ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/21/2016
Gatorback
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #777  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 8th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #19  Cobra  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th9th
 10th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #66  Cobra  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #12  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 17th   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st18th
 19th   #111  KTM  CONNOR ROSIAK
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #177  Cobra  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th22nd
 23rd   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd24th
 25th   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 26th   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 27th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th28th
 29th   #168  Cobra  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 30th   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th30th
 31st   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 32nd   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 33rd   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st34th
 DNS   #9  Cobra  EVAN SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 -   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #88  Unknown  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #259  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER MOODY JR
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #14  KTM  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 52