ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2014 Mini O's - Motocross - 11/26/2014
Gatorback
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  Unknown  JON AMES
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #351  Kawasaki  TRISTAN MILLER
 ALPINE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #117  Kawasaki  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 5th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #17  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 7th   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 8th   #57  Honda  AUSTIN DODD
 FLUSHING, MI 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th9th
 9th   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th2nd
 10th   #60  Yamaha  STONE EDLER
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 11th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 12th   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 13th   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st17th
 14th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th5th
 15th   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 16th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd19th
 17th   #325  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th18th
 18th   #97  Honda  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th15th
 19th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th22nd
 20th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th25th
 21st   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th27th
 22nd   #110  Honda  TYLER LOWE
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th20th
 23rd   #342  KTM  MICHAEL MOSIMAN
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st31st
 24th   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 25th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th23rd
 26th   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 27th   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 28th   #5  Yamaha  BEN ADAMSON
 BYRON, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 29th   #12  Kawasaki  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
19th21st
 30th   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th30th
 31st   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
27th16th
 32nd   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th32nd
 33rd   #121  Yamaha  SAMUEL REDMAN
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 34th   #93  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 35th   #62  Yamaha  HUNTER TYSON
 HAVANA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11thDNF
 36th   #4  Yamaha  EGAN MASTIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
13thDNF
 37th   #79  Yamaha  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 38th   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 39th   #244  Kawasaki  TYLER KIRSCHNER
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 40th   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 -   #72  Honda  JAKE IMPENS
 BRICK, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #54  Yamaha  JOSH PRIOR
 HEBRON, CT 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #913  Yamaha  MIKE HARTENSVELD
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #37  Honda  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAILVAUX
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #513  Kawasaki  ZACH HART
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
 DANBURY, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #898  Kawasaki  JORDAN CAMARATA
 SENOIA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #148  Honda  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #368  Suzuki  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #48  Suzuki  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #211  Yamaha  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #599  Suzuki  DARRIN HANEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #3  Honda  STEPHEN VUCKSON
 SALEM, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #572  Kawasaki  JACKSON CLAY
 DEALE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #216  Honda  ALEX FERRARA
 MORGANTOWN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #723  Kawasaki  RYAN MEILI
 JORDAN, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #207  Kawasaki  MATEO RESTREPO
 CULLODEN, GA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #73  Yamaha  KRYSTAN TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #44  Suzuki  BRODY CASSIDY
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #707  Yamaha  JOSHUA WETZEL
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #960  Suzuki  TANNER HATCH
 DYSART, IA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #454  KTM  RYAN ROMAIN
 CARO, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #311  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #501  KTM  REECE BRIMMER
 ST ALBANS, UK 
 24th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #670  Yamaha  BRADY SPAULDING
 AURORA, IN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #254  Honda  STEPHEN MALEC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #81  Honda  DANIEL GARRETT
 DELTA, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #1  KTM  DANNY BROWN
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #94  Kawasaki  SCOTT VARGAS
 COSTA RICA,  
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #173  Yamaha  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #418  Kawasaki  MARK SIMOLARIS
 LOWELL, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #441  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #643  Honda  CONRAD STILWELL
 DECATUR, MI 
 DQ
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
DQ 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #381  Kawasaki  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #057  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #27  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st
 -   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
1st
 -   #220  Yamaha  COLE BULGER
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #141  Honda  ANDREW JUNKIN
 LINCOLN, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd
 -   #15  Honda  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
2nd
 -   #56  Honda  TAYLOR BENTON
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd
 -   #93  Yamaha  TOMMY COOLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd
 -   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #82  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 ELLABELL, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #51  Suzuki  GAGE SOLIS
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th
 -   #24  Suzuki  ANDREW INSULL
 STANLEY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
4th
 -   #47  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #712  Kawasaki  MITCHELL DARBY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #14  Kawasaki  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th
 -   #609  Suzuki  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
5th
 -   #130  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #48  Kawasaki  CLAY SCHREINER
 HENDERSON, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #921  KTM  SHANE FOTO
 WALKER, LA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th
 -   #3  Yamaha  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
6th
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #434  KTM  HUNTER HAWKINS
 PALM COAST, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #78  Honda  AUSTIN FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th
 -   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
7th
 -   #68  Kawasaki  DANIEL TWEED
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #161  KTM  CALEB HALL
 OSWEGO, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #310  Honda  JOSHUA CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th
 -   #8  KTM  TREVOR PAVLIK
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
8th
 -   #737  Kawasaki  RANDY MENDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th
 -   #22  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
9th
 -   #17  Kawasaki  CARSON ENSELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
9th
 -   #218  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 9th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th
 -   #126  Yamaha  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
10th
 -   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 3 
10th
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th
 -   #52  Kawasaki  CALEB HENSLEY
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 10th
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 2 
10th
 -   #278  Kawasaki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 11th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 3 
11th
 -   #62  Kawasaki  DREW SLOCUM
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
11th
 -   #80  Honda  SEAN FORREST
 CITY, GA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th
 -   #35  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 11th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 3 
11th
 -   #312  Suzuki  NATHAN FOX
 ELMER, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
12th
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
12th
 -   #63  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
12th
 -   #194  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th
 -   #201  Honda  BRYCE GRISSOM
 HENDERSON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th
 -   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 3 
13th
 -   #498  Yamaha  RYAN FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 13th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
13th
 -   #441  Husqvarna  JUSTIN WALKER
 WINTHROP, WA, AU 
 13th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th
 -   #149  Honda  RICKY MAPES
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 3 
14th
 -   #282  Honda  TONY CADMAN
 LOWTON, UK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th
 -   #111  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th
 -   #7  Honda  NIXON SMALL
 UNION, SC 
 14th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 3 
14th
 -   #151  Kawasaki  DARNELL LANTIGUA
 MIAMI, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th
 -   #20  Honda  ANDREW DAY
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
15th
 -   #26  Suzuki  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
15th
 -   #30  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 15th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th
 -   #120  Yamaha  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th
 -   #926  Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 ASHLAND, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 3 
16th
 -   #319  Kawasaki  MAISON CORMIER
 CHURCH POINT, LA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
16th
 -   #534  Honda  BRYCE WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 16th
  Heat 4
 23rd
  Semi 2 
16th
 -   #96  KTM  WILLIAM ADAMS
 EVANS, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 3 
17th
 -   #138  Honda  GAGE STERN
 OCALA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #871  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
17th
 -   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 3 
17th
 -   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #144  Yamaha  ANDREW HUFFNER
 FRIENDSHIP, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th
 -   #724  Kawasaki  TUCKER LICATA
 GREENWICH, CT 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
18th
 -   #317  Suzuki  ARRON BURMANIA
 DORR, MI 
 18th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #94  Kawasaki  DYLAN SKAGGS
 LAGRANGE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
19th
 -   #137  Kawasaki  PAOLO SARMIENTO
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 3 
19th
 -   #123  KTM  TYLER COOLEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #796  Yamaha  ANTONIO GUTIERREZ
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 4
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th
 -   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 3 
20th
 -   #735  Kawasaki  JOHN REZENDE JR
 PEMBROOK PINES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #125  KTM  JACOB SEIP
 SEAGROVE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
20th
 -   #23  Kawasaki  DEAN CROSSON
 EASTON, PA 
 20th
  Heat 4
 22nd
  Semi 3 
20th
 -   #100  KTM  NOAH FACCONE
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #16  Kawasaki  CODY BRISTOL
 MADISON, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
21st
 -   #36  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
21st
 -   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 21st
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
22nd
 -   #764  Suzuki  RAY SADOWSKI
 LANCASTER, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 3 
22nd
 -   #385  Yamaha  DENNIS WILLIAMS
 CECIL, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #240  Yamaha  JOHN KELLY
 HUNTINGTON, WV 
 22nd
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 2 
22nd
 -   #313  Yamaha  BLAKE GIBBS
 ASHLAND, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
23rd
 -   #118  Yamaha  JULIAN RIENAS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #420  Suzuki  DEREK LANDRY
 BUNKER HILL, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
23rd
 -   #77  Yamaha  CODY ELLIS
 OKATIE, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 4
 18th
  Semi 3 
23rd
 -   #4  Honda  ALICIA GĂ–GGEL
 WESTON, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
24th
 -   #41  Honda  BARRETT BRUNO
 RUTLAND, VT 
 24th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
24th
 -   #329  Honda  KENNETH COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 24th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #21  Husqvarna  MARCO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
25th
 -   #109  Yamaha  COLBY KACZKA
 FELTON, DE 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
25th
 -   #518  Suzuki  MATTHEW MOWERY
 WISCONSIN RAPID, WI 
 25th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #49  Suzuki  BRITTNEY BEBOUT
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
 25th
  Heat 4
 25th
  Semi 2 
25th
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 3 
26th
 -   #753  Honda  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th
 -   #140  Kawasaki  ANDREW BRENDEN DELORMIER
 KAHNAWAKE, QC 
 26th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 2 
26th
 -   #511  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
27th
 -   #222  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 27th
  Heat 4
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th
 -   #235  Suzuki  TRENT SCHROEDER
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
28th
 -   #754  Honda  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 4
 21st
  Semi 3 
28th
 -   #92  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN HUERTA
 MIAMI, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th
 -   #127  KTM  BRANDON ODELL
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
DNF
 -   #307  Suzuki  TONY JENKINS
 PEGRAM, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #911  KTM  NICK STORY
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNF
 -   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 3 
DNF
 -   #171  Yamaha  ZACHARY MARTIN
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNF
 -   #221  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #101  KTM  JAYCOB MATHEWS
 MUSELLA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #67  Honda  DANNY GOMEZ
 SAN JOSE, CR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #18  Suzuki  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #241  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 HOWARD CITY, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS
 -   #13  Kawasaki  DEVONTE ADAMS
 BERMUDA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #9  Yamaha  RICHARD REICKEL
 GOODRICH, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #421  Yamaha  NIC JENKINS
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS
 -   #6  Honda  RAFAEL VELEZ
 CARTERET, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #73  Kawasaki  REID HILLMAN
  
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS
 -   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS
 -   #284  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #244  Yamaha  ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #057  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 5th   #38  Kawasaki  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #27  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
1st6th
 7th   #63  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #35  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #52  Kawasaki  CALEB HENSLEY
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
4th10th
 11th   #15  Honda  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #172  Yamaha  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th16th
 13th   #130  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 9th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th13th
 14th   #23  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th14th
 15th   #802  Yamaha  BAILEY BRANHOF
 HOLT, FL 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
7th17th
 16th   #14  Kawasaki  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
5th19th
 17th   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th18th
 18th   #609  Suzuki  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 19th   #218  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 20th   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd24th
 21st   #17  Kawasaki  CARSON ENSELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd25th
 22nd   #161  KTM  CALEB HALL
 OSWEGO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #24  Suzuki  ANDREW INSULL
 STANLEY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd26th
 24th   #82  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 ELLABELL, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
19th12th
 25th   #155  KTM  BRADY MOCK
 MONROE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th23rd
 26th   #127  KTM  BRANDON ODELL
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th28th
 27th   #48  Yamaha  CLAY SCHREINER
 HENDERSON, KY 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
6th27th
 28th   #317  Suzuki  ARRON BURMANIA
 DORR, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 2 
22nd15th
 29th   #11  Yamaha  MARK ZERRUSEN
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 30th   #194  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th32nd
 31st   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th33rd
 32nd   #51  Suzuki  GAGE SOLIS
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd36th
 33rd   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th34th
 34th   #89  Yamaha  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
9th35th
 35th   #176  Kawasaki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
8th37th
 36th   #498  Yamaha  RYAN FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 17th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 3 
17th29th
 37th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
12thDNF
 38th   #310  Honda  JOSHUA CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 39th   #613  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 40th   #926  Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 ASHLAND, KY 
 28th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 3 
28thDNS
 41st   #983  KTM  ANDREW FRANCE
 MASSILLON, OH 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DQ31st
 -   #20  Honda  SEAN FORREST
 CITY, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
9th 
 -   #68  Kawasaki  DANIEL TWEED
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 3 
10th 
 -   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 10th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #120  Yamaha  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #712  Kawasaki  MITCHELL DARBY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #278  Kawasaki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #96  KTM  WILLIAM ADAMS
 EVANS, GA 
 11th
  Heat 4
 10th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #7  Honda  NIXON SMALL
 UNION, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #10  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #908  Yamaha  BRADEN GROVES
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  DREW SLOCUM
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #36  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #275  Honda  ANDREW CHAMBERLIN
 CUBA, MO 
 13th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #149  Kawasaki  GRAYSON STUART
 ARRINGTON, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #45  Kawasaki  STEVEN MURPHY
 LAKELAND, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #30  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 14th
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #26  Suzuki  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #212  Suzuki  MITCHELL REESE
 DALEVILLE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #177  KTM  STEPHEN ADAMS
 EVANS, GA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #37  Husqvarna  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #361  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #112  KTM  STEPHEN CROCKER
 PRINCETON, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 16th
  Heat 4
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #240  Yamaha  JOHN KELLY
 HUNTINGTON, WV 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #111  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #71  Honda  JORDAN FOSTER
 FOREST HILLS, KY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #118  Yamaha  TYLER MCCANN
 BRANDYWINE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 18th
  Heat 4
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #351  Yamaha  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #121  Suzuki  ERIC CASTRO
 MIAMI, FL 
 19th
  Heat 4
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #123  KTM  TYLER COOLEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #214  Yamaha  MAX CLARK
 THOMPSONS STN, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 20th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #329  Honda  KENNETH COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 20th
  Heat 4
 22nd
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #413  Yamaha  CODY REDFERN
 COCOA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #34  Honda  GERONIMO URIBE
 WESTON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #220  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #319  Kawasaki  MAISON CORMIER
 CHURCH POINT, LA 
 21st
  Heat 4
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #333  Yamaha  PRESTON BELL
 VILLA RICA, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #171  Yamaha  ZACHARY MARTIN
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #21  Honda  TREVOR RALEY
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #137  Kawasaki  PAOLO SARMIENTO
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #316  Yamaha  MIKEY SAPP
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #156  KTM  JACOB PHIPPS
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 4
 12th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #312  Suzuki  NATHAN FOX
 ELMER, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #753  Honda  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #764  Suzuki  RAY SADOWSKI
 LANCASTER, OH 
 24th
  Heat 4
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #122  Husqvarna  MARCO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #571  Husqvarna  JACOB BERGONIA
 LOWELL, IN 
 25th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #724  Kawasaki  TUCKER LICATA
 GREENWICH, CT 
 25th
  Heat 4
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #83  Kawasaki  ROBERT HERRING
 ANDERSON, SC 
 26th
  Heat 4
 20th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #47  Yamaha  JIMMY ZAMBRANA
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 27th
  Heat 4
 12th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #754  Honda  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 4
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #174  KTM  DYLAN DOWNING
 CUMBERLAND CITY, TN 
 30th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #222  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  DEVONTE ADAMS
 BERMUDA,  
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #167  Suzuki  BRANDON ROGERS
 ABINGTON, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 HOWARD CITY, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #67  Honda  DANNY GOMEZ
 SAN JOSE, CR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #221  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #9  Yamaha  RICHARD REICKEL
 GOODRICH, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  REID HILLMAN
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #4  Yamaha  RYAN WYNN
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #101  KTM  JAYCOB MATHEWS
 MUSELLA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #284  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #7  Unknown  JON AMES
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #232  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #157  Honda  AUSTIN DODD
 FLUSHING, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #371  Kawasaki  DEVIN CULBRETH
 STEDMAN, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #223  KTM  DEREK JOHNSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #111  Honda  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #47  Suzuki  MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #91  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #72  Honda  JAKE IMPENS
 BRICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #181  KTM  PETER DAVIS
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #110  Honda  TYLER LOWE
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #17  Honda  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #189  Suzuki  MARCO ANTEZANA
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #144  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #731  Honda  CARLOS NARVAEZ
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
 DANBURY, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #545  Kawasaki  DANIEL NOSIGLIA
 BOLIVIA,  
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #921  Yamaha  RICHIE KOLCUN
 LORAIN, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #48  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
 BELDING, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #911  Honda  DAKOTA HACKER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #204  Honda  JUSTIN RONEY
 LONDON, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #753  Yamaha  LANCE HARDER
 TURNER, ME 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #007  Yamaha  MASON BEASLEY
 EVANS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #427  Honda  WALTER NOSIGLIA
 BOLUVIA,  
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #510  Yamaha  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #71  Yamaha  TAYLOR VANBEEK
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #191  Yamaha  FRANKIE PENENO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #132  Suzuki  DEVIN LANDRY
 OCALA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #581  Suzuki  TYLER CHANDLER
 BAY PORT, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #119  Suzuki  ANDREW SANDERS
 IRONTON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th
 -   #670  Yamaha  BRADY SPAULDING
 AURORA, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th
 -   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #36  Yamaha  BILLY MULLEN
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #157  Honda  AUSTIN DODD
 FLUSHING, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #7  Unknown  JON AMES
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 5th   #111  Honda  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 7th   #110  Honda  TYLER LOWE
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 8th   #144  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 9th   #72  Honda  JAKE IMPENS
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th
 10th   #47  Suzuki  MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 11th   #232  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 12th   #841  Kawasaki  AUSTIN (AJ) MEADOWS
 TAMPA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 13th   #189  Suzuki  MARCO ANTEZANA
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 15th   #73  Yamaha  KRYSTAN TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 16th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 17th   #48  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
 BELDING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 18th   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 19th   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th27th
 20th   #545  Kawasaki  DANIEL NOSIGLIA
 BOLIVIA,  
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th18th
 21st   #911  Honda  DAKOTA HACKER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th
 22nd   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 23rd   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 24th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #325  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th33rd
 26th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF1st
 27th   #913  Yamaha  MIKE HARTENSVELD
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
 28th   #427  Honda  WALTER NOSIGLIA
 BOLUVIA,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 29th   #4  Yamaha  EGAN MASTIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #510  Yamaha  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 31st   #94  KTM  DALTYN KENNEDY
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 32nd   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 33rd   #29  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 34th   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 35th   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 36th   #17  Honda  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF16th
 37th   #12  Kawasaki  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 38th   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 39th   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 40th   #707  Yamaha  JOSHUA WETZEL
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #007  Yamaha  MASON BEASLEY
 EVANS, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #119  Suzuki  ANDREW SANDERS
 IRONTON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #921  Yamaha  RICHIE KOLCUN
 LORAIN, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #670  Yamaha  BRADY SPAULDING
 AURORA, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #77  Kawasaki  MIKE SCHALKOFF
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #36  Yamaha  BILLY MULLEN
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #216  Honda  ALEX FERRARA
 MORGANTOWN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #1  KTM  DANNY BROWN
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #27  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #82  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 ELLABELL, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #454  KTM  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 6th   #220  Yamaha  COLE BULGER
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 7th   #161  KTM  CALEB HALL
 OSWEGO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 8th   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #172  Yamaha  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 10th   #23  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 11th   #35  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th7th
 12th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd16th
 13th   #14/  Kawasaki  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 14th   #728  KTM  JEFFREY RASTRELLI
 PALM CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th18th
 15th   #278  Kawasaki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th10th
 17th   #45  Kawasaki  STEVEN MURPHY
 LAKELAND, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th14th
 18th   #126  Yamaha  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th22nd
 19th   #102  Honda  DREW CRAVEN
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 20th   #11  Yamaha  MARK ZERRUSEN
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 22nd   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 23rd   #120  Yamaha  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 24th   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th29th
 25th   #55  Honda  CHRISTIAN MONTALEZA
 ECUADOR,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 26th   #176  Kawasaki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th33rd
 27th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 28th   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 29th   #498  Yamaha  RYAN FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 30th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th34th
 31st   #802  Yamaha  BAILEY BRANHOF
 HOLT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th37th
 32nd   #30  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th36th
 33rd   #89  Yamaha  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd26th
 34th   #36  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 35th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 36th   #3  Kawasaki  TRAVIS GLACKEN
 CLEVES, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 37th   #34  Honda  GERONIMO URIBE
 WESTON, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
 38th   #921  KTM  SHANE FOTO
 WALKER, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 39th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #149  Kawasaki  GRAYSON STUART
 ARRINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS28th
 -   #112  KTM  STEPHEN CROCKER
 PRINCETON, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #983  KTM  ANDREW FRANCE
 MASSILLON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #212  Suzuki  MITCHELL REESE
 DALEVILLE, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #720  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MCGRIFF
 DORA, AL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #413  Yamaha  CODY REDFERN
 COCOA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #16  Kawasaki  CODY BRISTOL
 MADISON, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #582  Yamaha  TYLER CASTONGIA
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #14  Yamaha  TAYLOR HALE
 ALMO, KY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #121  Suzuki  ERIC CASTRO
 MIAMI, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #272/  Yamaha  JACOB HINSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #230  Kawasaki  JIMMY CASTRO
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #388  Honda  JOSEPH KREMKOW
 GAYLORD, MI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #47  Yamaha  JIMMY ZAMBRANA
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #235  Suzuki  TRENT SCHROEDER
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  DREW SLOCUM
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #511  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #764  Suzuki  RAY SADOWSKI
 LANCASTER, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #284  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44  Unknown  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #101  KTM  JAYCOB MATHEWS
 MUSELLA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  Honda  TREVOR RALEY
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #9  Yamaha  RICHARD REICKEL
 GOODRICH, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #57  Yamaha  ERIK SIMPSON
 HUBBARD, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #4  Yamaha  RYAN WYNN
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  REID HILLMAN
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #304  KTM  EVAN WOODY
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #10  Cobra  DANILO PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #529  Cobra  SAM GARROUTTE
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #28  Cobra  MASON DIXON
 MAYNARDVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st11th
 7th   #58  Cobra  BRAXTON BLACK
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #3  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 9th   #51  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 10th   #108  KTM  AIDEN EYLER
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 11th   #54  Cobra  CADEN MURPHY
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th5th
 13th   #464  Cobra  KYLE BORN
 RED LION, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th8th
 14th   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th22nd
 15th   #615  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #16  Cobra  MCCLELLAN FEDELINI
 MACON, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th19th
 17th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 18th   #29  Cobra  REED HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 19th   #4  Cobra  GREYSON JONES
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 20th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 21st   #170  Cobra  BLAKE PRESDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th29th
 22nd   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 23rd   #713  KTM  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 24th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 25th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th21st
 26th   #21  Cobra  JACK HILLIARD JR
 SANDERSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 27th   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 28th   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th27th
 29th   #5  Cobra  TRISTEN MILLER
 LIZELLA, GA 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 30th   #88  KTM  ANTONIO REFRE
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
28th30th
 31st   #320  Cobra  RYAN BENSON
 LAUREL, DE 
 -
 
 -
31st32nd
 32nd   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
30thDNF
 33rd   #26  KTM  SHANE BOWIE
 WELCOME, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF31st
 34th   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DNS   #117  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENNTENIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #6  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #62  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #13  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #22  Cobra  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #14  Cobra  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #120  Cobra  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #98  Cobra  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID ENRIQUE AMOROSO
 AZOGUES, EC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #500  KTM  CAMERON FORTUNE
 SHENANDOAH, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #66  Cobra  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #981  Cobra  BRAYDEN WINSTEL
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #722  Cobra  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #11  Cobra  WYATT BOBO
 VILLA RIDGE, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th
 -   #15  Cobra  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th
 -   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #08  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #304  KTM  EVAN WOODY
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th
 -   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st
 -   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd
 -   #10  Cobra  DANILO PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
23rd
 -   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #58  Cobra  BRAXTON BLACK
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
25th
 -   #660  KTM  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
26th
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
26th
 -   #215  Cobra  TODD ROBERTSON
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
27th
 -   #141  Cobra  CARTER TOAL
 COLUMBIA, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
27th
 -   #44  KTM  BRAXTON BURNSED
 GLEN ST MARY, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th
 -   #108  KTM  AIDEN EYLER
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th
 -   #464  Cobra  KYLE BORN
 RED LION, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th
 -   #122  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
29th
 -   #881  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th
 -   #3  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th
 -   #170  Cobra  BLAKE PRESDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st
 -   #51  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st
 -   #201  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
32nd
 -   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
32nd
 -   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
33rd
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
33rd
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
34th
 -   #372  Cobra  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 34th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th
 -   #13/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
  
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
35th
 -   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 36th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
36th
 -   #4  Cobra  GREYSON JONES
 SALINA, KS 
 37th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
37th
 -   #88  KTM  ANTONIO REFRE
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 38th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
38th
 -   #28  Cobra  MASON DIXON
 MAYNARDVILLE, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #305  KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
 PINE PLAINS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #117  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENNTENIAL, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #07  Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 BERMUDA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 4th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 8th   #98  Cobra  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #120  Cobra  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 10th   #13  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 12th   #62  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 13th   #22  Cobra  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #6  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 15th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 16th   #424  Cobra  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #14  Cobra  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th15th
 18th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 19th   #17  Cobra  ISAAC THERRIEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 20th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 21st   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 23rd   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 25th   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 26th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th24th
 27th   #660  KTM  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th22nd
 28th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF2nd
 29th   #72  Cobra  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 30th   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 31st   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 32nd   #500  KTM  CAMERON FORTUNE
 SHENANDOAH, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th35th
 33rd   #981  Cobra  BRAYDEN WINSTEL
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 34th   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd29th
 35th   #15  Cobra  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th38th
 36th   #96  Cobra  KACE EVANS
 ARTHUR, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th39th
 37th   #722  Cobra  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 25th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th33rd
 38th   #108  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd36th
 39th   #31  KTM  DAVID ENRIQUE AMOROSO
 AZOGUES, EC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 40th   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
30th37th
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #66  Cobra  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #11  Cobra  WYATT BOBO
 VILLA RIDGE, MO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #435  Cobra  IAN MURPHY
 MENDOTA, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #141  Cobra  CARTER TOAL
 COLUMBIA, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #194  Cobra  CADEN MEYER
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #215  Cobra  TODD ROBERTSON
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #13/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
  
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #88  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #681  KTM  WYATT ANDRADE
 VENICE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #5/  Cobra  CHAZ HOWELL
 THEODORE, AL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 28th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #201  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #61  Cobra  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #122  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #65  Cobra  MCKAYLA DOWNING
 CUMBERLAND CITY, TN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #52  KTM  REMINGTON CAVE
 KEOTA, IA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #227  KTM  SYLAS POLSTON
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #44  KTM  BRAXTON BURNSED
 GLEN ST MARY, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #305  KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
 PINE PLAINS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #77  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #552  KTM  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #99  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #36  KTM  LOGAN POPWELL
 CLANTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 10th   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th15th
 11th   #9  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 13th   #199  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 14th   #6  Kawasaki  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 15th   #14  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd8th
 16th   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 17th   #91  KTM  COLIN BRADY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #33  KTM  DEVIN EATON
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
16th22nd
 19th   #835  Cobra  KIEFER MARTIN
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #22  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 CHICAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th13th
 21st   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 ORIENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
18th25th
 22nd   #95  KTM  CLAYTON SERVATY
 PORTAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 23rd   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #131  KTM  TYLER DAVENPORT
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 25th   #08  KTM  DAVID FRAWLEY
 MANHATTAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 26th   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 27th   #114  KTM  KAI CURRY
 VENICE, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 28th   #319  KTM  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 29th   #88  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #28  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #214  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #372  Yamaha  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 9th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd12th
 10th   #34  KTM  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 11th   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #113  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 13th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th14th
 14th   #131  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th16th
 15th   #39  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 16th   #41  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd18th
 17th   #52  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 19th   #123  KTM  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 20th   #37  KTM  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th21st
 21st   #661  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th19th
 22nd   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th23rd
 23rd   #67  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 24th   #90  KTM  DAMION WASENDORF
 CONYERS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th25th
 25th   #241/  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th28th
 26th   #151  KTM  DONALD SMALLWOOD JR.
 HASTINGS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th26th
 27th   #146  KTM  MASON WOLFORD
 PLAIN CITY, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 28th   #118  KTM  RYDER BETH
 LYONS, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th32nd
 29th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th27th
 30th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th38th
 31st   #222  KTM  LUKE CLARK
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th29th
 32nd   #31  KTM  CHASE MEYER-DEHERREA
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
13th31st
 33rd   #112  KTM  JACOB ELLIS
 LA PORTE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th33rd
 34th   #87  KTM  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th34th
 35th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th35th
 36th   #48  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th39th
 37th   #121  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 38th   #140  KTM  DANY JATIVA
 ECUADOR,  
 16th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
16th37th
 39th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENNTENIAL, CO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
25th36th
 40th   #54  Kawasaki  TOMMY LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 -   #9  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #100  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #17  Cobra  ISAAC THERRIEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #332  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #154  KTM  LUKE JACKSON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #775  KTM  AUSTIN BRADFORD
 ZACHARY, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #80  KTM  RYDER VITRO
 FISHKILL, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #99  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #46  KTM  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #456  KTM  COLBY BURKE
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #241  KTM  KARSON MEYER
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #120  Cobra  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #511  KTM  BRENNAN PATIN
 CARENCRO, LA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #1  KTM  ALEXANDER FEDORTSOV
 STUART, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #13/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #21  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #22  Cobra  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #718  KTM  THOMAS WOJTASOW
 HICKORY HILLS, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #29  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #660  KTM  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 26th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #455  KTM  JOHN KUTI III
 FRANKLIN, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #227  KTM  SYLAS POLSTON
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #61  KTM  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #435  Kawasaki  IAN MURPHY
 MENDOTA, IL 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #41/  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 29th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #813  KTM  LAYTON FOX
 ALBRIGHT, WV 
 30th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #200  KTM  BARRETT CUSHMAN
 THOMSON, GA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #72  Cobra  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 30th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #221  KTM  CUTTER CROSS
 TULSA, OK 
 31st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 31st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #141  Cobra  CARTER TOAL
 COLUMBIA, IL 
 31st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #08  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #53  KTM  LUKE BUTLER
 CAMILLUS, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #5/  KTM  CHAZ HOWELL
 THEODORE, AL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #801  KTM  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #27/  Kawasaki  DAVID ENRIQUE AMOROSO
 AZOGUES, EC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #305  KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
 PINE PLAINS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #3  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #114  KTM  KAINOA ZIMMERMAN
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #125  Kawasaki  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #34  Kawasaki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th2nd
 5th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 6th   #333  Kawasaki  JOSHUA TAYLOR
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 7th   #42  KTM  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 8th   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 9th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 11th   #201  Kawasaki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 12th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th7th
 13th   #149  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 14th   #60  Kawasaki  JUAN DAVID VALDERRAMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 15th   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 16th   #70  KTM  JACKSON TURPIN
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th12th
 17th   #49  Yamaha  DEVON STODART
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th25th
 18th   #48  KTM  ADAM COLLINGS
 READING, UK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 19th   #18  Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 20th   #46  KTM  DOMINIC ANDREW
 ACWORTH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th
 21st   #22  Suzuki  RILEY BLUE
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #124  KTM  NICK COLANNINO
 DENVER, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #58  Kawasaki  TYLER EVANS
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #41  KTM  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 25th   #151  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th33rd
 26th   #12  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 27th   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th36th
 28th   #469  Husqvarna  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th34th
 29th   #50  Yamaha  KYLE SAVVAS
 MULLICA HILL, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 30th   #110  Kawasaki  CAMERON KNIGHT
 RANDLEMAN, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 31st   #171  KTM  TANNER POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 32nd   #269  Kawasaki  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 33rd   #128  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 34th   #117  KTM  TRACE REUSCHLING
 SCOTTSVILLE, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 35th   #116  KTM  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 36th   #602  KTM  AUSTIN KEMBRO
 DELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 37th   #5  Yamaha  COLBY MAYES
 DECATUR, MS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF18th
 38th   #23  Kawasaki  CHASE FLORA
 MASON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 39th   #93  Husqvarna  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 40th   #118  Kawasaki  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #66  Kawasaki  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #461  Kawasaki  RAYMOND FECKOURY
 LUTHERSVILLE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #51  Kawasaki  LUKE HILLMAN
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #122  Kawasaki  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #411  KTM  JAIRRED KILLEEN
 ALMONTE, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #301  Kawasaki  DAKOTA WASHBURN
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #10  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #24  KTM  JOSHUA VARIZE
 PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 5th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 7th   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 8th   #07  KTM  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 9th   #4  Kawasaki  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #18  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 11th   #151  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd17th
 12th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
 13th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 14th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th5th
 15th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th16th
 16th   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd19th
 17th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22nd2nd
 18th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
13th13th
 19th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th20th
 20th   #127  Suzuki  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th18th
 21st   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #523  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th
 23rd   #119  Yamaha  BRANDON RAY
 FREMONT, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th
 24th   #214  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th22nd
 25th   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 26th   #37  Kawasaki  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th25th
 27th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th26th
 28th   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th31st
 29th   #601  KTM  CONAN FORRESTER
 GERALDTON, AU 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th27th
 30th   #55  Kawasaki  DYLAN CUNHA
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th29th
 31st   #188  Kawasaki  TOBY DRENNAN
 BUFFALO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 32nd   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th34th
 33rd   #43  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th38th
 34th   #7  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th37th
 35th   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th33rd
 36th   #77  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 37th   #88  Yamaha  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th35th
 38th   #112  KTM  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th36th
 39th   #28  Suzuki  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 28th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
28th32nd
 40th   #54  Kawasaki  TOMMY LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #6  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #336  Kawasaki  LOGAN POPWELL
 CLANTON, AL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CALEB MOORE
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #621  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #92  Kawasaki  EWAN KRISCH
 SANDWICH, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #16  Kawasaki  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 15th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #636  KTM  PRESTON BARNGROVER
 CAMDEN, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #9  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #372  Yamaha  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #122  KTM  LARRY DAVIS
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #22  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 CHICAGO, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #3  Husqvarna  MAXIMO CACERES
 ARGENTINA,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #67  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 19th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #905  KTM  DAMION WASENDORF
 CONYERS, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #524  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #62  Suzuki  TRISTAN KING
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #121  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 21st
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #39  KTM  TAYLOR JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 21st
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #19  Kawasaki  EDWARD PORTERFIELD
 ACCOKEEK, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #529  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #95  Kawasaki  CLAYTON SERVATY
 PORTAGE, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #72  Suzuki  DEACON KOZEL
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #330  Kawasaki  STEWART COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #222  KTM  LUKE CLARK
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #416  Kawasaki  MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #319  Kawasaki  BRADEN GAUDET
 GRAY, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #231  Kawasaki  GARRETT COX
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #281  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #368  Yamaha  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #958  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CURLER
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #41  KTM  TOBY MACPHEE
 BAD AXE, MI 
 26th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 ORIENT, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #91  KTM  COLIN BRADY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #172  Kawasaki  MASON BIRKET
 LEBANON, TN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 30th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #23  Unknown  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #69  Kawasaki  BLAKE BOWIE
 WELCOME, MD 
 28th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #823  Kawasaki  ASHTON KREIGER
 WEST SAND LAKE, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  BRYCE SVILAND
 WELCOME, MD 
 29th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 33rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #801  Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #202  Kawasaki  ISAIAH NICKERSON
 LOWELL, MA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 30th
  Heat 3
 31st
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #47  KTM  ADEN KARPIUK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #980  Kawasaki  THOMAS BARNARD
 GODFREY, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #199  KTM  JACOB MACPHEE
 BAD AXE, MI 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #33  KTM  DEVIN EATON
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #171  Kawasaki  EVAN GEORGE
 SCHERTZ, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #44  Yamaha  ASHLEY FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #764  Husqvarna  SISSY LIVINGSTON
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 35th
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #48  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #42  Yamaha  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #114  KTM  KAINOA ZIMMERMAN
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #232  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #371  Kawasaki  DEVIN CULBRETH
 STEDMAN, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #223  KTM  DEREK JOHNSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #144  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #121  Yamaha  SAMUEL REDMAN
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #60  Yamaha  STONE EDLER
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #73  Yamaha  KRYSTAN TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #471  Suzuki  MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
 DANBURY, CT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #191  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #22  Yamaha  NATHAN DELOZIER
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #381  Kawasaki  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #91  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #545  Kawasaki  DANIEL NOSIGLIA
 BOLIVIA,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #37  Honda  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #244  Kawasaki  TYLER KIRSCHNER
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #427  Honda  WALTER NOSIGLIA
 BOLUVIA,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #753  Yamaha  LANCE HARDER
 TURNER, ME 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th
 -   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #141  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th
 -   #272  KTM  ENTERJR INFO COOK
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #54  Yamaha  JOSH PRIOR
 HEBRON, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th
 -   #94  KTM  DALTYN KENNEDY
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #116  Yamaha  JESSE WALTERS
 DAYTON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
20th
 -   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #896  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
21st
 -   #71  Kawasaki  ALEX PATAPIS
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAILVAUX
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd
 -   #189  Suzuki  MARCO ANTEZANA
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #333  Kawasaki  MICHAEL ROSS
 MIDLAND, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #711  Yamaha  TAYLOR VANBEEK
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
25th
 -   #510  Yamaha  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
26th
 -   #77  Kawasaki  MIKE SCHALKOFF
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
26th
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th
 -   #211  Yamaha  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
27th
 -   #29  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th
 -   #216  Honda  ALEX FERRARA
 MORGANTOWN, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th
 -   #112  Suzuki  LANDON SMITH
 ELLENBORO, NC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
29th
 -   #132  Suzuki  DEVIN LANDRY
 OCALA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
29th
 -   #581  Suzuki  TYLER CHANDLER
 BAY PORT, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th
 -   #328  Honda  DANA KRAUSE
 MIDDLEBURG, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
30th
 -   #731  Honda  CARLOS NARVAEZ
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
31st
 -   #171  Honda  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
31st
 -   #8  Honda  TC GRUBBS
 FULTON, MS 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd
 -   #151  Honda  CHRISTIAN MONTALEZA
 ECUADOR,  
 32nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
32nd
 -   #420  Suzuki  DEREK LANDRY
 BUNKER HILL, IN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
33rd
 -   #272/  Yamaha  JACOB HINSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
33rd
 -   #148  Honda  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 34th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
34th
 -   #418  Kawasaki  MARK SIMOLARIS
 LOWELL, MA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th
 -   #483  Suzuki  SEAN DEMORELAND
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF
 -   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #17  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #007  Yamaha  MASON BEASLEY
 EVANS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #941  Kawasaki  SCOTT VARGAS
 COSTA RICA,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #18  Suzuki  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #173  Yamaha  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #36  Yamaha  BILLY MULLEN
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #210  Kawasaki  JOHN O GRADY IV
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #98  Kawasaki  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #469  Husqvarna  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #887  KTM  MADISON SEGUIN
 NORFOLK, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #48  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #29  Kawasaki  REESE CAMARATA
 SENOIA, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #28  Kawasaki  FAITH WEIDNER
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #10  KTM  EMMA CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #88  Kawasaki  CORA LEONHARDT
 CHELSEA, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #7  Honda  ALLYSON WILLIAMS
 LIBERTY TWP, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #918  Kawasaki  MAEGAN BOUCHER
 FERNANDINA BEAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 13th   #313  KTM  HANNAH KING
 BALTIC, CT, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 14th   #69  Suzuki  FELICITY SAMOLIS
 WATERBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 16th   #51  Honda  KEYLEE MILLER
 BENTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNF   #110  Kawasaki  ERIKA MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNS   #14  KTM  TAYLOR SNOW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #532  KTM  RICKY RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8  Honda  DEMIAN VILLAR
 ARGENTINA,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #21  Yamaha  LEONEL BANNER
 TAMARAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #42  Suzuki  ANDREW MATUSEK
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #775  Suzuki  ELLIOTT COOK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #101  Suzuki  DUSTIN JENSEN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #227  Honda  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #46  Kawasaki  COLE CHERPAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #65  Honda  STEVEN DAVIS
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #282  Honda  TONY CADMAN
 LOWTON, UK 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 13th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #762  Suzuki  GARY HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 15th   #91  Honda  JEREMY REINBOLT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 16th   #813  Honda  LOCKLIN BRAY
 RUTLEDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 17th   #191  KTM  JAMES FAUCETTE
 KENNESAW, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 18th   #222  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 CELEBRATION, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #230  Kawasaki  JIMMY CASTRO
 ANNANDALE, VA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 
Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name