ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 MX Mini O - 11/23/2016
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #777  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st
 4th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #66  Cobra  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 7th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 8th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 9th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 10th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 11th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 12th   #119  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 13th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 14th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 15th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th10th
 16th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 17th   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 18th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 19th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 20th   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th14th
 21st   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 23rd   #177  Cobra  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 24th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #10  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 27th   #88  Cobra  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 28th   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 29th   #669  Cobra  TUCKER HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th34th
 30th   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
19th33rd
 31st   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
26th27th
 32nd   #34  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
24th29th
 33rd   #611  Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 34th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
25th30th
 35th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 36th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 37th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 41st   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21stDNS
 42nd   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
23rdDNS
 -   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #24  KTM  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #434  Cobra  LANDEN MAYBERRY
 RAYMOND, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #027  KTM  TALAN SMITH
 RIDGWAY, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #771  Cobra  BRYCE CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #477  KTM  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #217  Cobra  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 30th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 31st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #5  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #805  Cobra  CHARLES MORRIS
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #7  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 34th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #4  KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #150  Cobra  JAIDANN LEWIS
 LAKELAND, FL 
 35th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #19  Cobra  BRAYDEN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 36th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #411  Cobra  AUSTIN LUCE
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 36th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #123  Cobra  TANNER CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 37th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 37th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #707  Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #913  KTM  JUSTIN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 79