ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017 SX Mini O - 11/20/2017
Gatorback
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th1st
 2nd   #19  Cobra  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 LANCASTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #150  Cobra  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #58  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #70  Cobra  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #122  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #14  Husqvarna  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #158  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th12th
 13th   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th13th
 14th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #94  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #181  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th16th
 17th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 18th   #61  Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 20th   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 21st   #33  Cobra  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th21st
 22nd   #117  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #261  Cobra  CADEN KUTSCHENKO
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 24th   #7  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 25th   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #111  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #13  Cobra  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 28th   #425  KTM  TUCKER ZIMMERMAN
 NEW HARTFORD, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th29th
 30th   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 31st   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th31st
 32nd   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th32nd
 33rd   #255  KTM  ZACHARY HATT
 CENTER HILL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th33rd
 34th   #71  Cobra  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
 35th   #419  Cobra  DEACON DENNO
 FT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 36th   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th36th
 37th   #88  Cobra  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th37th
 DNF   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 -   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #22  KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2  Cobra  LEELAND PFEIFFER
 TAMPA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #73  Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 GROTON, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #500  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #110  KTM  MANUEL TORRADO
 OLAVARR√ćA, NA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #259  Cobra  BRAYDEN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #51  Cobra  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #357  KTM  CASH LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #5  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #10  Cobra  TOM LUBERDA
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #119  Cobra  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 TAMPA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #27  Cobra  KAYA PAINTER
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #32  KTM  TANNER MORE
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #28  KTM  CHASE MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #365  Husqvarna  CHARLIE ENGNES
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #517  Cobra  JAYLA TRIMBLE
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #120  Husqvarna  RILEY MILLICAN
 ROME, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #65  Cobra  ENRIQUE PFISTER SOSA
 VILLA SAN LORENZO -, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60