ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/21/2016
Gatorback
125 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #73  Yamaha  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #55  KTM  AUSTIN BLACK
 TUALATIN, OR 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th2nd
 3rd   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 12th   #23  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th12th
 13th   #737  KTM  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 16th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #3  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 19th   #341  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #110  Yamaha  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #27  Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th21st
 22nd   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
19th22nd
 23rd   #93  Yamaha  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd23rd
 24th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #98  Yamaha  CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
 CROSBY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th25th
 26th   #4  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 27th   #381  KTM  TYLER KOZIK
 CLIFFORD TOWNSH, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #66  Yamaha  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
21st28th
 29th   #39  Yamaha  GARRETT RUSSELL
 CALVERT CITY, KY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th29th
 30th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th30th
 DNF   #999  Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #44  KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #141  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCCLENNY
 PLAINWELL, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #333  Yamaha  JOSHUA TAYLOR
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #18  Husqvarna  JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #628  Husqvarna  NOAH BORGMAN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #41  KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #732  Yamaha  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #26  Yamaha  BRETT GREENLEY
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #784  KTM  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #17  Yamaha  SAMUEL TURNER
 CORRYTON, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #163  Yamaha  TROY SUPERCZYNSKI
 PASADENA, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #116  Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #127  Yamaha  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #418  Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #92  KTM  ZAKARY SHAFFER
 KEMPTON, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #51  KTM  RYAN NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #173  KTM  JOSEPH CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #326  KTM  COLE GAMLIN
 ACWORTH, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #211  Yamaha  EVAN COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #12  Yamaha  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #315  KTM  DANNY PERRY
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #317  KTM  MASON COURSON
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #102  Yamaha  NICK TOMASUNAS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #128  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #26  Yamaha  RYAN MARTIN
 LA CENTER, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #910  Kawasaki  CARSON BROWN
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #101  Kawasaki  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #386  Kawasaki  HARUKI YOKOYAMA
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #58  Yamaha  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 10th   #4  Kawasaki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #86  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th12th
 13th   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #53  Yamaha  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st14th
 15th   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th16th
 17th   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th17th
 18th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 19th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th19th
 20th   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd20th
 21st   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #310  Yamaha  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 25th   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 26th   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #28  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
 DNF   #273  Yamaha  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 DNF   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14thDNF
 DNF   #314  Husqvarna  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15thDNF
 DNF   #51  Yamaha  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNS   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #263  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #71  Yamaha  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #89  Kawasaki  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #355  Yamaha  WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #88  Yamaha  MEL MAHAN
 HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #313  Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
 ESSEX, CT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #611  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #61  Honda  DAVID ROTHWELL
 FOSTER, RI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 CARLIN, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #33  KTM  DEREK DRAKE
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #777  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312  Yamaha  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th1st
 2nd   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #110  Yamaha  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #170  KTM  RICARDO GARCIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th7th
 8th   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th8th
 9th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th9th
 10th   #622  Kawasaki  CALEB EDDY
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #26  Husqvarna  JOSE ALONSO
 SANTIGO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #121  Yamaha  ETHAN HANSFORD
 CONWAY, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #44  Yamaha  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st13th
 14th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 15th   #184  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th15th
 16th   #411  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th16th
 17th   #122  Yamaha  GARRETT DARBY
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 18th   #59  Yamaha  REILLY OGRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st18th
 19th   #199  Unknown  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th19th
 20th   #25  Yamaha  NOAH CHAMBERS
 OXFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 21st   #28  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th21st
 22nd   #41  Kawasaki  KENNEDI CUEVAS
 DALLAS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd22nd
 23rd   #700  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN VINUEZA
 CARY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th24th
 25th   #4  Kawasaki  JEREMY CAUDILL
 BARTOW, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th25th
 26th   #175  Yamaha  HUNTER WINTER
 MONROE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th26th
 27th   #30  KTM  NICK MEEHAN
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 28th   #48  Yamaha  ALEX PHANEUF
 STOWE, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th28th
 DNF   #112  KTM  COLLIN MCRANEY
 COLLINS, MS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #261  Kawasaki  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #357  Yamaha  NOAH WRIGHT
 ATHENS, AL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #52  Yamaha  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #171  Yamaha  SANDOVAL JAVIER
 ECUADOR,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNS   #451  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 -   #35  Yamaha  DANIEL HEED
 SARASOTA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #496  KTM  BRIAN POSCH
 JEFFERSON HILLS, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #139  Yamaha  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #281  Yamaha  TERRY PIERCE
 TEMPLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #13  KTM  JUAN ARTEAGA
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #75  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #816  Suzuki  CASON COULTER
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #14  KTM  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #222  Suzuki  LUIZ TONINI
 NEWARK, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #51  Yamaha  WESLEY ALLEN
 FAIRFAX, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JACE CRAWFORD
 RICHMOND, KY 
 15th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #325  Kawasaki  DAMON NADRASIK
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #21  Yamaha  JARED CAMPION
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #155  KTM  CASEY PAIDER
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #628  Husqvarna  NOAH BORGMAN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #60  Yamaha  MICHAEL SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #418  Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #191  Honda  CHASE BAKER
 SHREVE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #50  Yamaha  GREGERY ROVERS
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #292  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #158  Kawasaki  ANDREW PERKO
 PENINSULA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #694  Yamaha  JAKOB GLASSMAN
 LA PORTE, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #55  Yamaha  ANDRES EGAS
 AVENTURA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #29  Yamaha  GREGORY MCCANN
 ALEDO, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #54  KTM  JONATHAN FITZGERALD
 APOPKA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #316  Kawasaki  FRANCO LEYTON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #65  Honda  RILEY WEDGEWORTH IV
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #225  Yamaha  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #22  Yamaha  RILEY BLUE
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #524  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #5  Husqvarna  JAVIER MEDINA
 SANTO DOMINGO, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89  KTM  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #757  Kawasaki  JOHN CALEB BOGGS
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #318  KTM  ETHAN OLSEN
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #910  Kawasaki  CARSON BROWN
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #116  Yamaha  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #529  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #86  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #53  Yamaha  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th9th
 10th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #235  Yamaha  WILL GARRISON
 GASTONIA, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #343  Husqvarna  MAX FILIPEK
 GRIMSBY, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #511  Yamaha  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #851  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 19th   #808  Honda  BRAD TURNER
 SPOKANE, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th19th
 20th   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 21st   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #751  Yamaha  TYLER GOSNELL
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #454  KTM  COSTITCH PIERRE LOUIS
 BASTOGNE, NA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 25th   #51  Yamaha  DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
 VILLA DOLORES, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 26th   #73  KTM  TATEN GILMAN
 HOLLAND, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 27th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 28th   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 29th   #80  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 30th   #310  Honda  JERRY SPENCE
 SODDY DAISY, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 31st   #102  Yamaha  NICK TOMASUNAS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th31st
 DNF   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #89  Kawasaki  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #177  Yamaha  GEORGE WARREN
 OCALA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #78  Yamaha  KYLE TOMLINSON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #777  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #152  Yamaha  ANTONIO CALAVANO
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #69  Honda  COLE TOMPKINS
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #312  Honda  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #22  Yamaha  RILEY BLUE
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 6th   #59  Yamaha  REILLY OGRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
33rd6th
 7th   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 -
 
 -
16th7th
 8th   #32  Yamaha  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #522  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd9th
 10th   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
21st10th
 11th   #199  Yamaha  CAMERON SANFORD
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 12th   #20  Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 13th   #142  KTM  HERNAN MARTINEZ
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 15th   #524  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th15th
 16th   #501  Yamaha  NOAH CHAMBERS
 OXFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 17th   #184  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #57  Yamaha  PARKER LARSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd18th
 19th   #628  Husqvarna  NOAH BORGMAN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
27th19th
 20th   #10  Husqvarna  FRANK TRANCOSO
 NEW YORK, NY 
 -
 
 -
31st20th
 21st   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 -
 
 -
30th21st
 22nd   #25  Suzuki  SCOTT WARMAN
 OAKDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 23rd   #333  Yamaha  CLAYTON JAMESON
 BLACKWELL, MO 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 24th   #292  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #37  Yamaha  NOAH WRIGHT
 ATHENS, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th25th
 26th   #51  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 27th   #622  Kawasaki  CALEB EDDY
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th27th
 28th   #816  Suzuki  CASON COULTER
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
18th28th
 DNF   #132  Kawasaki  DIEGO NINA
 FREDERICKSBRG, VA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 DNF   #255  KTM  MARIO HAM
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
29thDNF
 DNS   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #26  Husqvarna  JOSE ALONSO
 SANTIGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #710  Suzuki  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNS   #720  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MCGRIFF
 DORA, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #170  KTM  RICARDO GARCIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #614  Honda  TIMMY NAPPI
 NEUQUEN, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #451  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #22  Yamaha  RILEY BLUE
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 8th   #44  Yamaha  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th9th
 10th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #312  Honda  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASO, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #25  Yamaha  NOAH CHAMBERS
 OXFORD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #269  Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #26  Husqvarna  JOSE ALONSO
 SANTIGO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th14th
 15th   #48  Yamaha  ALEX PHANEUF
 STOWE, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 17th   #4  Kawasaki  JEREMY CAUDILL
 BARTOW, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #132  Kawasaki  DIEGO NINA
 FREDERICKSBRG, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #496  KTM  BRIAN POSCH
 JEFFERSON HILLS, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 21st   #292  Honda  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #720  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MCGRIFF
 DORA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th
 25th   #139  Yamaha  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 26th   #13  KTM  JUAN ARTEAGA
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 27th   #158  Kawasaki  ANDREW PERKO
 PENINSULA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 28th   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 29th   #41  Kawasaki  KENNEDI CUEVAS
 DALLAS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #184  Suzuki  HERNAN OLGUIN
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 31st   #463  Honda  THOMAS LISSY
 CENTER MOUCHER, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th31st
 DNF   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #52  Yamaha  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 -   #157  Yamaha  TAYLOR WARREN
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #757  Kawasaki  JOHN CALEB BOGGS
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #524  Suzuki  JASON COLLARD
 OWOSSO, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89  KTM  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #9  Cobra  JESSE SHEDDEN
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #34  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #47  Cobra  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #027  Cobra  TALAN SMITH
 RIDGWAY, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #27  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 11th   #55  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #51  KTM  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th
 13th   #275  KTM  TREVOR STARLING
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
 14th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 16th   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #4  KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #913  KTM  JUSTIN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #24  Cobra  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #6  Cobra  JOSEPH BUSKIRK JR
 HANNA CITY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #18  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #91  Kawasaki  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th25th
 26th   #707  Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th26th
 27th   #5  Yamaha  KAYKY DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd27th
 28th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
 29th   #876  Cobra  CLAY CARTER
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 30th   #923  KTM  KAYDEN ODELL
 VALRICO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th30th
 31st   #31  Yamaha  TANNER MORE
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 32nd   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th32nd
 33rd   #16  Cobra  EZRA ROBERTSON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 DNF   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
 DNS   #951  KTM  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #221  Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #208  Cobra  CARTER HUNT
 MENDON, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #177  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 7th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 18th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th18th
 19th   #12  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th19th
 20th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th21st
 22nd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 24th   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th24th
 25th   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 28th   #14  KTM  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 29th   #168  Cobra  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 30th   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 31st   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th32nd
 33rd   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st33rd
 DNF   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 -   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #34  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #24  KTM  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #88  Unknown  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #477  KTM  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #181  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #5  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #141  Cobra  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #7  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #707  Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #4  KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #777  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 8th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #19  Cobra  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th9th
 10th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #66  Cobra  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #12  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 17th   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st18th
 19th   #111  KTM  CONNOR ROSIAK
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #177  Cobra  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th22nd
 23rd   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd24th
 25th   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 26th   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 27th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th28th
 29th   #168  Cobra  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 30th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th30th
 31st   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 32nd   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 33rd   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st34th
 DNS   #9  Cobra  EVAN SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 -   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #88  Unknown  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #259  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER MOODY JR
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #14  KTM  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #68  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 3rd   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 4th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 5th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #105  KTM  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 7th   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 8th   #28  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th9th
 10th   #2  Cobra  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 12th   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st12th
 13th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th
 14th   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th
 16th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th16th
 17th   #22  KTM  LOGAN RIGGINS
 EASLEY, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 19th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th19th
 20th   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 21st   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 22nd   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 23rd   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 24th   #7  Cobra  COLE COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #288  KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 26th   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd26th
 27th   #27  KTM  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st27th
 28th   #761  KTM  JOSE GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 29th   #52  Cobra  JETT SOLTVEDT
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 -
 
 -
24th29th
 DNF   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #17  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #118  KTM  RYDER BETH
 LYONS, WI 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #05  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #50  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #45  KTM  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #809  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th4th
 5th   #2  Cobra  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th7th
 8th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #28  KTM  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #72  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #105  KTM  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 14th   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 15th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 16th   #21  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #22  KTM  LOGAN RIGGINS
 EASLEY, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #527  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #82  KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th23rd
 24th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 26th   #7  Cobra  COLE COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th26th
 27th   #144  KTM  BROCK KREIMEIER
 DEBARY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd27th
 28th   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 29th   #52  Cobra  JETT SOLTVEDT
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st29th
 30th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th30th
 DNF   #50  KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #118  KTM  RYDER BETH
 LYONS, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 DNS   #17  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #05  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 -   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #4  KTM  JORDAN BOWEN
 DALLAS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #27  KTM  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #288  KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  GAGE WADDLE
 FARMINGTON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #828  KTM  THOMAS HOWE
 WHITMORE LAKE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID AMAROSO
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #718  KTM  THOMAS WOJTASOW
 HICKORY HILLS, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #761  KTM  JOSE GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #5  KTM  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #29  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th3rd
 4th   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th5th
 6th   #40  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #61  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #15  KTM  MADS FREDSOE
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 9th   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #14  KTM  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th12th
 13th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th14th
 15th   #615  KTM  AIDAN SEIDITA
 CYPRESS, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #99  KTM  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #31  KTM  DAVID AMAROSO
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 21st   #22  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #919  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #099  Kawasaki  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 25th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th26th
 27th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 28th   #20  KTM  JASON WEST
 DINGO, NA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 29th   #88  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 30th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th30th
 31st   #590  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th31st
 32nd   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 33rd   #6  KTM  ILAN VENTURA
 DORAL, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th33rd
 DNF   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #7  KTM  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 -   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #25  KTM  TRISTAN DARES
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #51  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #737  KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #573  KTM  ASHTON GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #71  KTM  JOHN KISH
 JEFFERSON, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #29  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #40  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 5th   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #5  KTM  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #18  KTM  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 9th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #14  KTM  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th11th
 12th   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st12th
 13th   #61  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd14th
 15th   #919  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #20  KTM  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #99  KTM  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd17th
 18th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th18th
 19th   #31  KTM  DAVID AMAROSO
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 20th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th20th
 21st   #6  KTM  ILAN VENTURA
 DORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th21st
 22nd   #615  KTM  AIDAN SEIDITA
 CYPRESS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 12th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th23rd
 24th   #32  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th24th
 25th   #115  Kawasaki  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th25th
 26th   #099  Kawasaki  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 27th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th27th
 28th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th28th
 29th   #111  KTM  CONNOR ROSIAK
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
 18th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th29th
 30th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th30th
 31st   #7  KTM  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th31st
 32nd   #22  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th32nd
 33rd   #180  KTM  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th33rd
 DNS   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #15  KTM  MADS FREDSOE
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
10thDNS
 -   #708  KTM  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #88  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 10th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #108  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #777  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #228  KTM  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #999  KTM  ADEN FINLEY
 HUDSON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #590  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #168  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #52  KTM  JESSE PARKS JR
 KEY WEST, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #71  KTM  JOHN KISH
 JEFFERSON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #952  KTM  CHARLES HALE
 FLINT, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #177  KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #651  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #573  KTM  ASHTON GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #852  KTM  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #794  KTM  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #166  KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 3rd   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 5th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #71  Kawasaki  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #552  Husqvarna  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #94  KTM  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #007  KTM  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 15th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 17th   #155  Husqvarna  ROWDY HOUSTON
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 19th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 20th   #95  KTM  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #711  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 HARTVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #08  Yamaha  DAVID FRAWLEY
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 23rd   #13  KTM  OSCAR SILIEZAR
 CANADA,  
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 24th   #19  Kawasaki  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 25th   #821  KTM  TIMOTHY SARVARI
 PORTAGE, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th
 26th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th26th
 27th   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 28th   #128  Kawasaki  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 DNF   #17  Yamaha  TREVER WAHR
 FRUITPORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF
 DNS   #185  KTM  GRANTLY CARTER
 KENSINGTON, NH 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #623  KTM  TREVOR ALLEN
 VICKSBURG, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #52  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #122  KTM  CAMDEN MC LELLAN
 EDENVALE, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #173  KTM  ELI PENDERGRASS
 YADKINVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #3  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #39  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #276  KTM  TRENT STARLING
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #68  Husqvarna  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #31  KTM  ETHAN MCMAHON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
10th10th
 11th   #809  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #26  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #122  KTM  CAMDEN MC LELLAN
 EDENVALE, NA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #45  Kawasaki  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 16th   #515  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
16th16th
 17th   #7  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th18th
 19th   #299  KTM  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 20th   #88  Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 21st   #17  Yamaha  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 22nd   #72  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #100  Suzuki  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th23rd
 24th   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th24th
 25th   #105  Kawasaki  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 26th   #764  Husqvarna  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 27th   #211  Yamaha  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th28th
 29th   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th29th
 30th   #22  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th30th
 31st   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th31st
 32nd   #787  Suzuki  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 DNF   #222  Husqvarna  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNF
 DNS   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13thDNS
 DNS   #41  Kawasaki  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #123  Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #67  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #86  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #96  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #053  Yamaha  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #5  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #84  Kawasaki  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #166  Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #51  Suzuki  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #89  KTM  CONNOR FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #125  KTM  ALEX MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 16th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #612  Husqvarna  JACKSON HERRA
 ELBURN, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #25  KTM  TRISTAN DARES
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #277  Suzuki  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #111  KTM  STAV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #46  Kawasaki  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #727  Kawasaki  HAYDEN KING
 GREEN SPRINGS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #48  KTM  NATE MC LELLAN
 EDENVALE, NA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #32  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #40  Husqvarna  JORDAN BOWEN
 DALLAS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #999  Kawasaki  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #309  Suzuki  DALTON CASTLE-SINGER
 MC EWEN, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #101  KTM  MAX RENNER
 NAPLES, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #53  KTM  JORGIA WATSON
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #616  Suzuki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #37  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  JAMES HARRISON
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #412  Yamaha  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #144  KTM  GAELLE GASQUE
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #711  Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #820  Yamaha  MATTHEW BURKEEN
 CARY, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #17  Suzuki  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd
 3rd   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th3rd
 4th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 6th   #100  Yamaha  GARRETT SHARP
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #119  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 8th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #310  Yamaha  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 11th   #38  Kawasaki  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 13th   #327  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLAY
 ONTARIO,  
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
21st14th
 15th   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #8  KTM  CASEY NADEAU
 SACO, ME 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 17th   #16  Yamaha  DANIEL ABEL
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 18th   #10  Husqvarna  FRANK TRANCOSO
 NEW YORK, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 19th   #44  Yamaha  TAYLOR HALE
 ALMO, KY 
 -
 
 -
27th19th
 20th   #3  Yamaha  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st20th
 DNF   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 DNS   #66  Yamaha  LOGAN MURPHY
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #611  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #92  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #259  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #65  Honda  RILEY WEDGEWORTH IV
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNS   #78  Yamaha  KYLE TOMLINSON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #664  Kawasaki  KIERAN DOHERTY
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #777  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #971  KTM  BEN BROUILLARD
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 -
 
 -
  
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #8  Kawasaki  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #98  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #20  Kawasaki  RYLEE SOULE
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #60  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #162  KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #91  Kawasaki  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #615  Yamaha  CASSIDY GOYETTE
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 DNF   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 DNS   #626  Husqvarna  SARA NORTON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #140  KTM  KORIE STEEDE
 DAMASCUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBOROUGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th1st
 2nd   #808  Honda  BRAD TURNER
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #1  Husqvarna  RICKY RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #554  Honda  MIKE EVENSON
 ALBERT LEA, MN 
 -
 
 -
15th4th
 5th   #101  Yamaha  DUSTIN JENSEN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th5th
 6th   #24  Husqvarna  DAVE GINOLFI
 MIDVALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #181  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MERCER
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #210  Suzuki  CASEY CLARK
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 9th   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #258  Yamaha  SHANE MILLS
 PINSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #991  Suzuki  CORY CONE
 POWDER SPGS, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #532  Husaberg  LEAH RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #51  Yamaha  DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
 VILLA DOLORES, NA 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 15th   #568  Yamaha  DUKE REESE
 CHINA, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #814  Yamaha  SHELDON BAKER
 SAINT ROBERT, MO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 DNF   #308  Honda  CHRISTOPHER GEBKEN
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #710  Suzuki  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 DNF   #104  Suzuki  SHAE BENTLLEY
 SENIOINE, GA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 DNS   #78  Kawasaki  JEREMY PARSONS
 VESTAL, NY 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 
Mini Sr (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #122  Honda  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #552  Husqvarna  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th
 6th   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #53  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #6  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #66  KTM  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 10th   #24  KTM  JOSHUA VARIZE
 PERRIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #14  Yamaha  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th
 13th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 14th   #601  KTM  OTTO BERTON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #77  Husqvarna  BRYCE ADAMS
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 16th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #240  Honda  LOGAN VASS
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th18th
 19th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #608  KTM  KADEN PARMLEY
 NEW BUFFALO, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 21st   #96  Kawasaki  KYLE ALLISON
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #33  Husqvarna  MAXIMO CACERES
 ARGENTINA,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #11  KTM  AVIV ORLAND
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 25th   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 26th   #95  KTM  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 27th   #951  Kawasaki  BRAYDEN POHLHAUS
 HAMPSTEAD, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th27th
 28th   #80  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th28th
 29th   #94  Kawasaki  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 DNF   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 DNF   #224  Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 DNS   #26  Kawasaki  PARKER EARL
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #8  Husqvarna  CAMRON KALASS
 BRISTOL, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 -   #68  KTM  CONNER KLEMENHAGEN
 SCANDIA, MN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #711  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 HARTVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th2nd
 3rd   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd
 4th   #552  Husqvarna  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 5th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
22nd8th
 9th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #71  Kawasaki  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 12th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #615  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MILLER
 GODWIN, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 14th   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #240  Honda  LOGAN VASS
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 18th   #95  KTM  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #94  KTM  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
14th19th
 20th   #711  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 HARTVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 21st   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #19  Kawasaki  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 23rd   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 DNS   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #8  Husqvarna  CAMRON KALASS
 BRISTOL, IN 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #185  KTM  GRANTLY CARTER
 KENSINGTON, NH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #52  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #73  Yamaha  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #93  Yamaha  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th4th
 5th   #23  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th5th
 6th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 7th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #98  Yamaha  CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 12th   #55  KTM  AUSTIN BLACK
 TUALATIN, OR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st12th
 13th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #4  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th16th
 17th   #10  Yamaha  KOLE MEDWID
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th17th
 18th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #85  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th19th
 20th   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #333  Yamaha  JOSHUA TAYLOR
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th21st
 22nd   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #69  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th24th
 25th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #26  Yamaha  BRETT GREENLEY
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 27th   #110  Yamaha  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 28th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
 DNF   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #44  KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #122  Honda  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #141  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCCLENNY
 PLAINWELL, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 DNS   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
14thDNS
 -   #173  KTM  JOSEPH CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #41  KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #999  Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #27  Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #737  KTM  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #66  Yamaha  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #214  Yamaha  NICK MEEHAN
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #317  KTM  MASON COURSON
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #94  Yamaha  TODD CROSBY STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #306  KTM  BRAD WILLIAMS
 EDMESTON, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #32  KTM  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #12  Yamaha  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #72  Yamaha  NICK LLOYD
 LOUISBURG, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #732  Yamaha  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #341  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #413  Yamaha  ADAM DEPPE
 NEW BLOOMFLD, MO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #116  Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #17  Yamaha  SAMUEL TURNER
 CORRYTON, TN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #19  KTM  BLAKE HOAG
 KENNARD, NE 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #381  KTM  TYLER KOZIK
 CLIFFORD TOWNSH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #88  Husqvarna  JAMES RUNYAN
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47  Honda  JO SHIMODA
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #382  Honda  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #58  Yamaha  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #28  Kawasaki  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th5th
 6th   #529  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th6th
 7th   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 9th   #73  Yamaha  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th9th
 10th   #51  Yamaha  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th
 11th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #851  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th12th
 13th   #184  KTM  TANNER WARD
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #235  Yamaha  WILL GARRISON
 GASTONIA, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 15th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 17th   #231  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #1  Yamaha  GARRETT SHARP
 CULLODEN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th
 21st   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th21st
 22nd   #44  KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 23rd   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th23rd
 24th   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
 26th   #9  Suzuki  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 27th   #85  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 28th   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th28th
 29th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th29th
 30th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 31st   #381  KTM  TYLER KOZIK
 CLIFFORD TOWNSH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #21  Yamaha  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 33rd   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
 34th   #507  Yamaha  IAN PISTOLE
 WALNUT, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th34th
 -   #412  Yamaha  TYLER HUEY
 MORLEY, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #999  Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #7  KTM  TATEN GILMAN
 HOLLAND, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #8  KTM  CASEY NADEAU
 SACO, ME 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #881  Yamaha  MEL MAHAN
 HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #105  Yamaha  SHANE DONLON
 SUMTER, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #313  Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
 ESSEX, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #355  Yamaha  WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #155  KTM  CASEY PAIDER
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #117  Kawasaki  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #17  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #76  KTM  ALEX INGALLS
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #61  Honda  DAVID ROTHWELL
 FOSTER, RI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #281  Yamaha  TERRY PIERCE
 TEMPLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #631  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #211  Yamaha  EVAN COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 CARLIN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33  KTM  DEREK DRAKE
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #214  Honda  PARKER MARTIN
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #88  Husqvarna  JAMES RUNYAN
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
Senior 45+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 4th   #42  KTM  EDMOND NATTERMANN
 BELLAIRE, NA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #96  Kawasaki  TROY ASSEMANY
 REDFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #242  Husqvarna  CHRIS WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #59  Suzuki  ANDREW BOURN
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #61  Suzuki  CALEB HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #3  Husqvarna  CHRIS FASNACHT
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #111  Kawasaki  MARIO BOISVERT
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 13th   #34  Yamaha  BALATEAU JACKY
 PONDAURAT, NA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 15th   #514  Yamaha  GUIDO CARRASCO
 ECUADOR,  
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #16  Kawasaki  KEVIN BRULE
 JULIETTE, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #52  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #101  Suzuki  JUAN LIPRANDI
 CORDOBA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 20th   #418  Yamaha  RICH HUTCHINS
 OCEAN CITY, MD 
 -
 
 -
14th20th
 21st   #3/  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS21st
 22nd   #39  KTM  MARK KOZIK
 CLIFFORD TOWNSH, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #611  Yamaha  PATRICK ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 DNF   #191  Honda  SAUBION BRUNO
 SALLES, NA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 DNS   #822  KTM  ERIC COLE
 STUART, FL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #81  KTM  MICHAEL MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #122  Honda  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #510  Kawasaki  SETH HAMMAKER
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #34  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #74  Kawasaki  DILAN SCHWARTZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 5th   #60  KTM  JUAN VALDERRAMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th8th
 9th   #24  KTM  JOSHUA VARIZE
 PERRIS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 11th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #53  Kawasaki  BJORN VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #271  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #024  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 17th   #259  KTM  CHASE LORENZ
 WATKINS, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #199  Husqvarna  DORIAN BATRES
 GUATAMALA,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #27  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
 20th   #601  KTM  OTTO BERTON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #573  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #62  Kawasaki  ZACKERY DOBBS
 LANCASTER, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 23rd   #523  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 24th   #306  Kawasaki  BRAD WILLIAMS
 EDMESTON, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 26th   #25  KTM  CADE MATHERLY
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #10  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st27th
 28th   #5  Suzuki  MANUEL HARRISON
 CHILE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 29th   #711  Kawasaki  BROCK WAGNER
 BREMEN, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 30th   #28  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 31st   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th31st
 32nd   #240  Honda  LOGAN VASS
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 33rd   #18  Husqvarna  JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th33rd
 34th   #26  Kawasaki  PARKER EARL
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th34th
 DNF   #128  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF
 -   #78  KTM  CESAR MALDONANDO
 SPRING, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #111  Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #94  Kawasaki  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #413  Yamaha  ADAM DEPPE
 NEW BLOOMFLD, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #551  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS NILES
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #15  Husqvarna  LANE FISER
 CALVERT CITY, KY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #2  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #996  KTM  MICHAEL PACE
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #16  KTM  JAMES JAYROE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #33  Husqvarna  MAXIMO CACERES
 ARGENTINA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #711/  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 HARTVILLE, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #467  Husqvarna  ROSS RAATZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #485  KTM  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #96  Kawasaki  KYLE ALLISON
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 25th