ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/21/2016
Gatorback
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #73  Yamaha  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #93  Yamaha  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th4th
 5th   #23  Yamaha  AUSTIN SMITH
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th5th
 6th   #70  Yamaha  DEVIN SIMONSON
 MAXTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 7th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #98  Yamaha  CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 12th   #55  KTM  AUSTIN BLACK
 TUALATIN, OR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st12th
 13th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #4  Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th16th
 17th   #10  Yamaha  KOLE MEDWID
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th17th
 18th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #85  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th19th
 20th   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #333  Yamaha  JOSHUA TAYLOR
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th21st
 22nd   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #69  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th24th
 25th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #26  Yamaha  BRETT GREENLEY
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 27th   #110  Yamaha  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 28th   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
 DNF   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #44  KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #122  Honda  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #141  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCCLENNY
 PLAINWELL, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 DNS   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
14thDNS
 -   #173  KTM  JOSEPH CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #41  KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #999  Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #27  Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #737  KTM  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #66  Yamaha  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #214  Yamaha  NICK MEEHAN
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #317  KTM  MASON COURSON
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #94  Yamaha  TODD CROSBY STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #306  KTM  BRAD WILLIAMS
 EDMESTON, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #32  KTM  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #12  Yamaha  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #72  Yamaha  NICK LLOYD
 LOUISBURG, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #732  Yamaha  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #341  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #413  Yamaha  ADAM DEPPE
 NEW BLOOMFLD, MO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #116  Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #17  Yamaha  SAMUEL TURNER
 CORRYTON, TN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #19  KTM  BLAKE HOAG
 KENNARD, NE 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #381  KTM  TYLER KOZIK
 CLIFFORD TOWNSH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #88  Husqvarna  JAMES RUNYAN
 OOLTEWAH, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64