ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/21/2016
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #177  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #8  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #70  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #11  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 7th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #18  Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 18th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th18th
 19th   #12  KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 NEW YORK, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th19th
 20th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #852  Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th21st
 22nd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 DELTONA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 24th   #51  Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th24th
 25th   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #201  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 28th   #14  KTM  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 29th   #168  Cobra  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 30th   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 31st   #313  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 32nd   #734  Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th32nd
 33rd   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st33rd
 DNF   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 -   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #34  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #24  KTM  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #25  Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #88  Unknown  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #477  KTM  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #181  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #5  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #209  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #72  KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #45  KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #141  Cobra  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #7  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #711  Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #707  Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #4  KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 WESTON, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #100  KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64