ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/21/2016
Gatorback
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47  Honda  JO SHIMODA
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #382  Honda  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #58  Yamaha  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #28  Kawasaki  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th5th
 6th   #529  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th6th
 7th   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 9th   #73  Yamaha  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th9th
 10th   #51  Yamaha  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th
 11th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #851  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th12th
 13th   #184  KTM  TANNER WARD
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #235  Yamaha  WILL GARRISON
 GASTONIA, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 15th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 17th   #231  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #1  Yamaha  GARRETT SHARP
 CULLODEN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th
 21st   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th21st
 22nd   #44  KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 23rd   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th23rd
 24th   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
 26th   #9  Suzuki  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 27th   #85  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 28th   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th28th
 29th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th29th
 30th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 31st   #381  KTM  TYLER KOZIK
 CLIFFORD TOWNSH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #21  Yamaha  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 33rd   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
 34th   #507  Yamaha  IAN PISTOLE
 WALNUT, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th34th
 -   #412  Yamaha  TYLER HUEY
 MORLEY, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #999  Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #7  KTM  TATEN GILMAN
 HOLLAND, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #8  KTM  CASEY NADEAU
 SACO, ME 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #881  Yamaha  MEL MAHAN
 HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #105  Yamaha  SHANE DONLON
 SUMTER, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #313  Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
 ESSEX, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #355  Yamaha  WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #155  KTM  CASEY PAIDER
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #117  Kawasaki  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #17  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #76  KTM  ALEX INGALLS
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #61  Honda  DAVID ROTHWELL
 FOSTER, RI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #281  Yamaha  TERRY PIERCE
 TEMPLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #631  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #211  Yamaha  EVAN COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #531  KTM  GAIGE DEMARS
 CARLIN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33  KTM  DEREK DRAKE
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #214  Honda  PARKER MARTIN
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #88  Husqvarna  JAMES RUNYAN
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60