ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2014 Mini O's - Supercross - 11/24/2014
Gatorback
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #120  Cobra  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #13  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th7th
 8th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #424  Cobra  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th10th
 11th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th11th
 12th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #98  Cobra  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #33  KTM  IAN FRUGE
 RAYNE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #722  Cobra  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #72  Cobra  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th16th
 17th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #22  Cobra  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 20th   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #17  Cobra  ISAAC THERRIEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd23rd
 24th   #66  Cobra  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th24th
 25th   #7  KTM  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 AMANDA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #14  Cobra  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
19th28th
 29th   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 30th   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 31st   #96  Cobra  KACE EVANS
 ARTHUR, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 DNS   #6  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 -   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID ENRIQUE AMOROSO
 AZOGUES, EC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #15  Cobra  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #305  KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
 PINE PLAINS, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #13/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
  
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #194  Cobra  CADEN MEYER
 LAKE CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #681  KTM  WYATT ANDRADE
 VENICE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #201  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #61  Cobra  JOSE NICHOLLS
 MIAMI, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #227  KTM  SYLAS POLSTON
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #660  KTM  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #52  KTM  REMINGTON CAVE
 KEOTA, IA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #71  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #88  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 54