ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2016 MX Mini O - 11/23/2016
Gatorback
125 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55  KTM  AUSTIN BLACK
 TUALATIN, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 6th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th
 7th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 8th   #98  Yamaha  CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 9th   #737  KTM  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 10th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 11th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 12th   #3  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 13th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th9th
 14th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #341  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 16th   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 17th   #4  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 18th   #93  Yamaha  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd25th
 19th   #381  KTM  TYLER KOZIK
 CLIFFORD TOWNSH, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 20th   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th16th
 21st   #333  Yamaha  JOSHUA TAYLOR
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #173  KTM  JOSEPH CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 23rd   #66  Yamaha  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th19th
 24th   #58  Yamaha  TYLER EVANS
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th22nd
 25th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
 26th   #41  KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 27th   #39  Yamaha  GARRETT RUSSELL
 CALVERT CITY, KY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 28th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th33rd
 29th   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 30th   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 31st   #732  Yamaha  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th26th
 32nd   #73  Yamaha  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 33rd   #26  Yamaha  BRETT GREENLEY
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st29th
 34th   #12  Yamaha  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 35th   #92  KTM  ZAKARY SHAFFER
 KEMPTON, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
26th30th
 36th   #17  Yamaha  CHRIS RUSSELL
 MILTON, TN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th31st
 37th   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
22nd34th
 38th   #23  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 39th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 40th   #110  Yamaha  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 41st   #27  Yamaha  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 42nd   #21  Yamaha  ETHAN HANSFORD
 CONWAY, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
24thDNS
 DNS   #043  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #116  Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #24  KTM  NICK COLANNINO
 DENVER, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #127  Yamaha  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #628  Husqvarna  NOAH BORGMAN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #511  KTM  NATHAN LAMONTAGNE
 EPSOM, NH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #319  KTM  CHRISTOPHER POST
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #324  KTM  ERIK GRAY
 BRANDON, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #171  Yamaha  SAMUEL TURNER
 CORRYTON, TN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #326  KTM  COLE GAMLIN
 ACWORTH, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #16  Yamaha  MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #163  Yamaha  TROY SUPERCZYNSKI
 PASADENA, MD 
 28th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #339  Yamaha  LEVI WOSICK
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #330  Yamaha  STEWART COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #35  Yamaha  EZRA PARKER
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #51  KTM  RYAN NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #17  Husqvarna  CONNOR HULL
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #418  Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #315  KTM  DANNY PERRY
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #211  Yamaha  EVAN COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #07  Suzuki  DAVEON WILLIAMS
 FORTSON, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #317  KTM  MASON COURSON
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27  Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #18  Husqvarna  JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #141  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCCLENNY
 PLAINWELL, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44  KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #999  Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #20  Yamaha  JOSH LIPPARD
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #47  Honda  JO SHIMODA
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #128  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 6th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 7th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #101  Kawasaki  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th9th
 9th   #382  Honda  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th
 10th   #235  Yamaha  WILL GARRISON
 GASTONIA, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th11th
 12th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th8th
 13th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 14th   #-28  Kawasaki  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 15th   #116  Yamaha  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #231  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 17th   #529  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 18th   #73  Yamaha  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th12th
 19th   #386  Kawasaki  HARUKI YOKOYAMA
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th14th
 20th   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 21st   #21  Yamaha  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th23rd
 22nd   #91  Husqvarna  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 23rd   #200  Kawasaki  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 24th   #327  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLAY
 ONTARIO,  
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th27th
 25th   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th25th
 26th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 25th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 27th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
10th32nd
 28th   #184  KTM  TANNER WARD
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 29th   #412  Yamaha  TYLER HUEY
 MORLEY, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 30th   #317  Honda  COOPER LARCHE
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 18th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th31st
 31st   #100  Yamaha  GARRETT SHARP
 CULLODEN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 32nd   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 33rd   #507  Yamaha  IAN PISTOLE
 WALNUT, IL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
21st29th
 34th   #28  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
8thDNF
 35th   #26  Yamaha  RYAN MARTIN
 LA CENTER, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 36th   #263  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 37th   #611  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
20thDNF
 38th   #18  Yamaha  DEVIN STANG
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 39th   #825  Kawasaki  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 40th   #218  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
9thDNS
 41st   #85  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 42nd   #251  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
17thDNS
 -   #39  Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #37  KTM  SETH FISCHER
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #12  Yamaha  DARNELL LANTIGUA
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #51  Yamaha  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #140  Kawasaki  MAX SZABO
 MONROE, CT 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #851  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #89  Kawasaki  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #311  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #936  Yamaha  JACOB EDISON
 NEW BOSTON, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #221  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 19th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #90  Yamaha  APOLLO MBUKI
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #701  Yamaha  TYLER WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #71  Yamaha  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #14  Suzuki  CAMERON BEAUDIN
 DUNCAN, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 21st
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #313  Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
 ESSEX, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #310  Honda  JERRY SPENCE
 SODDY DAISY, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #243  Yamaha  CASEY TYNAN
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #61  Honda  DAVID ROTHWELL
 FOSTER, RI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #631  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #144  Yamaha  CONNOR MULLOWNEY
 PARK RIDGE, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #123  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #908  Yamaha  BRADEN GROVES
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
 24th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #534  Yamaha  BRYCE WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #16  Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #997  Yamaha  ETHAN CHESNUT
 SORENTO, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #347  KTM  COLLEN KNAPP
 LOCKPORT, IL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #3  Yamaha  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #132  KTM  JACOB MITCHELL
 AMARILLO, TX 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #2  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #49  Kawasaki  N JORDAN FUGUET
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 CARLIN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33  KTM  DEREK DRAKE
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #259  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #755  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #75  Honda  CRISTHIAN JESUS PINTO CAMACHO
 GAITHERSBURG, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #102  Yamaha  NICK TOMASUNAS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #53  Yamaha  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #273  Yamaha  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #214  Honda  PARKER MARTIN
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #58  Yamaha  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #910  Kawasaki  CARSON BROWN
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #825  Kawasaki  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 7th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #101  Kawasaki  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 9th   #102  Yamaha  NICK TOMASUNAS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 10th   #51  Yamaha  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 11th   #76  KTM  ALEX INGALLS
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 12th   #386  Kawasaki  HARUKI YOKOYAMA
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th7th
 13th   #9  Yamaha  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #28  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 15th   #49  Kawasaki  N JORDAN FUGUET
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 16th   #4  Kawasaki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 17th   #27  Yamaha  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th23rd
 18th   #299  Yamaha  DAWSON CHESNUT
 SORENTO, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #91  Husqvarna  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th15th
 20th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th17th
 21st   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 22nd   #26  Yamaha  RYAN MARTIN
 LA CENTER, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th29th
 23rd   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 24th   #32  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 25th   #144  Yamaha  CONNOR MULLOWNEY
 PARK RIDGE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 26th   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th21st
 27th   #611  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 28th   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th34th
 29th   #90  Yamaha  APOLLO MBUKI
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th19th
 30th   #310  Yamaha  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
 31st   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 32nd   #86  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 33rd   #39  Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th24th
 34th   #263  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th35th
 35th   #528  KTM  KODEY DEAN
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 36th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF
 37th   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th32nd
 38th   #908  Yamaha  BRADEN GROVES
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
 39th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 27th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF
 40th   #128  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 41st   #936  Yamaha  JACOB EDISON
 NEW BOSTON, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 42nd   #251  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #132  KTM  JACOB MITCHELL
 AMARILLO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #88  Yamaha  MEL MAHAN
 HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #701  Yamaha  TYLER WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #71  Yamaha  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #31  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #355  Yamaha  WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #89  Kawasaki  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #534  Yamaha  BRYCE WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #313  Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
 ESSEX, CT 
 28th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #109  Yamaha  COLBY KACZKA
 FELTON, DE 
 29th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #97  Yamaha  AUSTIN DAVIS
 YORK SPRINGS, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 CARLIN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33  KTM  DEREK DRAKE
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #53  Yamaha  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #117  Kawasaki  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #273  Yamaha  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #105  Yamaha  SHANE DONLON
 SUMTER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #110  Yamaha  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #30  KTM  NICK MEEHAN
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #22  Yamaha  RILEY BLUE
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th2nd
 6th   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 7th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 8th   #35  Yamaha  DANIEL HEED
 SARASOTA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 9th   #170  KTM  RICARDO GARCIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd12th
 10th   #451  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th11th
 11th   #321  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 12th   #33  Yamaha  CHASE MCLAUGHLIN
 KNOTTS ISLAND, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th10th
 13th   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th13th
 14th   #312  Yamaha  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASO, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th9th
 15th   #28  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #700  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN VINUEZA
 CARY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 17th   #112  KTM  COLLIN MCRANEY
 COLLINS, MS 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 18th   #78  Yamaha  BLAKE BRYAN
 BAATESBURG, SC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th22nd
 19th   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd25th
 20th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st26th
 21st   #222  Suzuki  LUIZ TONINI
 NEWARK, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 22nd   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th19th
 23rd   #388  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th23rd
 24th   #52  Yamaha  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th24th
 25th   #124  Yamaha  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 30th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th16th
 26th   #199  Unknown  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th18th
 27th   #44  Yamaha  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th
 28th   #185  Kawasaki  CONNOR FORTUNE
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th32nd
 29th   #329  Honda  KENNETH COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st36th
 30th   #122  Yamaha  GARRETT DARBY
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th31st
 31st   #75  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 3 
13th27th
 32nd   #59  Yamaha  REILLY OGRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th37th
 33rd   #225  Yamaha  NOAH CHAMBERS
 OXFORD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th34th
 34th   #5  Yamaha  WESLEY ALLEN
 FAIRFAX, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 3 
16th28th
 35th   #26  Husqvarna  JOSE ALONSO
 SANTIGO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th33rd
 36th   #51  Yamaha  NATHAN AUGUSTIN
 FAYETTEVILLE, NA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 37th   #121  Yamaha  ETHAN HANSFORD
 CONWAY, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
21st29th
 38th   #155  KTM  CASEY PAIDER
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
12th38th
 39th   #261  Kawasaki  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 40th   #241  Yamaha  NATHAN ALFARO
 SUWANEE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 3 
22nd35th
 41st   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 42nd   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 3 
19thDNF
 -   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #41  Kawasaki  KENNEDI CUEVAS
 DALLAS, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #94  KTM  WADE MUMA
 GLADWIN, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #411  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #137  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER GERARD
 FRESNES EN WOEVRE, NA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #219  Yamaha  ANTHONY GIGLIO
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #784  KTM  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #281  Yamaha  TERRY PIERCE
 TEMPLE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #622  Kawasaki  CALEB EDDY
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #184  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #60  Yamaha  MICHAEL SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #647  Kawasaki  CALVIN BARNHART
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #24  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #325  Kawasaki  DAMON NADRASIK
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #694  Yamaha  JAKOB GLASSMAN
 LA PORTE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #139  Yamaha  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #496  KTM  BRIAN POSCH
 JEFFERSON HILLS, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #698  Yamaha  NOAH FREEMAN
 ARCADE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #314  Yamaha  JOSE DAVALOS
 ECUADOR,  
 20th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #171  Yamaha  SANDOVAL JAVIER
 ECUADOR,  
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #214  Yamaha  DAKOTA MCKAY
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #14  KTM  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #10  Yamaha  NICK HOLLINGER
 DAVIE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #4  Kawasaki  JEREMY CAUDILL
 BARTOW, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #65  Yamaha  RILEY WEDGEWORTH IV
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #102  Yamaha  DALTON WHITAKER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #83  KTM  JACKSON KURTZ
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #55  Yamaha  ANDRES EGAS
 AVENTURA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #292  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #316  Kawasaki  FRANCO LEYTON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #191  Honda  CHASE BAKER
 SHREVE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #48  Yamaha  ALEX PHANEUF
 STOWE, MA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #158  Kawasaki  ANDREW PERKO
 PENINSULA, OH 
 26th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #511  KTM  RYAN NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #212  Kawasaki  CAMERON JACOBS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #418  Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #68  Yamaha  NICKOLAS PINGEL
 PERRYVILLE, MO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #324  KTM  ERIK GRAY
 BRANDON, FL 
 28th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  ALEXANDRIA STEINHAUER
 JACKSON, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #29  Yamaha  GREGORY MCCANN
 ALEDO, TX 
 29th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #175  Yamaha  MICHAEL KOTHKE
 ROMEO, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #50  Yamaha  GREGERY ROVERS
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #27  KTM  ALDO MARQUEZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JACE CRAWFORD
 RICHMOND, KY 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #95  KTM  SAMANTHA NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #297  Honda  DEVONTE ADAMS
 BERMUDA,  
 34th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
34th 
 -   #326  Yamaha  CODY STONE
 BAY ST LOUIS, MS 
 35th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #21  Yamaha  JARED CAMPION
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #25  Yamaha  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #53  Yamaha  NIKKO MASON
 MECHANICSVLLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #89  KTM  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #757  Kawasaki  JOHN CALEB BOGGS
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #814  Yamaha  SHELDON BAKER
 SAINT ROBERT, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #20  Yamaha  JOSH LIPPARD
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #318  KTM  ETHAN OLSEN
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #54  KTM  JONATHAN FITZGERALD
 APOPKA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #621  Yamaha  ZACHARY WHITE
 CYPRESS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #5  Husqvarna  JAVIER MEDINA
 SANTO DOMINGO, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #529  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58  Yamaha  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #910  Kawasaki  CARSON BROWN
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #102  Yamaha  NICK TOMASUNAS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st8th
 8th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 9th   #235  Yamaha  WILL GARRISON
 GASTONIA, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #116  Yamaha  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 11th   #86  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 12th   #851  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 14th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 15th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 16th   #821  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th10th
 17th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 18th   #454  KTM  COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS
 BASTOGNE, NA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 19th   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 20th   #510  Yamaha  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 21st   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 22nd   #71  Suzuki  TAYLOR VANBEEK
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th17th
 23rd   #751  Yamaha  TYLER GOSNELL
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #960  KTM  TANNER HATCH
 DYSART, IA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 25th   #89  Kawasaki  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 27th   #73  KTM  TATEN GILMAN
 HOLLAND, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 28th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 29th   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 30th   #51  KTM  DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
 VILLA DOLORES, NA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 31st   #701  Yamaha  TYLER WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 32nd   #9  Yamaha  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th38th
 33rd   #825  Kawasaki  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 34th   #12  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th36th
 35th   #311  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th28th
 36th   #177  Yamaha  GEORGE WARREN
 OCALA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 37th   #80  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th30th
 38th   #16  Yamaha  DANIEL ABEL
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd35th
 39th   #318  Yamaha  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th37th
 40th   #150  Kawasaki  GAVIN CHINN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th34th
 41st   #251  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 42nd   #808  Honda  BRAD TURNER
 SPOKANE, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #310  Honda  JERRY SPENCE
 SODDY DAISY, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #575  Yamaha  TJ LANPHEAR
 WESTERLY, RI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #534  Yamaha  BRYCE WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #109  Yamaha  COLBY KACZKA
 FELTON, DE 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #144  Yamaha  CONNOR MULLOWNEY
 PARK RIDGE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #129  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #343  Husqvarna  MAX FILIPEK
 GRIMSBY, ON 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #247  Honda  JUSTIN LISTON
 MASONTOWN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #511  Yamaha  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #53  Yamaha  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #69  Honda  COLE TOMPKINS
 LANCASTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #152  Yamaha  ANTONIO CALAVANO
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 4th   #312  Honda  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st
 5th   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #522  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 WESTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 7th   #59  Yamaha  REILLY OGRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th5th
 8th   #388  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 9th   #5  Yamaha  WESLEY ALLEN
 FAIRFAX, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th6th
 10th   #20  Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 11th   #201  Yamaha  JARRETT DREWES
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 12th   #321  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 13th   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 14th   #622  Kawasaki  CALEB EDDY
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 15th   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 16th   #32  Yamaha  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd9th
 17th   #17  Unknown  CHRIS RUSSELL
 MILTON, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th13th
 18th   #99  Yamaha  COLE DAVIS
 MC CONNELLS, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th16th
 19th   #210  Honda  CAMERON KNIGHT
 RANDLEMAN, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th26th
 20th   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #514  KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th
 22nd   #44  Yamaha  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st
 23rd   #628  Husqvarna  NOAH BORGMAN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 24th   #37  Yamaha  NOAH WRIGHT
 ATHENS, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th19th
 25th   #228  Yamaha  GARRETT LOLLIS
 UNION, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 26th   #311  Kawasaki  ZACHARY MACMILLAN
 MARATHON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 27th   #57  Yamaha  PARKER LARSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th33rd
 28th   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 29th   #184  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd22nd
 30th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 31st   #139  Yamaha  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 32nd   #21  Yamaha  JOSEPH FARRELL
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 33rd   #41  Kawasaki  KENNEDI CUEVAS
 DALLAS, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 34th   #501  Yamaha  NOAH CHAMBERS
 OXFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 35th   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th29th
 36th   #727  Suzuki  SEAN WARNOCK
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th32nd
 37th   #333  Yamaha  CLAYTON JAMESON
 BLACKWELL, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th34th
 38th   #357  Honda  CLAYTON MANGUM
 O BRIEN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 39th   #411  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 40th   #26  Husqvarna  JOSE ALONSO
 SANTIGO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 41st   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 42nd   #185  Kawasaki  CONNOR FORTUNE
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 -   #22  Yamaha  RILEY BLUE
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #564  Yamaha  DYLAN HESS
 SAVAGE, MN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #51  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #325  Kawasaki  DAMON NADRASIK
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #557  Yamaha  JOSEPH NEAGLE
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #132  Kawasaki  DIEGO NINA
 FREDERICKSBRG, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #710  Suzuki  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 MIAMI, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #10  Husqvarna  FRANK TRANCOSO
 NEW YORK, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #125  Suzuki  AUSTIN COBB
 PEORIA, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #617  Yamaha  BRANDON COX
 DAVIE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #65  Honda  RILEY WEDGEWORTH IV
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #292  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #215  Suzuki  ZACHARY HERRING
 MC CLELLANDTOWN, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #025  Yamaha  RAMZIE COOPER
 ROELAND PARK, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #225  Yamaha  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #25  Suzuki  SCOTT WARMAN
 OAKDALE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #36  Suzuki  AUSTIN BROWN
 METHUEN, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #255  KTM  MARIO HAM
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #142  KTM  HERNAN MARTINEZ
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #199  Yamaha  CAMERON SANFORD
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #31  Yamaha  DOMINICK TINARI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #757  Kawasaki  JOHN CALEB BOGGS
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #816  Suzuki  CASON COULTER
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #694  Yamaha  JAKOB GLASSMAN
 LA PORTE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312  Honda  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASO, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #170  KTM  RICARDO GARCIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 6th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #22  Yamaha  RILEY BLUE
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 8th   #124  Yamaha  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #52  Yamaha  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 10th   #122  Yamaha  GARRETT DARBY
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th6th
 12th   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 13th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 14th   #219  Yamaha  ANTHONY GIGLIO
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 15th   #44  Yamaha  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 16th   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th15th
 17th   #26  Husqvarna  JOSE ALONSO
 SANTIGO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th13th
 18th   #78  Yamaha  BLAKE BRYAN
 BAATESBURG, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 20th   #48  Yamaha  ALEX PHANEUF
 STOWE, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 21st   #4  Kawasaki  JEREMY CAUDILL
 BARTOW, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 22nd   #75  Yamaha  HUNTER WINTER
 MONROE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 23rd   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 24th   #225  Yamaha  NOAH CHAMBERS
 OXFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th32nd
 25th   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th24th
 26th   #24  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th35th
 27th   #139  Yamaha  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 28th   #171  Yamaha  SANDOVAL JAVIER
 ECUADOR,  
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 29th   #388  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th38th
 30th   #41  Kawasaki  KENNEDI CUEVAS
 DALLAS, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th37th
 31st   #137  Yamaha  JEREMY REINBOLT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th20th
 32nd   #241  Yamaha  NATHAN ALFARO
 SUWANEE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th21st
 33rd   #451  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 34th   #94  KTM  WADE MUMA
 GLADWIN, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 35th   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 36th   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd
 37th   #784  KTM  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 38th   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th30th
 39th   #269  Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF
 40th   #19  Honda  KURT SEDILLE
 SLIDELL, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd36th
 41st   #411  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 42nd   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 -   #292  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #184  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #132  Kawasaki  DIEGO NINA
 FREDERICKSBRG, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #158  Kawasaki  ANDREW PERKO
 PENINSULA, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #55  Yamaha  ANDRES EGAS
 AVENTURA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #191  Honda  CHASE BAKER
 SHREVE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #13  KTM  JUAN ARTEAGA
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #463  Honda  THOMAS LISSY
 CENTER MOUCHER, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #694  Yamaha  JAKOB GLASSMAN
 LA PORTE, IN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #727  Suzuki  SEAN WARNOCK
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #175  Yamaha  MICHAEL KOTHKE
 ROMEO, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #27  KTM  ALDO MARQUEZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #329  Honda  KENNETH COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89  KTM  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #524  Suzuki  JASON COLLARD
 OWOSSO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54  KTM  JONATHAN FITZGERALD
 APOPKA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #157  Yamaha  TAYLOR WARREN
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #09  Cobra  JESSE SHEDDEN
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #34  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #24  Cobra  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #47  Cobra  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 12th   #805  Cobra  CHARLES MORRIS
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #27/  Cobra  TALAN SMITH
 RIDGWAY, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th8th
 14th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 15th   #55  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 16th   #27  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 17th   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 18th   #150  Cobra  JAIDANN LEWIS
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 19th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 20th   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 21st   #5  KTM  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 22nd   #913  KTM  JUSTIN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 23rd   #876  Cobra  CLAY CARTER
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 24th   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 25th   #4  KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 26th   #15  Cobra  TRED MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 27th   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
 28th   #275  KTM  TREVOR STARLING
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd34th
 29th   #6  Cobra  JOSEPH BUSKIRK JR
 HANNA CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st26th
 30th   #923  KTM  KAYDEN ODELL
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
28th31st
 31st   #19  Cobra  BRAYDEN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 32nd   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th32nd
 33rd   #123  Cobra  TANNER CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
33rd33rd
 34th   #707  Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNS30th
 DNS   #x  Unknown  JAKE ROBERTS
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #777  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st
 4th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #66  Cobra  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 7th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 8th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 9th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 10th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 11th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 12th   #119  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 13th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 14th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 15th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th10th
 16th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 17th   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 18th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 19th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 20th   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th14th
 21st   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 23rd   #177  Cobra  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 24th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #10  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 27th   #88  Cobra  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 28th   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 29th   #669  Cobra  TUCKER HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th34th
 30th   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
19th33rd
 31st   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
26th27th
 32nd   #34  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
24th29th
 33rd   #611  Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 34th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
25th30th
 35th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 36th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 37th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 41st   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21stDNS
 42nd   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
23rdDNS
 -   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #24  KTM  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #434  Cobra  LANDEN MAYBERRY
 RAYMOND, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #027  KTM  TALAN SMITH
 RIDGWAY, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #771  Cobra  BRYCE CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #477  KTM  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #217  Cobra  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 30th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 31st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #5  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #805  Cobra  CHARLES MORRIS
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #7  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 34th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #4  KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #150  Cobra  JAIDANN LEWIS
 LAKELAND, FL 
 35th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #19  Cobra  BRAYDEN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 36th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #411  Cobra  AUSTIN LUCE
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 36th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #123  Cobra  TANNER CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 37th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 37th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #707  Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #913  KTM  JUSTIN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #777  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 6th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 7th   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 8th   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st13th
 9th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 10th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th6th
 11th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 12th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th7th
 13th   #66  Cobra  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 14th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th
 15th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 16th   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 17th   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th21st
 18th   #119  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 19th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 20th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 21st   #111  KTM  CONNOR ROSIAK
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th24th
 22nd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 23rd   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 24th   #9  Cobra  EVAN SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 25th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 26th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 28th   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th31st
 29th   #19  Cobra  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 30th   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 31st   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th36th
 32nd   #434  Cobra  LANDEN MAYBERRY
 RAYMOND, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th25th
 33rd   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 34th   #611  Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 35th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th35th
 36th   #177  Cobra  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th39th
 37th   #100  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 38th   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 39th   #669  Cobra  TUCKER HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th40th
 40th   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th37th
 41st   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th38th
 42nd   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #88  Cobra  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #217  Cobra  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #771  Cobra  BRYCE CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #411  Cobra  AUSTIN LUCE
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #259  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER MOODY JR
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 29th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #2  Cobra  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #105  KTM  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 5th   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 6th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #28  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th17th
 11th   #50  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th16th
 12th   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 14th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 15th   #21  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 16th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 17th   #68  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st11th
 18th   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 20th   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd
 21st   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 22nd   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 23rd   #18  Husqvarna  THOMAS WOJTASOW
 HICKORY HILLS, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 25th   #7  Cobra  COLE COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th27th
 26th   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
 27th   #144  KTM  SETH SHIRLEY
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 28th   #52  Cobra  JETT SOLTVEDT
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 29th   #211  KTM  BRODIE MILLER
 ARNAUDVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th
 30th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 -
 
 -
31st32nd
 31st   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 32nd   #41  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
37th33rd
 33rd   #27  KTM  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF31st
 34th   #22  KTM  LOGAN RIGGINS
 EASLEY, SC 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 35th   #288  KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 36th   #31  KTM  JUSTIN STALLING
 NEWARK, OH 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 37th   #04  KTM  GARETT MUMA
 GLADWIN, MI 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 38th   #761  KTM  JOSE GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
36thDNS
 DNS   #17  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #118  KTM  RYDER BETH
 LYONS, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #05  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #72  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 4th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 6th   #2  Cobra  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #50  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th5th
 9th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 10th   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 11th   #28  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 12th   #21  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 13th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 14th   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 15th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
 16th   #527  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 19th   #11  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th15th
 20th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 21st   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th19th
 24th   #22  KTM  LOGAN RIGGINS
 EASLEY, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 25th   #14  KTM  BROCK KREIMEIER
 DEBARY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 26th   #718  KTM  THOMAS WOJTASOW
 HICKORY HILLS, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 27th   #4  KTM  JORDAN BOWEN
 DALLAS, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #288  KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 29th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 30th   #144  KTM  SETH SHIRLEY
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 31st   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 32nd   #52  Cobra  JETT SOLTVEDT
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
 33rd   #27  KTM  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 34th   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th32nd
 35th   #828  KTM  THOMAS HOWE
 WHITMORE LAKE, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 36th   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 37th   #04  KTM  GARETT MUMA
 GLADWIN, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th33rd
 38th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 39th   #41  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th36th
 40th   #761  KTM  JOSE GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF
 41st   #105  KTM  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 42nd   #121  KTM  JOSHUA MULLINS
 FORTSON, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26thDNS
 -   #7  Cobra  COLE COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #17  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #111  KTM  DAVID AMAROSO
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #118  KTM  RYDER BETH
 LYONS, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #05  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #364  KTM  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 4th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #29  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #40  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #5  KTM  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #61  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 9th   #99  KTM  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 10th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 11th   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 12th   #15  KTM  MADS FREDSOE
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th6th
 13th   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 14th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 15th   #18  KTM  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th7th
 16th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th
 17th   #31  KTM  DAVID AMAROSO
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th16th
 18th   #108  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 19th   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 20th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 21st   #615  KTM  AIDAN SEIDITA
 CYPRESS, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 22nd   #099  Kawasaki  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 23rd   #708  KTM  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th21st
 24th   #166  KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 25th   #115  Kawasaki  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th33rd
 26th   #14  KTM  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th38th
 27th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 28th   #711  KTM  JAYCE CASHDOLLAR
 GLENMORA, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 29th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 30th   #22  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th
 31st   #88  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 32nd   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 33rd   #6  KTM  ILAN VENTURA
 DORAL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th36th
 34th   #28  KTM  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 35th   #999  KTM  ADEN FINLEY
 HUDSON, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th28th
 36th   #103  KTM  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th29th
 37th   #11  Cobra  WYATT BOBO
 VILLA RIDGE, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th37th
 38th   #919  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 39th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th35th
 40th   #50  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th31st
 41st   #49  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 42nd   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #51  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #590  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #8  Cobra  VINCENT FORTIN
 ROXTON POND, QC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #199  KTM  KAYDEN GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #168  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 33rd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #573  KTM  ASHTON GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #77  KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 28th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #52  KTM  JESSE PARKS JR
 KEY WEST, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #20  KTM  JASON WEST
 DINGO, NA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #184  KTM  TRAC CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 31st
  Heat 2
 35th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #651  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #25  KTM  TRISTAN DARES
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 34th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #737  KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 36th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #217  Cobra  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 35th
  Heat 2
 34th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #43  Kawasaki  COLTON PURSLEY
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 36th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 37th
  Heat 2
 37th
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #140  KTM  EVAN PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #29  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #40  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #5  KTM  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th8th
 9th   #18  KTM  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 10th   #141  KTM  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 11th   #99x  KTM  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 12th   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 13th   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 14th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 15th   #61  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th14th
 16th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th18th
 17th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th22nd
 18th   #20  KTM  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th16th
 19th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th17th
 21st   #31  KTM  DAVID AMAROSO
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 22nd   #777  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th21st
 23rd   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th23rd
 24th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 25th   #108  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 26th   #22  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 27th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 28th   #615  KTM  AIDAN SEIDITA
 CYPRESS, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th26th
 29th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th31st
 30th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th36th
 31st   #180  KTM  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th34th
 32nd   #6  KTM  ILAN VENTURA
 DORAL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th29th
 33rd   #88  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th30th
 34th   #708  KTM  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th39th
 35th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th37th
 36th   #99  Kawasaki  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th32nd
 37th   #711  KTM  JAYCE CASHDOLLAR
 GLENMORA, LA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th33rd
 38th   #50  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th40th
 39th   #11  Cobra  WYATT BOBO
 VILLA RIDGE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th35th
 40th   #103  KTM  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
21st38th
 41st   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th42nd
 42nd   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd41st
 43rd   #495  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #166  KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #3  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #111  KTM  CONNOR ROSIAK
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #168  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #999  KTM  ADEN FINLEY
 HUDSON, CO 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #919  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #11-  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #52  KTM  JESSE PARKS JR
 KEY WEST, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #8  Cobra  VINCENT FORTIN
 ROXTON POND, QC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #177  KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #221  Kawasaki  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #590  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #228  KTM  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 21st
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #199  KTM  KAYDEN GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #852  KTM  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #100  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #573  KTM  ASHTON GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #148  KTM  KAELIN HOUSEY
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #14  Cobra  KYLA POGLIANO
 MAZON, IL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #669  Cobra  TUCKER HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #115  Kawasaki  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #217  Cobra  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #952  KTM  CHARLES HALE
 FLINT, MI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #77  Cobra  BRYCE CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #15  KTM  MADS FREDSOE
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #140  KTM  EVAN PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #815  KTM  RAEGAN VAUGHN
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #007  KTM  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #552  Husqvarna  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 10th   #94  KTM  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 12th   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #11  KTM  AVIV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #71  Kawasaki  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd17th
 15th   #252  Kawasaki  TREVIN NELSON
 EYOTA, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 16th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 17th   #615  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MILLER
 GODWIN, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 18th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 19th   #185  KTM  GRANTLY CARTER
 KENSINGTON, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #44  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 21st   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #80  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 23rd   #95  KTM  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 24th   #155  Husqvarna  ROWDY HOUSTON
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 25th   #951  KTM  JESSICA JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 26th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 ORIENT, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th32nd
 27th   #821  KTM  TIMOTHY SARVARI
 PORTAGE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 28th   #17  Yamaha  TREVER WAHR
 FRUITPORT, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd22nd
 29th   #19  Kawasaki  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FT WORTH, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 30th   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 31st   #14  Husqvarna  LUIS BERNARDO
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 32nd   #128  Kawasaki  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 33rd   #623  KTM  TREVOR ALLEN
 VICKSBURG, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 34th   #767  KTM  JUSTIN BARNHART
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 35th   #130  KTM  SAMANTHA MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 36th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 37th   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 38th   #13  KTM  OSCAR SILIEZAR
 CANADA,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #08  Yamaha  DAVID FRAWLEY
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 -   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #122  KTM  CAMDEN MC LELLAN
 EDENVALE, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #173  KTM  ELI PENDERGRASS
 YADKINVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5  Honda  BENJAMIN KOSLOWSKI
 ATLANTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #261  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #222  Husqvarna  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #45  Kawasaki  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 12th   #3  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th7th
 13th   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 14th   #37  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 15th   #34  Husqvarna  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
 16th   #787  Suzuki  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #122  KTM  CAMDEN MC LELLAN
 EDENVALE, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 18th   #39  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 19th   #100  Suzuki  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #2  Yamaha  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th22nd
 21st   #809  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th17th
 22nd   #515  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th27th
 23rd   #88  Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 24th   #123  Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th23rd
 25th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th31st
 26th   #86  Husqvarna  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 15th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 27th   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th29th
 28th   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th30th
 29th   #72  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 30th   #53  Yamaha  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 31st   #17  Yamaha  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th35th
 32nd   #125  KTM  ALEX MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th33rd
 33rd   #740  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th34th
 34th   #67  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th28th
 35th   #22  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th26th
 36th   #299  KTM  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th37th
 37th   #276  KTM  TRENT STARLING
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 38th   #41  Kawasaki  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th36th
 39th   #96  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15thDNF
 40th   #105  Kawasaki  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd38th
 41st   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 42nd   #211  Yamaha  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 12th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
21stDNS
 -   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #764  Husqvarna  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #311  KTM  ETHAN MCMAHON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #801  Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #5  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #46  Husqvarna  MASON WOLFORD
 PLAIN CITY, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #51  Suzuki  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #166  Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #101  KTM  MAX RENNER
 NAPLES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #527  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #277  Suzuki  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #31  KTM  JUSTIN STALLING
 NEWARK, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #68  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #111  KTM  STAV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #757  Unknown  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #988  Kawasaki  GAVIN MAYS
 DELAWARE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #154  KTM  LUKE JACKSON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #616  Suzuki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 27th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #8  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #99  KTM  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #48  KTM  NATE MC LELLAN
 EDENVALE, NA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #146  Kawasaki  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
 24th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #89  KTM  CONNOR FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #144  KTM  BROCK KREIMEIER
 DEBARY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #32  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #84  Kawasaki  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #612  Husqvarna  JACKSON HERRA
 ELBURN, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #347  KTM  BRANDT SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #448  Yamaha  PRESTON CONQUEST
 CLIO, MI 
 27th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #53/  KTM  JORGIA WATSON
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #309  Suzuki  DALTON CASTLE-SINGER
 MC EWEN, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #412  Yamaha  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #684