ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2017 SX Mini O - 11/20/2017
Gatorback
125 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 5th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th6th
 7th   #70  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #21  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #151  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th9th
 10th   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th10th
 11th   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th11th
 12th   #250  KTM  NOLAN STALLINGS
 VISALIA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #412  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #142  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd16th
 17th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #912  KTM  JOEL RIZZI
 BLACKBURN, NA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #272  Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 21st   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #601  KTM  OTTO BERTON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #60  Yamaha  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 24th   #103  Yamaha  NATE MASON
 RANGER, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 26th   #551  Yamaha  NICHOLAS NILES
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #51  Yamaha  KOLE MEDWID
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
 28th   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd28th
 29th   #42  KTM  ADAM SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 30th   #711  KTM  BROCK WAGNER
 BREMEN, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 31st   #301  KTM  DAKOTA WASHBURN
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 32nd   #61  Husqvarna  JUAN VALDERRAMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th32nd
 33rd   #18  KTM  JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 DNF   #26  Yamaha  BRYSON RAYMOND
 LILBURN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 DNS   #14  KTM  BRADY GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #101  Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #424  Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #628  Husqvarna  NOAH BORGMAN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #981  Yamaha  ALEX FAITH
 MOUNT HOLLY, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #240  Honda  LOGAN VASS
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #98  Husqvarna  DYLAN NATION
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #6  Husqvarna  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #41  KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11  KTM  AVIV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #16  Yamaha  MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #57  Husqvarna  CORY ROGERS
 CHESTER, VA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #95  KTM  BRAYDEN POHLHAUS
 HAMPSTEAD, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #555  Yamaha  JAKOB KINNEY
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #37  Yamaha  GABRIEL GOETTLER
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #110  Husqvarna  EMMA SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 27th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #438  KTM  TOM LEES
 AUBURN, NY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #100  Yamaha  AGUSTIN ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #175  Yamaha  SEAN JACOBS
 PARIS, TN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #386  KTM  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 29th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #299  Yamaha  SANTIAGO PATTI
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #187  Yamaha  MAGNUS BINGHAM
  
 30th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #141  Yamaha  KAI SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 31st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #169  Yamaha  MALIKI CONSTANTINO
 MARTIN, TN 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #421  KTM  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #13  KTM  TYSON JOHNSON
 RIPON, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #122  Husqvarna  FACUNDO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #8  KTM  CAMRON KALASS
 BRISTOL, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #467  Honda  ROSS RAATZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #45  KTM  RILAN GOMBERT
 NESQUEHONING, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #67  Yamaha  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44  Yamaha  MARTIN PEROTTI
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th1st
 2nd   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #95  Yamaha  BLAKE ASHLEY
 CONYERS, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #38  Yamaha  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th8th
 9th   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #231  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th10th
 11th   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #33  Yamaha  OLIVER AYRE
 HAVELOCK NORTH, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th12th
 13th   #111  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #36  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #361  Yamaha  JAXON HADLOW JR
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #9  Yamaha  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd17th
 18th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #147  Kawasaki  BRETT MEADE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #272  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th20th
 21st   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st21st
 22nd   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #619  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th23rd
 24th   #10  Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 25th   #12  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 28th   #59  KTM  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th28th
 29th   #48  Yamaha  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 30th   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th30th
 31st   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #717  Kawasaki  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 DNF   #200  KTM  KYLE GREESON
 OAKLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF
 DNF   #735  Yamaha  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 DNS   #13  KTM  TYSON JOHNSON
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #105  Yamaha  SHANE DONLON
 SUMTER, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #211  KTM  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #117  KTM  GAGE DAGNAN
 MC CALLA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #77  Yamaha  JEDIDIAH BOYLAN
 STILLWATER, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #44  Yamaha  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #819  Yamaha  BEAR SWANSON
 POCATELLO, ID 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #324  Kawasaki  NOLAN DICKINSON
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #31  Yamaha  DALTON HENZLER
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #157  Kawasaki  HUNTER CALLE
 MOOSUP, CT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #313  Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
 ESSEX, CT 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #691  KTM  LIAM LANGER
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #461  KTM  DOMINIC ANDREW
 ACWORTH, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #53  Kawasaki  BJORN VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #755  Yamaha  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #26  Suzuki  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
 28th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #242  Yamaha  STEVEN KEIL
 DELTA, OH 
 29th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #422  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #37  Kawasaki  JODY SCOTT
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #151  Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #438  Kawasaki  TOM LEES
 AUBURN, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #40  Yamaha  PIERCE KNIGHT
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52  Yamaha  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #38  Husqvarna  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #235  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 5th   #51  Yamaha  KOLE MEDWID
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #853  Suzuki  AARON DUTTON
 DALLAS, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #54  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #103  KTM  LUKE FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #743  Honda  JOAO VITOR ALVES
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th9th
 10th   #129  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #157  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 25th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th11th
 12th   #2  Yamaha  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 13th   #32  KTM  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #224  Kawasaki  JUAN SEGUNDO COZZI
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th15th
 16th   #313  Yamaha  TANNER RITCHIE
 SALEM, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 17th   #371  Honda  JAYLEND MCCARTY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd17th
 18th   #98  Husqvarna  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st18th
 19th   #6  Husqvarna  ENZO OLIVEIRA
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th19th
 20th   #177  KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #284  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #114  Yamaha  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #195  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th24th
 25th   #467  Yamaha  ALEX JONES
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 27th   #777  Husqvarna  BRYCE ADAMS
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th27th
 28th   #173  KTM  COLTON HEMMINGS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
 29th   #55  KTM  CASEY PAIDER
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th29th
 30th   #92  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th30th
 31st   #227  Yamaha  DAVEY GRAHAM
 DAWSON, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th31st
 32nd   #477  KTM  CHRIS BYARS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 33rd   #95  KTM  BRAYDEN POHLHAUS
 HAMPSTEAD, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th33rd
 DNF   #127  Yamaha  GAGE SWANSON
 POCATELLO, ID 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #297  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #784  KTM  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNS   #116  Kawasaki  ALEC SIKES
 RINCON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #67  Yamaha  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8thDNS
 -   #422  Yamaha  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  AUGUSTO DALMUT
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #414  Kawasaki  KEENAN FOSTER
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #18  KTM  CHARLES CLOOKEY
 DICKINSON CENTE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #414.  KTM  KOLTON RAY
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #72  Yamaha  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #61  KTM  ROBERT CLIPNER IV
 IVYLAND, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #292  Kawasaki  WILLIAM LANE
 GARFIELD, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #41  KTM  SHARON PANTOJA HERNADE
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #725  KTM  JEREMY MEILI
 JORDAN, NY 
 15th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #465  KTM  DEVON OLEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #87  Yamaha  DALTON HELTZ
 LA PLACE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #182  Yamaha  ZENDAI INGHAM
 HAMER, SC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #43  Husqvarna  JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
 HERNANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #299  Yamaha  SANTIAGO PATTI
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #187  Yamaha  NATHANIEL NOLTE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17  KTM  BROCKTON WILSON
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #644  Yamaha  ALKIN HOLSTEINSON
 HERNANDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #158  Kawasaki  ANDREW PERKO
 PENINSULA, OH 
 18th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #524  KTM  CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
 PERU, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #53  Yamaha  MATTHEW LANDRY
 LABADIEVILLE, LA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #76  KTM  PABLO PENA
 MEXICO,  
 19th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #66  Yamaha  MICHAEL SHAW III
 ORRINGTON, ME 
 20th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #75  Yamaha  GERONIMO CARRASCO
 ECUADOR,  
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #917  Yamaha  IZZAJAH SCHUETZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #523  Yamaha  JULIAN COLLONIA
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #62  KTM  BENGT HINES
 PEORIA, AZ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #96  Suzuki  ROBERTO PARASOLE
 PINAMAR,  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #115  Suzuki  SETH SMITH
 MAPLESVILLE, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #26  Yamaha  ALEX ABBOTT
 DAHLONEGA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #22  Suzuki  SHAUN RIESKE
 SPRINGFIELD, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #34  Yamaha  CARLOS ALACRON
 COLOMBIA,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #37  Yamaha  GABRIEL GOETTLER
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #311  KTM  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #527  Suzuki  ZAC BLANCO
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #132  Yamaha  JOSHUA THEUS
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #5  Yamaha  NIKKO MASON
 MECHANICSVLLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #951  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #410  Kawasaki  DAKOTA NYUL
 PEMBERTON, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #39  Yamaha  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77  KTM  CAMERON POWELL
 EULESS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #65  KTM  RILEY WEDGEWORTH IV
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #510  Kawasaki  SETH HAMMAKER
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th3rd
 4th   #93  Yamaha  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #47  Honda  JO SHIMODA
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #111  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #77  Kawasaki  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 9th   #201  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #44  Yamaha  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #65  KTM  DALTON LESLIE
 BEDFORD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 12th   #12  Yamaha  DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #19  Husqvarna  BLAKE HOAG
 KENNARD, NE 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 15th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 16th   #59  KTM  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 17th   #52  Husqvarna  ANTONIO CALAVANO
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #51  KTM  NATHAN AUGUSTIN
 FAYETTEVILLE, NA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th19th
 20th   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 21st   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #422  KTM  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 24th   #15  KTM  DARNELL LANTIGUA
 MIAMI, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 25th   #157  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th25th
 26th   #3  Honda  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 27th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 29th   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th
 30th   #116  Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th30th
 31st   #169  Honda  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #26  KTM  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 33rd   #31  Yamaha  DALTON HENZLER
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
 34th   #375  Suzuki  MICHAEL KELLY
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 35th   #781  Yamaha  JARED THORNTON
 TILLSONBURG, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 DNS   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #74  Kawasaki  DILAN SCHWARTZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #298  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #720  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MCGRIFF
 DORA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #95  Yamaha  BLAKE ASHLEY
 CONYERS, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #735  Yamaha  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #9  Yamaha  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #201  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #12  Yamaha  DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th9th
 10th   #48  Yamaha  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #15  KTM  DARNELL LANTIGUA
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 15th   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #147  Kawasaki  BRETT MEADE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 17th   #65  KTM  DALTON LESLIE
 BEDFORD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #3  Honda  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th20th
 21st   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th21st
 22nd   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #324  Kawasaki  NOLAN DICKINSON
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #461  KTM  DOMINIC ANDREW
 ACWORTH, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th24th
 25th   #59  KTM  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #755  Yamaha  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 27th   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th27th
 28th   #509  Yamaha  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 29th   #819  Yamaha  BEAR SWANSON
 POCATELLO, ID 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 30th   #373  KTM  ANDRES ESPINOZA
 CUENCA, NA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
 31st   #157  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #169  Honda  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th32nd
 33rd   #242  Yamaha  STEVEN KEIL
 DELTA, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #298  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 DNF   #361  Yamaha  JAXON HADLOW JR
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #52  Husqvarna  ANTONIO CALAVANO
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #86  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #31  Yamaha  DALTON HENZLER
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 -   #422  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #514  Yamaha  JUAN DAVALOS
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #105  Yamaha  SHANE DONLON
 SUMTER, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #44  Yamaha  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114  Yamaha  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199  Suzuki  FLORENT LAMBILLON JR
 NAMUR,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #54  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #371  Honda  JAYLEND MCCARTY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #41  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th6th
 7th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #32  KTM  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th8th
 9th   #64  Kawasaki  DOC SMITH
 CHANDLER, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #38  Husqvarna  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 11th   #157  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th
 13th   #26  Yamaha  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 14th   #284  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #853  Suzuki  AARON DUTTON
 DALLAS, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th15th
 16th   #31  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #98  Husqvarna  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 18th   #57  KTM  PARKER LARSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
 19th   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th
 20th   #40  KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th20th
 21st   #36  Yamaha  DYLAN KUCOWSKI
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #14  Yamaha  FERNANDO AMORETTI
 QUQUEN ARGENTINA,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 23rd   #414  Kawasaki  KEENAN FOSTER
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #6  Husqvarna  ENZO OLIVEIRA
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 25th   #418  Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
 26th   #129  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #7  Kawasaki  JOHN PEDRO REZENDE
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 28th   #173  KTM  COLTON HEMMINGS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th28th
 29th   #628  Husqvarna  NOAH BORGMAN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th29th
 30th   #743  Honda  JOAO VITOR ALVES
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th30th
 31st   #195  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #465  KTM  DEVON OLEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th32nd
 33rd   #241  Honda  DAYLEN VANDERSLAGT
 SARNIA, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th33rd
 34th   #115  Suzuki  SETH SMITH
 MAPLESVILLE, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 35th   #53  Kawasaki  MATTHEW KRETZLER
 UNION, MO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th35th
 DNF   #222  Yamaha  BAILEY BREEN
 JAMUL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #235  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #629  Yamaha  JOHN DAGAN JR
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #215  Kawasaki  NEEVEN ZAGHDOUDI
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #377  Yamaha  RAYMOND CIDAD
 MIAMI, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #414.  KTM  KOLTON RAY
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #50  Yamaha  GREGERY ROVERS
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #17  Honda  GREYSON THOMPSON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #242  Yamaha  PAUL MARKS
 CUMMING, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #60  Yamaha  MICHAEL SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #85  Yamaha  DEAN DEMOSS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #357  Honda  CLAYTON MANGUM
 O BRIEN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98  Husqvarna  DEVON BATES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th1st
 2nd   #53  Kawasaki  MATTHEW KRETZLER
 UNION, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66  Honda  JUAN MANUEL COSTA
 MAR DEL PLATA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th3rd
 4th   #54  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 5th   #411  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th5th
 6th   #313  Yamaha  TANNER RITCHIE
 SALEM, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #951  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22nd7th
 8th   #129  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 9th   #52  Yamaha  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #222  Yamaha  BAILEY BREEN
 JAMUL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st10th
 11th   #103  KTM  LUKE FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #24  Yamaha  NATHAN ALFARO
 SUWANEE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 14th   #6  Husqvarna  ENZO OLIVEIRA
 MURRIETA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #297  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 16th   #853  Suzuki  AARON DUTTON
 DALLAS, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #414  Kawasaki  KEENAN FOSTER
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #467  Yamaha  ALEX JONES
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th18th
 19th   #57  Husqvarna  CORY ROGERS
 CHESTER, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #38  Husqvarna  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st21st
 22nd   #311  KTM  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th22nd
 23rd   #284  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #99  KTM  BRANDON CREASBAUM
 HOBART, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
 25th   #182  Yamaha  ZENDAI INGHAM
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
24th25th
 26th   #292  Kawasaki  WILLIAM LANE
 GARFIELD, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 27th   #41  KTM  SHARON PANTOJA HERNADE
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd27th
 28th   #96  Suzuki  ROBERTO PARASOLE
 PINAMAR,  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 29th   #158  Kawasaki  ANDREW PERKO
 PENINSULA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th29th
 30th   #465  KTM  DEVON OLEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th30th
 31st   #34  Yamaha  CARLOS ALACRON
 COLOMBIA,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th31st
 DNF   #114  Yamaha  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #26  Yamaha  ALEX ABBOTT
 DAHLONEGA, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 DNS   #116  Kawasaki  ALEC SIKES
 RINCON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #235  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #195  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #224  Kawasaki  JUAN SEGUNDO COZZI
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #92  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 DNS   #39  Yamaha  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 DNS   #85  Yamaha  DEAN DEMOSS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 DNS   #77  KTM  CAMERON POWELL
 EULESS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #80  Cobra  COLTON DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #48  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #45  Cobra  URIAH WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #19  Cobra  BRAYDEN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 5th   #43  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #622  Cobra  MATTHEW BONNER
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
  
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 8th   #7  Cobra  BRECKYN MOSLEY
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #4  KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #951  KTM  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #41  Cobra  RYDER ANDRUZIS
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 12th   #01  Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 13th   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th13th
 14th   #20  Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 16th   #979  Cobra  RYDER DEMOTT
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 17th   #331  Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #5  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #125  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #177  KTM  BRODY LOPEZ
 INDIANTOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #221  Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 22nd   #893  KTM  RYDER MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 23rd   #90  KTM  RENZZO MARCHIONI
 CHILE, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNF23rd
 24th   #620  KTM  BRAEDEN LAKE
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 DNF   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 DNS   #589  KTM  RYDER YODER
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #247  Cobra  WYATT THURMAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #150  Cobra  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #58  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 5th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #122  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #13  Cobra  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #19  Cobra  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 LANCASTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #70  Cobra  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #94  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 13th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
 15th   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st15th
 16th   #77  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #88  Cobra  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #511  Cobra  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #111  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #158  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #14  Husqvarna  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th22nd
 23rd   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th23rd
 24th   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th24th
 25th   #425  KTM  TUCKER ZIMMERMAN
 NEW HARTFORD, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #61  Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 29th   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 30th   #48  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 LIPAN, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 31st   #261  Cobra  CADEN KUTSCHENKO
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th31st
 32nd   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 33rd   #500  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 34th   #80  Cobra  COLTON DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 35th   #181  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th35th
 36th   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th36th
 37th   #33  Cobra  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th37th
 DNF   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 -   #456  Cobra  URIAH WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2  Cobra  LEELAND PFEIFFER
 TAMPA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #73  Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 GROTON, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #419  Cobra  DEACON DENNO
 FT WORTH, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #110  KTM  MANUEL TORRADO
 OLAVARRÍA, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #255  KTM  ZACHARY HATT
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #119  Cobra  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #9  Cobra  BRAYDEN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #71  Cobra  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #259  Cobra  BRAYDEN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #22  KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #41  Cobra  RYDER ANDRUZIS
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 27th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #51  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #32  KTM  TANNER MORE
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #120  Husqvarna  RILEY MILLICAN
 ROME, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #365  Husqvarna  CHARLIE ENGNES
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #357  KTM  CASH LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #979  Cobra  RYDER DEMOTT
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #125  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 31st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #517  Cobra  JAYLA TRIMBLE
 BURLESON, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #7  Husqvarna  BRECKYN MOSLEY
 TERRELL, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #194  Cobra  DOMINIC CAFASSO
 LIZELLA, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
  
 33rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #28  KTM  CHASE MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #65  Cobra  ENRIQUE PFISTER SOSA
 VILLA SAN LORENZO -, NA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #27  Cobra  KAYA PAINTER
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 34th
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #10  Cobra  TOM LUBERDA
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #90  KTM  RENZZO MARCHIONI
 CHILE, NA 
 36th
  Heat 1
 33rd
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #4  Cobra  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 37th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #01  Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247  Cobra  WYATT THURMAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th1st
 2nd   #19  Cobra  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 LANCASTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #150  Cobra  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #58  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #70  Cobra  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #122  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #14  Husqvarna  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #158  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th12th
 13th   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th13th
 14th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #94  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #181  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th16th
 17th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 18th   #61  Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 20th   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 21st   #33  Cobra  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th21st
 22nd   #117  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #261  Cobra  CADEN KUTSCHENKO
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 24th   #7  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 25th   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #111  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #13  Cobra  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 28th   #425  KTM  TUCKER ZIMMERMAN
 NEW HARTFORD, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th29th
 30th   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 31st   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th31st
 32nd   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th32nd
 33rd   #255  KTM  ZACHARY HATT
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th33rd
 34th   #71  Cobra  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
 35th   #419  Cobra  DEACON DENNO
 FT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 36th   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th36th
 37th   #88  Cobra  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th37th
 DNF   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 -   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #22  KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2  Cobra  LEELAND PFEIFFER
 TAMPA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #73  Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 GROTON, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #500  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #110  KTM  MANUEL TORRADO
 OLAVARRÍA, NA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #259  Cobra  BRAYDEN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #51  Cobra  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #357  KTM  CASH LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #5  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #10  Cobra  TOM LUBERDA
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #119  Cobra  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 TAMPA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #27  Cobra  KAYA PAINTER
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #32  KTM  TANNER MORE
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #28  KTM  CHASE MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #365  Husqvarna  CHARLIE ENGNES
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #517  Cobra  JAYLA TRIMBLE
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #120  Husqvarna  RILEY MILLICAN
 ROME, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #65  Cobra  ENRIQUE PFISTER SOSA
 VILLA SAN LORENZO -, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limite - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #76  Yamaha  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd1st
 3rd   #221  Yamaha  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd3rd
 4th   #62  Yamaha  MATTHEW BONNER
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th4th
 5th   #5  Yamaha  KAYKY DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th8th
 6th   #29  Yamaha  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th7th
 7th   #177  Yamaha  BRODY LOPEZ
 INDIANTOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th10th
 8th   #18  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th8thDNF
 9th   #331  Yamaha  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th6th
 10th   #89  Yamaha  WHALYN BALLENGER
 NAPLES, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th12th
 11th   #15  Yamaha  BECKETT FERRY
  
 -
 
 -
15th11th14th
 12th   #893  Yamaha  RYDER MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th11th
 13th   #8  Yamaha  KRUE CARR
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th15th
 14th   #46  Yamaha  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th16th
 DNF   #47  Yamaha  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF5th
 DNS   #38  Yamaha  ALEXANDER CICIRETTI
  
 -
 
 -
5thDNS9th
 DNS   #19  Yamaha  GAIGE JACKSON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS13th
 DNS   #679  Yamaha  BRYSON HOWELL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNSDNS
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #26  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #15  KTM  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th4th
 5th   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #37  KTM  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #171  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #67  KTM  CARTER MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DQ10th
 11th   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 12th   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 13th   #15/  KTM  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 14th   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #11  Husqvarna  CADEN MEYER
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #436  Husqvarna  THOMAS WOOD
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 17th   #23  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th17th
 18th   #151  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 19th   #108  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #129  KTM  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 23rd   #761  KTM  JOSE GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 24th   #412  KTM  COLLIN LOMAX
 DANVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 26th   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th26th
 DNF   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 DNS   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #177  Husqvarna  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #524  KTM  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 6th   #20  KTM  KAYD KINGSFORD
 MIDDLE ARM, NA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 10th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #708  Husqvarna  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #201  KTM  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #66  KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 17th   #316  Husqvarna  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th17th
 18th   #411  KTM  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #150  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th19th
 20th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th20th
 21st   #511  Husqvarna  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #17  Husqvarna  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th22nd
 23rd   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #14  Husqvarna  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 27th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #70  Cobra  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 29th   #514  KTM  JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
 30th   #37  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 31st   #213  KTM  BERICK WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th31st
 32nd   #77  KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th32nd
 33rd   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th33rd
 34th   #16  KTM  DZENAN BEGANOVIC
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 35th   #13  Husqvarna  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 36th   #11  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd36th
 37th   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th37th
 DNF   #111  Husqvarna  CONNOR ROSIAK
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF
 -   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #112  KTM  SLAYDE SHIELDS
 PARADISE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #88  KTM  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #145  KTM  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 LOTHIAN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #100  Husqvarna  MANUEL TORRADO
 OLAVARRÍA, NA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #117  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #217  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #389  Kawasaki  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #852  KTM  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #7  KTM  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #116  KTM  SAWYER MCDANIEL
 VALE, NC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #51  KTM  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #33  Cobra  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 MIAMI, NA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #450  KTM  MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #64  KTM  COLE GRAY
 NEWPORT, VT 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #857  KTM  GAVIN MCDANIEL
 LINCOLN, AL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #500  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #5  KTM  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #737  KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #52  KTM  CHARLES HALE
 FLINT, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #120  Husqvarna  RILEY MILLICAN
 ROME, GA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #171  Husqvarna  JIMMY BROWN
 VALRICO, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #771  KTM  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #94  KTM  GAVIN FORTNER
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #25  KTM  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #271  KTM  BRAD ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 35th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #45  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #6  KTM  RYAN CLIPNER
 IVYLAND, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #329  Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #41  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #45  Kawasaki  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #239  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th9th
 10th   #161  KTM  MYLES GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #71  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 13th   #88  KTM  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th13th
 14th   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #371  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #809  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 17th   #114  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 18th   #515  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #04  Husqvarna  AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER
 BUTLER, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #21  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 21st   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th21st
 22nd   #441  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 23rd   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th23rd
 24th   #72  Suzuki  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 25th   #7  Kawasaki  TYTIAN BARNES
 ELMER, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #166  Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #901  KTM  CAEL BAGBY
 MADISON, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 29th   #26  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th29th
 30th   #156  KTM  JACOB MCGINNIS
 GREENUP, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 31st   #70  KTM  BEN NOVAK JR
 ORANGEVILLE, NS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th31st
 32nd   #731  KTM  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th32nd
 33rd   #926  KTM  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th33rd
 DNF   #38  Suzuki  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #22  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #801  Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #4  Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #222  Kawasaki  LUKE CLARK
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #209  Suzuki  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #288  KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #818  Honda  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #128  Kawasaki  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #14  Husqvarna  KAI SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #154  KTM  CARSON GRAY
 NEWPORT, VT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #721  Kawasaki  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #23  Suzuki  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #386  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #115  KTM  ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ
 ELMENT, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #764  KTM  SISSY LIVINGSTON
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #111  Husqvarna  GARRETT WALKER
 LONG BEACH, MS 
 28th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #871  Husqvarna  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #11  KTM  CLAY MERCER
 ELKTON, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #16  KTM  MYLES GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #38  Suzuki  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #70  KTM  BEN NOVAK JR
 ORANGEVILLE, NS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #809  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #88  KTM  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #239  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #371  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #71  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th14th
 15th   #4  Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 16th   #27  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #209  Suzuki  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #926  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #901  KTM  CAEL BAGBY
 MADISON, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 23rd   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 24th   #156  KTM  JACOB MCGINNIS
 GREENUP, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #7  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th26th
 27th   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #288  KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 29th   #128  Kawasaki  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 30th   #53  KTM  JORGIA WATSON
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th30th
 31st   #154  KTM  CARSON GRAY
 NEWPORT, VT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #36  KTM  HUDSON ROPER
 , UK 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th32nd
 33rd   #127  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th33rd
 34th   #721  Kawasaki  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 35th   #838  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ENGNES
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 36th   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th
 DNF   #133  Husqvarna  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 -   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #21  Yamaha  RYDER KINGSFORD
 MIDDLE ARM, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #787  Suzuki  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th8th
 9th   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #26  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #15  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #95  TM  EVAN STEWART
 , ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 13th   #38  Kawasaki  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #451  Suzuki  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th15th
 16th   #30  KTM  LORENZO BENJAMI PASCUAL
 VILLA DOLORES-CORDOB, NA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th16th
 17th   #982  KTM  JAKE OWENS
 FRANKFORT, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 18th   #86  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
 19th   #215  Suzuki  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #22  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 21st   #299  Unknown  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st21st
 22nd   #7  Husqvarna  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #171  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 25th   #616  Suzuki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 26th   #51  KTM  MIKAYLA NIELSEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #89  KTM  CONNOR FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th28th
 29th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 30th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 31st   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #250  KTM  TRISTAN DARES
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th32nd
 33rd   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 34th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 35th   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th35th
 DNF   #99  Husqvarna  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #255  KTM  DANIELA GUILLEN
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #6  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 -   #52  Husqvarna  JETT SOLTVEDT
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #82  Suzuki  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #160  KTM  LAINA RANDOLPH
 LA PLATA, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #271  Kawasaki  BRYAN ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #13  Husqvarna  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #221  Husqvarna  CUTTER CROSS
 TULSA, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #17  Husqvarna  SETH EUBANKS
 IRVINGTON, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #654  Kawasaki  SARA HALE
 FLINT, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #117  KTM  BRODIE BOUMEESTER
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #937  Kawasaki  LANDEN PARKER
 SPRINGFIELD, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #113  KTM  MADALYN WILSON
 DORA, AL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #1  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #612  Husqvarna  JACKSON HERRA
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43  Unknown  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #299  Unknown  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th1st
 2nd   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #21  Yamaha  RYDER KINGSFORD
 MIDDLE ARM, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #6  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #94  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #5  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #85  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #7  Husqvarna  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #451  Suzuki  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th14th
 15th   #50  Suzuki  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 16th   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #26  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #171  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 19th   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #206  Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #99  Husqvarna  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #38  Kawasaki  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th24th
 25th   #95  TM  EVAN STEWART
 , ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 26th   #982  KTM  JAKE OWENS
 FRANKFORT, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th26th
 27th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #86  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 29th   #51  KTM  MIKAYLA NIELSEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 30th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 31st   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 33rd   #82  Suzuki  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
 34th   #300  Yamaha  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th34th
 35th   #215  Suzuki  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th35th
 36th   #54  Kawasaki  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
 DNF   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #661  Kawasaki  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 -   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #436  Husqvarna  THOMAS WOOD
 TOWNSVILLE, NA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #89  KTM  CONNOR FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #191  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #61  Kawasaki  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #30  KTM  LORENZO BENJAMI PASCUAL
 VILLA DOLORES-CORDOB, NA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #160  KTM  LAINA RANDOLPH
 LA PLATA, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #412  Suzuki  COLLIN LOMAX
 DANVILLE, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #317  Suzuki  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #52  Husqvarna  JETT SOLTVEDT
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #221  Husqvarna  CUTTER CROSS
 TULSA, OK 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #271  Kawasaki  BRYAN ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #129  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #811  KTM  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #77  Kawasaki  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 30th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #13  Husqvarna  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 30th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #3  Husqvarna  JAMES PFLEGHAAR
 WAVERLY HALL, GA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #131  Kawasaki  WESLEY SAMFORD
 PORTER, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #511  Yamaha  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #616  Suzuki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #309  Suzuki  DALTON CASTLE-SINGER
 MC EWEN, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #126  Husqvarna  JOEL PERALTA
 ELMONT, NY 
 34th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #25  KTM  TRISTAN DARES
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 35th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #1  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #612  Husqvarna  JACKSON HERRA
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43  Unknown  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #58  Yamaha  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #85  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st2nd
 3rd   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #51  KTM  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #491  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 8th   #007  Yamaha  SEAN SWETT
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 9th   #71  Suzuki  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #10  Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 11th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd11th
 12th   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd12th
 13th   #422  KTM  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 14th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th14th
 15th   #56  KTM  MAURICIO GAVILANES
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #12  Yamaha  DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 17th   #48  Kawasaki  AUSTIN ROBERTS
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th17th
 18th   #3  Honda  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 19th   #15  KTM  DARNELL LANTIGUA
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 20th   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 21st   #575  Yamaha  TJ LANPHEAR
 WESTERLY, RI 
 -
 
 -
32nd21st
 22nd   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
30th22nd
 23rd   #77  Yamaha  JEDIDIAH BOYLAN
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 24th   #247  Suzuki  CHRISTOPHER POOLE
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
33rd24th
 25th   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 26th   #155  KTM  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
 HARTLAND, WI 
 -
 
 -
35th26th
 27th   #23  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 -
 
 -
11th27th
 28th   #741  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 -
 
 -
34th28th
 29th   #313  Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
 ESSEX, CT 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 30th   #698  Yamaha  NOAH FREEMAN
 ARCADE, GA 
 -
 
 -
36th30th
 31st   #514  Yamaha  JUAN DAVALOS
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th31st
 32nd   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th32nd
 DNF   #52  Husqvarna  ANTONIO CALAVANO
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 DNS   #116  Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #49  Honda  ALICIA GÖGGEL
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 3rd   #34  KTM  TAYLER ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #140  KTM  KORIE STEEDE
 DAMASCUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #98  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #422  Kawasaki  LANDREY HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #68  KTM  ADILYN MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #20  Kawasaki  RYLEE SOULE
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #37  Kawasaki  JESSICA WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #91  Kawasaki  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #62  KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #53  KTM  JORGIA WATSON
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #764  KTM  SISSY LIVINGSTON
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #50  Kawasaki  PAIGE WEINGARTEN
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #67  Honda  SAMANTHA DAVIS
 DOVER, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #42  KTM  DANIELLE EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #70  Husqvarna  TRINITY PENDERGRASS
 SUTTON, AK 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #188  Kawasaki  EMILY BEAN
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th
 19th   #615  Yamaha  CASSIDY GOYETTE
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #271  Kawasaki  TAYLOR PAINTER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #101  Yamaha  DUSTIN JENSEN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 5th   #44  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBOROUGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #27  Husqvarna  DAVE GINOLFI
 MIDVALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #494  Yamaha  DANIEL LEWANDOWSKI
 ARCADE, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #165  Husqvarna  JAMES ROBERTS
 LAKE ORION, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #904  Honda  JUSTIN KELLY
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #293  Husqvarna  MICHAEL ASHE
 NAVARRE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #37  Yamaha  JORDAN HOOVER
 JAX BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #181  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MERCER
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #308  Honda  CHRISTOPHER GEBKEN
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 14th   #373  KTM  ANDRES ESPINOZA
 CUENCA, NA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 15th   #10  KTM  FLORENT NEIMER
 BELLERAY, NA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #258  KTM  SHANE MILLS
 PINSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 18th   #273  Kawasaki  ERIC ADAMS
 WINDER, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 DNF   #60  KTM  D SCOTTY TRIMBLE
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 DNS   #15  Kawasaki  TIMMY FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Mini Sr (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #329  Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #552  Husqvarna  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #45  Kawasaki  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #41  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 8th   #573  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #26  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th9th
 10th   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th
 11th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th13th
 14th   #239  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 15th   #70  KTM  BEN NOVAK JR
 ORANGEVILLE, NS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 16th   #24  KTM  PABLO JEREMIAS PASCUAL
 VILLA DOLORES- CORDO, NA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #161  KTM  MYLES GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 18th   #62  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #88  Kawasaki  JOSE GUDIEL
 CULLODEN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #731  KTM  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #809  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd22nd
 23rd   #114  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #515  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 25th   #72  Suzuki  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #29  Husqvarna  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 28th   #04  Husqvarna  AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER
 BUTLER, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 29th   #801  Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 30th   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th30th
 31st   #21  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #7  Kawasaki  TYTIAN BARNES
 ELMER, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 33rd   #926  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #871  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 CHIHUAHUA,  
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th34th
 35th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th35th
 36th   #818  Honda  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
 DNS   #371  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #44  Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #166  Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #50  KTM  OLIVEIRA MATEUS
 MIRAMAR, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #209  Suzuki  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #11  KTM  CLAY MERCER
 ELKTON, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16  KTM  MYLES GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 -
 
 -
17th1st
 2nd   #552  Husqvarna  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 5th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #239  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 9th   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 -
 
 -
21st9th
 10th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 11th   #24  KTM  PABLO JEREMIAS PASCUAL
 VILLA DOLORES- CORDO, NA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #70  KTM  BEN NOVAK JR
 ORANGEVILLE, NS 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DQ13th
 14th   #229  Husqvarna  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 -
 
 -
25th14th
 15th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #38  Suzuki  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 17th   #71  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #926  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 20th   #209  Suzuki  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #288  KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 22nd   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 -
 
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #84  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 DNF   #371  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #809  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 DNS   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #4  Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #87  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 CHIHUAHUA,  
 -
 
 -
DQDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #34  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th5th
 6th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #412  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th9th
 10th   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th
 11th   #428  Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #21  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th
 13th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 14th   #142  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 17th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 18th   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
 19th   #272  Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #103  Yamaha  NATE MASON
 RANGER, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 22nd   #60  Yamaha  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #301  KTM  DAKOTA WASHBURN
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 24th   #422  Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 25th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 26th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #41  KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th28th
 29th   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 30th   #61  Husqvarna  JUAN VALDERRAMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th30th
 31st   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #912  KTM  JOEL RIZZI
 BLACKBURN, NA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 33rd   #551  Yamaha  NICHOLAS NILES
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 34th   #250  KTM  NOLAN STALLINGS
 VISALIA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th34th
 DNF   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNS   #13  KTM  TYSON JOHNSON
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #14  KTM  BRADY GILMORE
 CAIRO, NA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #101  Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17thDNS
 -   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #18  KTM  JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #11