ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 MX Mini O - 11/23/2016
Gatorback
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #777  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 6th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 7th   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 8th   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st13th
 9th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 10th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th6th
 11th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 12th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th7th
 13th   #66  Cobra  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 14th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th
 15th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 16th   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 17th   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th21st
 18th   #119  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 19th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 20th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 21st   #111  KTM  CONNOR ROSIAK
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th24th
 22nd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 23rd   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 24th   #9  Cobra  EVAN SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 25th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 26th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 28th   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th31st
 29th   #19  Cobra  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 30th   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 31st   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th36th
 32nd   #434  Cobra  LANDEN MAYBERRY
 RAYMOND, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th25th
 33rd   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 34th   #611  Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 35th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th35th
 36th   #177  Cobra  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th39th
 37th   #100  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 38th   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 39th   #669  Cobra  TUCKER HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th40th
 40th   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th37th
 41st   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th38th
 42nd   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #88  Cobra  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #217  Cobra  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #771  Cobra  BRYCE CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #411  Cobra  AUSTIN LUCE
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #259  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER MOODY JR
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 29th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 59