ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2014 Mini O's - Motocross - 11/26/2014
Gatorback
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #17  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #342  KTM  MICHAEL MOSIMAN
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st12th
 9th   #97  Honda  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 10th   #111  Honda  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 11th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #117  Kawasaki  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 13th   #443  Honda  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
 14th   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th14th
 15th   #841  Kawasaki  AUSTIN (AJ) MEADOWS
 TAMPA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th16th
 16th   #177  Kawasaki  ADRIAN AGUERO
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 17th   #981  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 18th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th15th
 19th   #14  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 20th   #612  KTM  MITCHELL FALK
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 21st   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th26th
 22nd   #898  Kawasaki  JORDAN CAMARATA
 SENOIA, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th23rd
 23rd   #26  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 24th   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
16th22nd
 25th   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th27th
 26th   #73  Yamaha  JOSE MALDONADO
 ALBANY, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th30th
 27th   #181  KTM  PETER DAVIS
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th29th
 28th   #325  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th28th
 29th   #4  Yamaha  EGAN MASTIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 30th   #30  KTM  BRANDON MATULA
 VICTORIA, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNF
 31st   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8thDNF
 32nd   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 33rd   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
13thDNF
 34th   #62  Yamaha  HUNTER TYSON
 HAVANA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF18th
 35th   #121  Suzuki  SAMUEL REDMAN
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
 36th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF25th
 37th   #357  Kawasaki  TRISTAN MILLER
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 38th   #93  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 39th   #116  Honda  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 40th   #66  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
12thDNS
 -   #101  KTM  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #25  Yamaha  WILL GARRISON
 GASTONIA, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #5  Yamaha  BEN ADAMSON
 BYRON, MN 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #21  Yamaha  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #141  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  HUNTER HANKLE
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #75  Honda  ZACK ZIZZO
 CABLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #271  Kawasaki  WILLIAM KLEE
 TAMPA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #710  Yamaha  MACCOY SHINE
 WARREN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #712  Kawasaki  MITCHELL DARBY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #291  KTM  MARK HUSHON
 DELTA, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #599  Suzuki  DARRIN HANEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #48  Suzuki  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #960  Suzuki  TANNER HATCH
 DYSART, IA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #207  Kawasaki  MATEO RESTREPO
 CULLODEN, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #31  Honda  STEPHEN VUCKSON
 SALEM, IN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #63  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN SIMONSSON
 KARLSTAD, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #908  Yamaha  BRADEN GROVES
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #368  Suzuki  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #311  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #18  Yamaha  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #272  KTM  ENTERJR INFO COOK
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #94  Kawasaki  DYLAN SKAGGS
 LAGRANGE, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #220  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #57  Honda  CALEB PRUETT
 AYLETT, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #441  Husqvarna  JUSTIN WALKER
 WINTHROP, WA, AU 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #471  Honda  DJ CHRISTIE
 FLAT ROCK, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #507  Yamaha  IAN PISTOLE
 WALNUT, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #3  Honda  JETT JANOWSKI
 MIDDLEBURY, IN 
 25th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #126  Suzuki  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #114  Yamaha  RIDER LYNCH
 ESTERO, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #351  Yamaha  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #333  Yamaha  PRESTON BELL
 VILLA RICA, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #45  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALVARADO
 MURRIETA, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #723  Kawasaki  RYAN MEILI
 JORDAN, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #15  Honda  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #43  Kawasaki  BUDDY HERRING
 ANDERSON, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #929  Yamaha  TYLER STEINER
 DOWELL, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #273  KTM  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #41  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #221  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #79  Yamaha  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #361  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 93