ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2014 Mini O's - Supercross - 11/24/2014
Gatorback
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4  Yamaha  EGAN MASTIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th4th
 5th   #117  Kawasaki  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #60  Yamaha  STONE EDLER
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #342  KTM  MICHAEL MOSIMAN
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th11th
 12th   #17  Yamaha  JON AMES
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st12th
 13th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #94  Kawasaki  SCOTT VARGAS
 COSTA RICA,  
 10th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th
 16th   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #97  Honda  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #441  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd19th
 20th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 21st   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd21st
 22nd   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th22nd
 23rd   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th23rd
 24th   #12  Kawasaki  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th24th
 25th   #325  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th25th
 26th   #110  Honda  TYLER LOWE
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
10th26th
 27th   #351  Kawasaki  TRISTAN MILLER
 ALPINE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th27th
 28th   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th28th
 29th   #79  Yamaha  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th29th
 30th   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th30th
 DNF   #171  Honda  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 DNS   #244  Kawasaki  TYLER KIRSCHNER
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
 -   #93  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #73  Yamaha  KRYSTAN TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAILVAUX
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #311  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #44  Suzuki  BRODY CASSIDY
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #913  Yamaha  MIKE HARTENSVELD
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #599  Suzuki  DARRIN HANEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #3  Honda  STEPHEN VUCKSON
 SALEM, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #216  Honda  ALEX FERRARA
 MORGANTOWN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #177  Yamaha  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #1  KTM  DANNY BROWN
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #22  Yamaha  NATHAN DELOZIER
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #48  Suzuki  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #670  Yamaha  BRADY SPAULDING
 AURORA, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #207  Kawasaki  MATEO RESTREPO
 CULLODEN, GA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #572  Kawasaki  JACKSON CLAY
 DEALE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #368  Suzuki  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
 DANBURY, CT 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #643  Honda  CONRAD STILWELL
 DECATUR, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #148  Honda  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #15  Honda  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #141  Honda  ANDREW JUNKIN
 LINCOLN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th4th
 5th   #57  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #27  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #140  Kawasaki  ANDREW BRENDEN DELORMIER
 KAHNAWAKE, QC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #151  Kawasaki  DARNELL LANTIGUA
 MIAMI, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th9th
 10th   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #220  Yamaha  COLE BULGER
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th11th
 12th   #7  Honda  NIXON SMALL
 UNION, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
10th12th
 13th   #310  Honda  JOSHUA CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #51  Suzuki  GAGE SOLIS
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th14th
 15th   #712  Kawasaki  MITCHELL DARBY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th
 16th   #441  Husqvarna  JUSTIN WALKER
 WINTHROP, WA, AU 
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th16th
 17th   #126  Yamaha  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #14  Kawasaki  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 19th   #41  Kawasaki  RYAN ROSSIER
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th19th
 20th   #23  Kawasaki  DEAN CROSSON
 EASTON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 21st   #312  Suzuki  NATHAN FOX
 ELMER, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #737  Kawasaki  RANDY MENDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 23rd   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th23rd
 24th   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 25th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 26th   #796  Yamaha  ANTONIO GUTIERREZ
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th26th
 27th   #921  KTM  SHANE FOTO
 WALKER, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th27th
 28th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd28th
 DNF   #82  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 ELLABELL, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #22  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11thDNF
 DNF   #30  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12thDNF
 -   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #78  Honda  AUSTIN FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #120  Yamaha  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 11th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #94  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #341  KTM  TROY WHARTON
 ESSEX, UK 
 12th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  DREW SLOCUM
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #221  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #6  Honda  RAFAEL VELEZ
 CARTERET, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #222  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #282  Honda  TONY CADMAN
 LOWTON, UK 
 15th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #3  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #36  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 16th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #49  Honda  ALICIA GÖGGEL
 WESTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #284  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #109  Yamaha  COLBY KACZKA
 FELTON, DE 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #420  Suzuki  DEREK LANDRY
 BUNKER HILL, IN 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #235  Suzuki  TRENT SCHROEDER
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #67  Honda  DANNY GOMEZ
 SAN JOSE, CR 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #754  Honda  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #385  Yamaha  DENNIS WILLIAMS
 CECIL, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #45  Kawasaki  STEVEN MURPHY
 LAKELAND, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #518  Suzuki  MATTHEW MOWERY
 WISCONSIN RAPID, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #434  KTM  HUNTER HAWKINS
 PALM COAST, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #534  Honda  BRYCE WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #753  Honda  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #18  Suzuki  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  RILEY MORAN
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #232  Yamaha  TYLER HELMS
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #63  Yamaha  BLAKE KERSTETTER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #218  Kawasaki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #57  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #310  Honda  JOSHUA CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th6th
 7th   #15  Honda  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #30  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th10th
 11th   #82  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 ELLABELL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
 12th   #14  Kawasaki  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th12th
 13th   #51  Suzuki  GAGE SOLIS
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th13th
 14th   #27  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #7  Honda  NIXON SMALL
 UNION, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd15th
 16th   #172  Yamaha  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #275  Honda  ANDREW CHAMBERLIN
 CUBA, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th17th
 18th   #23  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
10th18th
 19th   #41  Kawasaki  RYAN ROSSIER
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th19th
 20th   #161  Yamaha  CALEB HALL
 OSWEGO, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 21st   #26  Suzuki  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th21st
 22nd   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 17th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #94  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 25th   #63  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th25th
 26th   #921  KTM  SHANE FOTO
 WALKER, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th26th
 27th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #89  Yamaha  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th28th
 29th   #802  Yamaha  BAILEY BRANHOF
 HOLT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th29th
 DNF   #22  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #130  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11thDNF
 -   #120  Yamaha  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
9th 
 -   #312  Suzuki  NATHAN FOX
 ELMER, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #37  Husqvarna  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #612  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #712  Kawasaki  MITCHELL DARBY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #118  Yamaha  TYLER MCCANN
 BRANDYWINE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #212  Suzuki  MITCHELL REESE
 DALEVILLE, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #121  Suzuki  ERIC CASTRO
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #221  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #222  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 15th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #341  KTM  TROY WHARTON
 ESSEX, UK 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #3  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #351  Yamaha  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #112  KTM  STEPHEN CROCKER
 PRINCETON, KY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #167  Suzuki  BRANDON ROGERS
 ABINGTON, MA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #67  Honda  DANNY GOMEZ
 SAN JOSE, CR 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  DREW SLOCUM
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #83  Kawasaki  ROBERT HERRING
 ANDERSON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #34  Honda  GERONIMO URIBE
 WESTON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #333  Yamaha  PRESTON BELL
 VILLA RICA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #753  Honda  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #511  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #754  Honda  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #122  Husqvarna  MARCO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #71  Honda  JORDAN FOSTER
 FOREST HILLS, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #4  Yamaha  RYAN WYNN
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #220  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  RILEY MORAN
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #144  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #111  Honda  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 11th   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #93  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #911  Honda  DAKOTA HACKER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th13th
 14th   #47  Suzuki  MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #232  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #73  Yamaha  JOSE MALDONADO
 ALBANY, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #91  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 21st   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #191  Yamaha  FRANKIE PENENO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th22nd
 23rd   #48  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
 BELDING, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #731  Honda  CARLOS NARVAEZ
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #753  Yamaha  LANCE HARDER
 TURNER, ME 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th26th
 27th   #371  Kawasaki  DEVIN CULBRETH
 STEDMAN, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 28th   #223  KTM  DEREK JOHNSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
 DNF   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14thDNF
 DNS   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #177  Yamaha  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16thDNS
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #1  Kawasaki  MARIO BOISVERT
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #51  Husqvarna  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
 DANBURY, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #4  Yamaha  EGAN MASTIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #144  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #232  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #110  Honda  TYLER LOWE
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 10th   #72  Honda  JAKE IMPENS
 BRICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 11th   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #47  Suzuki  MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #12  Kawasaki  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #48  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
 BELDING, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th18th
 19th   #921  Yamaha  RICHIE KOLCUN
 LORAIN, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #368  Suzuki  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #36  Yamaha  BILLY MULLEN
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #1  KTM  DANNY BROWN
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th22nd
 23rd   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #81  Honda  DANIEL GARRETT
 DELTA, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 25th   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 DNF   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #325  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNS   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #177  Yamaha  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #277  Suzuki  MATT KARWAT
 MIMS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #911  Honda  DAKOTA HACKER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #23  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #27  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #454  KTM  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #218  Kawasaki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 7th   #172  Yamaha  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
18th7th
 8th   #220  Yamaha  COLE BULGER
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 10th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #59  Kawasaki  TANNER MYERS
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #126  Yamaha  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 13th   #30  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th13th
 14th   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 -
 
 -
25th14th
 15th   #728  KTM  JEFFREY RASTRELLI
 PALM CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 16th   #34  Honda  GERONIMO URIBE
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #212  Suzuki  MITCHELL REESE
 DALEVILLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
30th17th
 18th   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 19th   #176  Kawasaki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
 20th   #112  KTM  STEPHEN CROCKER
 PRINCETON, KY 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #802  Yamaha  BAILEY BRANHOF
 HOLT, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #720  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MCGRIFF
 DORA, AL 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 23rd   #82  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd23rd
 24th   #272  Yamaha  JACOB HINSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th24th
 25th   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st25th
 26th   #14  Yamaha  TAYLOR HALE
 ALMO, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 27th   #121  Suzuki  ERIC CASTRO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd27th
 28th   #235  Suzuki  TRENT SCHROEDER
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 29th   #102  Honda  DREW CRAVEN
 PLEASANT SHADE, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th29th
 DNS   #511  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #63  Yamaha  BLAKE KERSTETTER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #8  Kawasaki  RILEY MORAN
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #612  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #464  Cobra  KYLE BORN
 RED LION, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th1st
 2nd   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 5th   #304  KTM  EVAN WOODY
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #58  Cobra  BRAXTON BLACK
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #108  KTM  AIDEN EYLER
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #3  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 10th   #10  Cobra  DANILO PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #170  Cobra  BLAKE PRESDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #529  Cobra  SAM GARROUTTE
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th12th
 13th   #615  Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 14th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th14th
 15th   #54  Cobra  CADEN MURPHY
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 17th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th17th
 18th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 19th   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 20th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 21st   #5  Cobra  TRISTEN MILLER
 LIZELLA, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 22nd   #51  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd
 23rd   #14  KTM  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #320  Cobra  RYAN BENSON
 LAUREL, DE 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 25th   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 26th   #88  KTM  ANTONIO REFRE
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
 DNF   #28  Cobra  MASON DIXON
 MAYNARDVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 DNF   #21  Cobra  JACK HILLIARD JR
 SANDERSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF
 DNF   #26  KTM  SHANE BOWIE
 WELCOME, MD 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 DNS   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNS   #11  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENNTENIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #120  Cobra  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th6th
 7th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th
 11th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th12th
 13th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 14th   #13  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 15th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
 17th   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #722  Cobra  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th18th
 19th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #141  Cobra  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #71  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 24th   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 25th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #31  KTM  DAVID ENRIQUE AMOROSO
 AZOGUES, EC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th26th
 27th   #304  KTM  EVAN WOODY
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 DNF   #22  Cobra  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 DNS   #305  KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
 PINE PLAINS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #28  Cobra  MASON DIXON
 MAYNARDVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #6  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #660  KTM  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #66  Cobra  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #13/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
  
 16th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #170  Cobra  BLAKE PRESDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #881  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #464  Cobra  KYLE BORN
 RED LION, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #58  Cobra  BRAXTON BLACK
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #108  KTM  AIDEN EYLER
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 PROSPER, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #201  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #10  Cobra  DANILO PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #88  KTM  ANTONIO REFRE
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 27th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #52  KTM  REMINGTON CAVE
 KEOTA, IA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #11  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENNTENIAL, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #120  Cobra  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #13  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th7th
 8th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #424  Cobra  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th10th
 11th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th11th
 12th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #98  Cobra  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #722  Cobra  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #72  Cobra  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th16th
 17th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #22  Cobra  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 20th   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #17  Cobra  ISAAC THERRIEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd23rd
 24th   #66  Cobra  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th24th
 25th   #7  KTM  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #14  Cobra  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
19th28th
 29th   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 30th   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 31st   #96  Cobra  KACE EVANS
 ARTHUR, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 DNS   #6  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 -   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID ENRIQUE AMOROSO
 AZOGUES, EC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #15  Cobra  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #305  KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
 PINE PLAINS, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #13/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
  
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #194  Cobra  CADEN MEYER
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #681  KTM  WYATT ANDRADE
 VENICE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #201  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #61  Cobra  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #227  KTM  SYLAS POLSTON
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #660  KTM  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #52  KTM  REMINGTON CAVE
 KEOTA, IA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #71  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #88  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #552  KTM  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd
 4th   #9  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #99  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 7th   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #14  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #88  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 11th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #77  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st12th
 13th   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #95  KTM  CLAYTON SERVATY
 PORTAGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #899  KTM  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 16th   #319  KTM  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 DNS   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #214  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st5th
 6th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th8th
 9th   #3  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #372  Yamaha  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #113  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
10th11th
 12th   #34  KTM  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #131  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #28  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 15th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 16th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #661  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #67  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd18th
 19th   #48  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 20th   #31  KTM  CHASE MEYER-DEHERREA
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th20th
 21st   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 22nd   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th22nd
 23rd   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th23rd
 24th   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th24th
 25th   #112  KTM  JACOB ELLIS
 LA PORTE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th25th
 26th   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 27th   #121  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th27th
 28th   #9  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th28th
 29th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th29th
 30th   #39  Suzuki  BENJA GARIB
 CHILE, VE 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th30th
 DNF   #241/  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #54  Kawasaki  TOMMY LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 -   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENNTENIAL, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 9th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #123  KTM  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #37  KTM  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #140  KTM  DANY JATIVA
 ECUADOR,  
 11th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #87  KTM  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #120  KTM  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #118  KTM  RYDER BETH
 LYONS, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #222  KTM  LUKE CLARK
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #99  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #80  KTM  RYDER VITRO
 FISHKILL, NY 
 15th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #21  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #241  KTM  KARSON MEYER
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #22  Cobra  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 17th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17  Cobra  ISAAC THERRIEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #1  KTM  ALEXANDER FEDORTSOV
 STUART, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 19th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #511  KTM  BRENNAN PATIN
 CARENCRO, LA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #660  KTM  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #227  KTM  SYLAS POLSTON
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #46  KTM  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 21st
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #455  KTM  JOHN KUTI III
 FRANKLIN, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #311  KTM  TYLER DAVENPORT
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #813  KTM  LAYTON FOX
 ALBRIGHT, WV 
 27th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #41/  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #52  KTM  SYRUS BUTTS
 NEPHI, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #61  KTM  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #221  KTM  CUTTER CROSS
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #13/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
  
 -
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
  
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #122  Kawasaki  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #49  Yamaha  DEVON STODART
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #93  Husqvarna  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 5th   #34  Kawasaki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #70  KTM  JACKSON TURPIN
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th8th
 9th   #125  Kawasaki  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #333  Kawasaki  JOSHUA TAYLOR
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #18  Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #48  KTM  ADAM COLLINGS
 READING, UK 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 14th   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #60  Kawasaki  JUAN DAVID VALDERRAMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 16th   #66  Kawasaki  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 17th   #469  Husqvarna  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #461  KTM  DOMINIC ANDREW
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 19th   #116  KTM  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 20th   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 21st   #12  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st
 22nd   #57  Kawasaki  HUNTER CALLE
 MOOSUP, CT 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 23rd   #42  KTM  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #41  KTM  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #124  KTM  NICK COLANNINO
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
 27th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th27th
 28th   #602  KTM  AUSTIN KEMBRO
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 DNS   #301  Kawasaki  DAKOTA WASHBURN
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #411  KTM  JAIRRED KILLEEN
 ALMONTE, ON 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DQ   #10  KTM  RAIVO DANKERS
 HEESCH, DE 
 -
 
 -
DNFDQ
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63  KTM  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #43  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th3rd
 4th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th5th
 6th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th7th
 8th   #80  KTM  PRESTON KILROY
 AFTON, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #18  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th9th
 10th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #77  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #10  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th13th
 14th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd14th
 15th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #24  KTM  JOSHUA VARIZE
 PERRIS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #511  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #07  KTM  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th
 19th   #127  Suzuki  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 20th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th20th
 21st   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th22nd
 23rd   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #88  Yamaha  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th24th
 25th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th25th
 26th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th26th
 27th   #7  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd27th
 28th   #6  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
 18th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th28th
 29th   #28  Suzuki  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th29th
 30th   #523  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
10th30th
 31st   #4  Kawasaki  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th31st
 32nd   #92  Kawasaki  EWAN KRISCH
 SANDWICH, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th32nd
 -   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
9th 
 -   #119  Yamaha  BRANDON RAY
 FREMONT, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #55  Kawasaki  DYLAN CUNHA
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #54  Kawasaki  TOMMY LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #48  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 12th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #62  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 13th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #958  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CURLER
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #601  KTM  CONAN FORRESTER
 GERALDTON, AU 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #122  KTM  LARRY DAVIS
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #71  Suzuki  DEACON KOZEL
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #9  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #214  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #121  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #67  KTM  GARYSON SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #16  Kawasaki  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #636  KTM  PRESTON BARNGROVER
 CAMDEN, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #19  Kawasaki  EDWARD PORTERFIELD
 ACCOKEEK, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #372  Yamaha  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #222  KTM  LUKE CLARK
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #95  Kawasaki  CLAYTON SERVATY
 PORTAGE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #281  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #39  KTM  TAYLOR JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #45  Yamaha  RILAN GOMBERT
 NESQUEHONING, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #529  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #47  KTM  ADEN KARPIUK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #103  Kawasaki  NATE MASON
 RANGER, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #764  Husqvarna  SISSY LIVINGSTON
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #69  Kawasaki  BLAKE BOWIE
 WELCOME, MD 
 24th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  BRYCE SVILAND
 WELCOME, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #23  Unknown  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #3  Husqvarna  MAXIMO CACERES
 ARGENTINA,  
 DNF
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #42  Yamaha  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #60  Yamaha  STONE EDLER
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #94  Kawasaki  SCOTT VARGAS
 COSTA RICA,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 9th   #144  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #38  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #171  Honda  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th13th
 14th   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th14th
 15th   #191  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #244  Kawasaki  TYLER KIRSCHNER
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 17th   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th17th
 18th   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #110  Honda  TYLER LOWE
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #753  Yamaha  LANCE HARDER
 TURNER, ME 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 21st   #91  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th21st
 22nd   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd22nd
 23rd   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th23rd
 24th   #731  Honda  CARLOS NARVAEZ
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 25th   #223  KTM  DEREK JOHNSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #36  Yamaha  BILLY MULLEN
 TRUMBULL, CT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #272  Yamaha  JACOB HINSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 29th   #22  Yamaha  NATHAN DELOZIER
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 30th   #232  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd30th
 DNS   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #111  Honda  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #277  Suzuki  MATT KARWAT
 MIMS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #71  Yamaha  TAYLOR VANBEEK
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #483  Suzuki  SEAN DEMORELAND
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #148  Honda  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAILVAUX
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  MIKE SCHALKOFF
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #112  Suzuki  LANDON SMITH
 ELLENBORO, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #29  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #216  Honda  ALEX FERRARA
 MORGANTOWN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #67  Honda  DANNY GOMEZ
 SAN JOSE, CR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
 DANBURY, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18  Suzuki  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #98  Kawasaki  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #469  Husqvarna  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #48  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #7  Honda  ALLYSON WILLIAMS
 LIBERTY TWP, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #28  Kawasaki  FAITH WEIDNER
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #313  KTM  HANNAH KING
 BALTIC, CT, CT 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #110  Kawasaki  ERIKA MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #532  KTM  RICKY RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8  Honda  DEMIAN VILLAR
 ARGENTINA,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #42  Suzuki  ANDREW MATUSEK
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #775  Suzuki  ELLIOTT COOK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #442  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBOROUGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #227  Honda  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #46  Kawasaki  COLE CHERPAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #101  Suzuki  DUSTIN JENSEN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 11th   #65  Honda  STEVEN DAVIS
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #282  Honda  TONY CADMAN
 LOWTON, UK 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #91  Honda  JEREMY REINBOLT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th
 14th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #63  Suzuki  TOMMY BONER
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #30  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #122  Kawasaki  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th4th
 5th   #34  Kawasaki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #125  Kawasaki  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
21st9th
 10th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #60  Kawasaki  JUAN DAVID VALDERRAMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 13th   #18  Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 14th   #28  Kawasaki  JAMES JOHNSON
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #48  KTM  ADAM COLLINGS
 READING, UK 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 16th   #333  Kawasaki  JOSHUA TAYLOR
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 17th   #281  Kawasaki  DARBY HARRISON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 DNF   #93  Husqvarna  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #469  KTM  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #46  KTM  ANDDY MARTINO
 KISSIME, FL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #701  Yamaha  TYLER WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 DNS   #411  KTM  JAIRRED KILLEEN
 ALMONTE, ON 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #301  Kawasaki  DAKOTA WASHBURN
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DQ   #10  KTM  RAIVO DANKERS
 HEESCH, DE 
 -
 
 -
DNFDQ
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612  KTM  MITCHELL FALK
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #101  KTM  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #177  Yamaha  ADRIAN AGUERO
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #443  Honda  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #17  Kawasaki  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th10th
 11th   #896  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 13th   #79  KTM  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 15th   #710  Yamaha  MACCOY SHINE
 WARREN, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #62  Yamaha  HUNTER TYSON
 HAVANA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #99  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN SIMONSSON
 KARLSTAD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #66  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 19th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #27  Yamaha  WILLIAM KLEE
 TAMPA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 21st   #84  Yamaha  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 22nd   #15  Honda  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 24th   #29  KTM  MARK HUSHON
 DELTA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th
 25th   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #57  Yamaha  CALEB PRUETT
 AYLETT, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 27th   #273  KTM  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th27th
 28th   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 29th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 DNF   #28  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #43  KTM  BUDDY HERRING
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 DNF   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #571  Husqvarna  JACOB BERGONIA
 LOWELL, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #37  Husqvarna  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #221  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #91  Yamaha  ANTHONY WALLACE
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #385  Yamaha  DENNIS WILLIAMS
 CECIL, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #929  Yamaha  TYLER STEINER
 DOWELL, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #509  Yamaha  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #89  Yamaha  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #104  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612  KTM  MITCHELL FALK
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 2nd   #17  Kawasaki  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #171  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th5th
 6th   #101  KTM  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 7th   #443  Honda  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #710  Yamaha  MACCOY SHINE
 WARREN, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th10th
 11th   #79  Kawasaki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 12th   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #177  Yamaha  ADRIAN AGUERO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 14th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th14th
 15th   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th15th
 16th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #556  Yamaha  TATEN GILMAN
 HOLLAND, MI 
 -
 
 -
27th17th
 18th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 19th   #84  Yamaha  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 20th   #37  Husqvarna  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 21st   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 22nd   #571  Husqvarna  JACOB BERGONIA
 LOWELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #72  Yamaha  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd
 DNF   #896  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 DNS   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #71  Honda  JORDAN FOSTER
 FOREST HILLS, KY 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #534  Honda  BRYCE WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNS   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #4  Yamaha  EGAN MASTIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #117  Kawasaki  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #357  Kawasaki  TRISTAN MILLER
 ALPINE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
9th3rd
 4th   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 5th   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #93  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th6th
 7th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th8th
 9th   #342  KTM  MICHAEL MOSIMAN
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 21st
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th10th
 11th   #612  KTM  MITCHELL FALK
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th11th
 12th   #116  Honda  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 20th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
10th12th
 13th   #177  Kawasaki  ADRIAN AGUERO
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th14th
 15th   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 16th   #443  Honda  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #111  Honda  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th17th
 18th   #97  Honda  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd18th
 19th   #28  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 20th   #101  KTM  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 21st   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 22nd   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th22nd
 23rd   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd24th
 25th   #981  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 26th   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 27th   #62  Yamaha  HUNTER TYSON
 HAVANA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th27th
 28th   #48  Suzuki  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th28th
 DNF   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 DNF   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #896  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 DNS   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #710  Yamaha  MACCOY SHINE
 WARREN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
9th 
 -   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #29  KTM  MARK HUSHON
 DELTA, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #599  Suzuki  DARRIN HANEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 11th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #26  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #273  KTM  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #841  Kawasaki  AUSTIN (AJ) MEADOWS
 TAMPA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #25  Yamaha  WILL GARRISON
 GASTONIA, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #31  Honda  STEPHEN VUCKSON
 SALEM, IN 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #66  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #471  Honda  DJ CHRISTIE
 FLAT ROCK, MI 
 14th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #368  Suzuki  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  HUNTER HANKLE
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #325  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #45  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALVARADO
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #161  Yamaha  CALEB HALL
 OSWEGO, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #311  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #723  Kawasaki  RYAN MEILI
 JORDAN, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #51  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #73  Yamaha  JOSE MALDONADO
 ALBANY, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #41  Kawasaki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #57  Honda  CALEB PRUETT
 AYLETT, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #333  Yamaha  PRESTON BELL
 VILLA RICA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #351  Yamaha  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #18  Suzuki  LANDON SMITH
 ELLENBORO, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #15  Honda  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #221  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #271  Kawasaki  WILLIAM KLEE
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Senior 45+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #35  KTM  WAYNE SMITH
 S. AFRICA,  
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #81  Honda  MICHAEL MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #718  KTM  TROY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #94  Kawasaki  MARK VANSKIVER
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #57  Husqvarna  HERBERT SCAVINO
 PERU,  
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LA PLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #61  KTM  PATRICK ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 DNF   #535  KTM  GREG MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #64  KTM  CALEB GROTHUES
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #122  Kawasaki  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #58  KTM  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #4  Kawasaki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #104  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 8th   #353  KTM  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 12th   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #76  KTM  ALEX INGALLS
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
19th14th
 15th   #46  KTM  ANDDY MARTINO
 KISSIME, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #71  Kawasaki  AUSTIN DANIELS
 READING, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 17th   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 18th   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 19th   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #999  Kawasaki  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #111  Suzuki  JARED BUCCHERI
 HALIFAX, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th22nd
 23rd   #18  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 24th   #30/  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #16  Kawasaki  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th25th
 26th   #91  Yamaha  ANTHONY WALLACE
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #28  Kawasaki  JAMES JOHNSON
 HAMPSTEAD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 28th   #701  Yamaha  TYLER WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 29th   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th29th
 30th   #37  Husqvarna  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 DNF   #30  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNS   #44  KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 27th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
15thDNS
 -   #14  Yamaha  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #118  Kawasaki  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #101  KTM  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, HN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #84  Kawasaki  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #469  KTM  SANTIAGO VIDAL
 ECUADOR,  
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #139  KTM  TRISTAN POWELL
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #50  Yamaha  KYLE SAVVAS
 MULLICA HILL, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #181  KTM  CHASE GILLEY
 LEBANON, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #72  Kawasaki  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #117  Kawasaki  GAGE DAGNAN
 MC CALLA, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #38  KTM  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #116  KTM  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #2  Honda  JACE CRAWFORD
 RICHMOND, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #214  Honda  NICK MEEHAN
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #81  Honda  JESSE MCLAIN
 HOKES BLUFF, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #814  Suzuki  ALEX HUTCHINS
 OCEAN CITY, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #39  Kawasaki  DALTON MASSEY
 SENECA, SC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #417  Suzuki  HAYDEN HAWKINS
 PALM COAST, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #582  Kawasaki  TYLER CASTONGIA
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #536  KTM  CHRIS MILLS
 STAINES, MIDDX, UK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Vet 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #442  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBOROUGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #54  Kawasaki  CHAD MURPHY
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #9  Kawasaki  ERIC PINSON
 ATLANTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #1  Kawasaki  MARIO BOISVERT
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 7th   #3  KTM  CHRIS FASNACHT
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #81  Honda  MICHAEL MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #35  KTM  MATTHEW KING
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #758  Kawasaki  EDEL MARTINEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #3/  KTM  DANIEL LA PLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 DNS   #38  Honda  BRIAN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #4  Kawasaki  SCOTT SHEAK
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Women (14+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #322  Kawasaki  LEAH RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #469  Husqvarna  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #98  Kawasaki  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #135  Yamaha  CIERRA BUSBY
 INKSTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #13  Honda  BROOK WHIPPLE
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #49  Honda  ALICIA GÖGGEL
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #73  Kawasaki  ALEXANDRIA STEINHAUER
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #42  Honda  TINA CARTER-SPEECE
 MARENGO, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #232  Suzuki  TIFFANY PALACKI
 LATROBE, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #317  Kawasaki  AMANDA SOKALSKI
 CHESTERFIELD, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #48  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 14th   #23  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #28  Yamaha  FAITH WEIDNER
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 DNF   #265  Yamaha  ESTRELLA CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 
250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #457  Kawasaki  DARIAN SANAYEI
 ORTING, WA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #216  Honda  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th2nd
 3rd   #28  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd
 4th   #44  KTM  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 5th   #182  Honda  DJ MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #32  Kawasaki  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #812  Suzuki  CAMERON MCADOO
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #29  Honda  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 11th   #271  Honda  ROBERT PIAZZA JR
 EASTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 12th   #285  Honda  MARSHAL WELTIN
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #52  Kawasaki  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th14th
 15th   #65  Kawasaki  TANNER BERRY
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #201  Kawasaki  ALEXIS GARZA
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 17th   #116  Yamaha  JESSE WALTERS
 DAYTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 19th   #37  Yamaha  JORDAN HOOVER
 JAX BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #724  Kawasaki  DILLON DUFRENE
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 21st   #196  Yamaha  CONRAD SCHIPPER
 KEOTA, IA 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 DNF   #130  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 DNS   #103  Kawasaki  ZACHARY COMMANS
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #24  Yamaha  CARTER STEPHENSON
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #333  Yamaha  MICHAEL ROSS
 MIDLAND, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #457  Kawasaki  DARIAN SANAYEI
 ORTING, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #32  Kawasaki  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #285  Honda  MARSHAL WELTIN
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #812  Suzuki  CAMERON MCADOO
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #29  Honda  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 6th   #216  Honda  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #130  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
 9th   #532  KTM  RICKY RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #271  Honda  ROBERT PIAZZA JR
 EASTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #52  Kawasaki  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #8  Honda  DEMIAN VILLAR
 ARGENTINA,  
 -
 
 -
DNF13th
 14th   #169  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 DNF   #28  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 DNF   #182  Honda  DJ MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #44  KTM  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 DNF   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 DNS   #103  Kawasaki  ZACHARY COMMANS
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #24  Yamaha  CARTER STEPHENSON
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #532  KTM  RICKY RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #29  Honda  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #285  Honda  MARSHAL WELTIN
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #457  Kawasaki  DARIAN SANAYEI
 ORTING, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 5th   #44  KTM  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 6th   #130  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 7th   #812  Suzuki  CAMERON MCADOO
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
24th7th
 8th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #28  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #32  Kawasaki  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #103  Kawasaki  ZACHARY COMMANS
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 12th   #52  Kawasaki  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 13th   #312  Honda