yamaha  COLIN BRADY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 HARTVILLE, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #281  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 28th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #48  KTM  NOAH KEMP
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #44  Husqvarna  CASEY PAIDER
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
 29th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #110  Husqvarna  EMMA SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 30th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #5  KTM  MARTIN VARELA
 Bogota, NA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #312  KTM  ANGELO AGOSTINELLI
 FOMBELL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #532  Husqvarna  REGAN WASMUTH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #912  Yamaha  JOEL RIZZI
 BLACKBURN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th1st
 2nd   #73  Husqvarna  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
DNF3rd
 4th   #49  Honda  JETT LAWRENCE
 Corona, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th5th
 6th   #437  Suzuki  VINCENT LUHOVEY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th6th
 7th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #12  KTM  CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
 CROSBY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 9th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 10th   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 11th   #111  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #529  KTM  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th12th
 13th   #201  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
23rd13th
 14th   #17  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 -
24th15th
 16th   #200  KTM  KYLE GREESON
 OAKLEY, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 17th   #47  Honda  JO SHIMODA
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st17th
 18th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #21  Yamaha  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 -
27th19th
 20th   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th20th
 21st   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st
 22nd   #233  Yamaha  JACOB SEELEY
 Maricopa, AZ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #22  Kawasaki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
20th23rd
 24th   #432  Kawasaki  JAMES JAFER
 MUDGEERABA, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
22nd24th
 25th   #914  Yamaha  BRICE KLIPPEL
 BRADFORD, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
19th25th
 26th   #121  Honda  BRENT CARSON
 OXFORD, MS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 -
26th26th
 27th   #053  Yamaha  NATHAN KELLY
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 -
25th27th
 DNF   #198  Yamaha  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 -   #510  Kawasaki  SETH HAMMAKER
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #10  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #18  KTM  FERMIN CICCIMARRA
 CULLODEN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #910  Yamaha  CAMRON MITCHELL
 DALLAS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th5th
 6th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #72  Yamaha  LUCA MARSALISI
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #201  Kawasaki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #137  Yamaha  DAWSON RYKER
 Olney, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 10th   #113  Yamaha  LEVI CAMPBELL
 Cairo, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #20  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 12th   #233  KTM  JOSHUA BOAZ
 EAGAN, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #68  Yamaha  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st14th
 15th   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED JR
 MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #47  KTM  GAGE DAGNAN
 MC CALLA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #119  Husqvarna  BRANDON WOLFE
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #35  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th20th
 21st   #91  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th21st
 22nd   #31  KTM  JAYLEND MCCARTY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd
 23rd   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #26  KTM  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #324  Yamaha  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 26th   #217  Kawasaki  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 27th   #95  Yamaha  STEPHEN PERSING
 MENDON, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 28th   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 29th   #33  KTM  SAMUEL NESOM
 CLIFFORD, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st29th
 30th   #94  Yamaha  TODD CROSBY STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 31st   #100  Yamaha  KYLE MOON
 LADSON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 32nd   #56  Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 33rd   #951  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #524  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th34th
 35th   #901  KTM  FABRICIO CHACON
 Culloden, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th35th
 36th   #79  Yamaha  OLIVER AYRE
 HAVELOCK NORTH, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th36th
 37th   #14  Husqvarna  BRADY GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th37th
 DNF   #272  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 -   #474  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHN
 CAMBRIDGE, NS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #34  Yamaha  WYATT LEONARD
 OTEGO, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #87  Husqvarna  CHI CHI BAMMANN
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #313  Yamaha  MITCHELL GOODWIN
 Marietta, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Husqvarna  ROBERTO BURGOS
 LAS PIEDRAS, PR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #14  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #311  KTM  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th3rd
 4th   #33  Kawasaki  MARK WILSON
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th4th
 5th   #22  KTM  NEKOLAS COUREY
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th5th
 6th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #35  Yamaha  EZRA PARKER
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #72  Yamaha  JAGGER KOCH
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th8th
 9th   #51  Kawasaki  DJ WEBER
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #64  Kawasaki  DOC SMITH
 CHANDLER, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #517  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #44  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th12th
 13th   #320  Yamaha  TYLER FOSTER
 CULLODEN, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #55  KTM  CASEY PAIDER
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 16th   #16  Yamaha  MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
 17th   #11  Husqvarna  AVIV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #96  Yamaha  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th
 19th   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th19th
 20th   #41  Yamaha  AYRTON SHELLY
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #19  KTM  TERANCE PHILLIPS
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #4  Husqvarna  LAYTON VANDERGRAAF
 CORSICANA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #120  Suzuki  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st23rd
 24th   #79  Yamaha  GAGE MCBEE
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #171  Yamaha  PEDRO ALRIC SCAVARDA
 MIAMI, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 26th   #251  Honda  ANGELO MORATELLI
  
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th
 27th   #9  Honda  FLETCHER MCGINTY
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #414  Kawasaki  ANDRES SANCHEZ GAYDOL
  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th
 29th   #50  KTM  MATEUS OLIVEIRA
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 30th   #141  KTM  JACKSON ZUCK
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th30th
 31st   #175  Yamaha  SEAN JACOBS
 PARIS, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #467  Honda  ROSS RAATZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th32nd
 33rd   #77  KTM  MICAH MATHEWS
 SALINE, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th33rd
 34th   #116  KTM  MAXIMO CACERES
 ARGENTINA,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th34th
 DNF   #94  Yamaha  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #12  Husqvarna  RIGGIN SMITH
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #32  Suzuki  FLORENT LAMBILLON JR
 NAMUR,  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #465  KTM  DEVON OLEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #95  Yamaha  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 -   #741  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #62  Yamaha  JOHN DAGAN JR
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #621  Yamaha  ZACK MILLER
 MARIETTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #13  Yamaha  JUAN MARTIN ALRIC SCAVARDA
 MIAMI, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #931  KTM  EUGENE NOLAN
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #813  Kawasaki  IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO
 pembroke pines, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #6  Yamaha  MICHAEL SHAW III
 ORRINGTON, ME 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #291  Honda  JAVIER FREDA
 ORLANDO, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #448  KTM  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #92  Kawasaki  TOMMY WEMIGWANS
 MOUNT PLEASANT, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #299  KTM  SANTIAGO PATTI
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #71  Kawasaki  RICKAI RAYNOR
  
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #297  Yamaha  PEDRO FUENTES
 MIAMI, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #792  Yamaha  MATTHEW TAYLOR
 ERIE, MI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #169  Yamaha  MALIKI CONSTANTINO
 MARTIN, TN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #27  KTM  JASON GADREAULT
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #182  Yamaha  ZENDAI INGHAM
 HAMER, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #49  Honda  ALICIA GÖGGEL
 WESTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #172  Honda  MACKENZIE FARRAH
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #47  KTM  ADEN KARPIUK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73  KTM  COLTON HEMMINGS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Husqvarna  ROBERTO BURGOS
 LAS PIEDRAS, PR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #116  KTM  MAXIMO CACERES
 ARGENTINA,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th2nd
 3rd   #94  Yamaha  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #111  KTM  NICHOLAS NORTON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #155  Husqvarna  ROWDY HOUSTON
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 6th   #72  Yamaha  JAGGER KOCH
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #64  Kawasaki  DOC SMITH
 CHANDLER, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #311  KTM  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th8th
 9th   #14  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th9th
 10th   #307  Yamaha  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #33  Kawasaki  MARK WILSON
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #7  KTM