ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 Mini O's Motocross - 11/26/2015
Gatorback
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #16/  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st11th
 9th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 10th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 11th   #116  Yamaha  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 12th   #51  Yamaha  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 13th   #41  Kawasaki  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 14th   #946  Yamaha  JAKE MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 15th   #126  KTM  DAVID HOLLINRAKE
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 16th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 17th   #43  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
 18th   #23  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 19th   #45  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 20th   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #20  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #67  Yamaha  MATEO JOHNSON
 ROGERS, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
 25th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
 26th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th35th
 27th   #33  Honda  JETT JANOWSKI
 MIDDLEBURY, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
19th26th
 28th   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 29th   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 30th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 31st   #3  Yamaha  DEVON OXSHEER
 ROSHARON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #28  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 33rd   #16  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 34th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
26th25th
 35th   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th34th
 36th   #821  Kawasaki  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 37th   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 38th   #38  Kawasaki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
18thDNF
 39th   #510  Yamaha  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
26thDNF
 40th   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
27thDNF
 41st   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF29th
 DNF   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNF
 -   #70  KTM  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #919  Yamaha  JUSTIN FARNUM
 YULEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #251  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #711  Yamaha  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #4  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #11  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #56  KTM  TATEN GILMAN
 HOLLAND, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #42  Kawasaki  GORDON JR KELLER
 MURRIETA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #101  Honda  MATTHEW MOORE
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #88  Honda  MEL MAHAN
 HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #21  KTM  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #528  Honda  KODEY DEAN
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #117  Kawasaki  JULIO ZAMBRANO
 CAIRO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #118  Yamaha  TYLER MCCANN
 BRANDYWINE, MD 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #13  Honda  BROOK WHIPPLE
 TEMECULA, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #145  Yamaha  TYLER COLLINS
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #18  Yamaha  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #198  Yamaha  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #284  KTM  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #140  Kawasaki  MAX SZABO
 MONROE, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #443  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #74  Honda  PAUL PINTO
 LORTON, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #777X  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 7th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 8th   #116  Yamaha  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #946  Yamaha  JAKE MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 11th   #43  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #51  Yamaha  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 13th   #28  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 14th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd21st
 15th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
 17th   #381  Yamaha  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 18th   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th17th
 19th   #231  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 20th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 21st   #21  Yamaha  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th19th
 22nd   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 23rd   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 24th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th30th
 25th   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th29th
 26th   #774  KTM  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th34th
 27th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st39th
 28th   #117  Kawasaki  JULIO ZAMBRANO
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 29th   #251  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 30th   #96  Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD
 PARIS, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
25th22nd
 31st   #383  Yamaha  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 32nd   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th25th
 33rd   #67  Yamaha  MATEO JOHNSON
 ROGERS, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22nd27th
 34th   #31/  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
22nd28th
 35th   #16  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 36th   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
 37th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 38th   #126  KTM  DAVID HOLLINRAKE
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNF13th
 39th   #960  KTM  TANNER HATCH
 DYSART, IA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th37th
 40th   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
 41st   #70  KTM  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
23rd35th
 42nd   #21/  KTM  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
24th38th
 -   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #25/  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #200  Kawasaki  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #42  Kawasaki  GORDON JR KELLER
 MURRIETA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #51/  Yamaha  MICHAEL DONOHUE
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #982  KTM  NATHAN PIPER
 MONTICELLO, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #821  Kawasaki  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #167  Yamaha  DILLON COOPER
 CLEVES, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #528  Honda  KODEY DEAN
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #443  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #88  Honda  MEL MAHAN
 HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 
 29th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #425  Kawasaki  JIMMY ROMERO
 GILBERSTVILLE, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #844  Yamaha  JUSTIN LISTON
 MASONTOWN, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #38  Yamaha  MICHAEL LENNON
 BRANDYWINE, MD 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #56  Honda  TAYLOR BENTON
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #37  Yamaha  TRENT WILLIS
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #284  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #284  KTM  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #461  Yamaha  JESSE ANMAN
 CLIMAX, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #9  Suzuki  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #20  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  CARSON ENSELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #777  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #140  Kawasaki  MAX SZABO
 MONROE, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #39  Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #75/  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #3  Husqvarna  TREVOR PAVLIK
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #007  Yamaha  SEAN SWETT
 CONCORD, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 6th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 7th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 8th   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 9th   #63  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 11th   #719  Yamaha  JACOB BENDER
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 12th   #231  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #136  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 14th   #115  Yamaha  DANTE CARRASCO
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th17th
 15th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th13th
 16th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 17th   #49/  Kawasaki  N JORDAN FUGUET
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 3 
16th8th
 18th   #16/  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd22nd
 19th   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 20th   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 21st   #72  Kawasaki  JOSIAH ANDERSON
 FOREST, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th16th
 22nd   #619  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th20th
 23rd   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
12th23rd
 24th   #24  Yamaha  WILLIAM BALLARD
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th24th
 25th   #799  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 26th   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th28th
 27th   #7  Honda  JERRY SPENCE
 SODDY DAISY, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd32nd
 28th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 29th   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th30th
 30th   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 31st   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th33rd
 32nd   #58  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 3 
18th25th
 33rd   #002  KTM  AUSTIN SANDOVAL
 BAILEY, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 34th   #94/  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNF
 35th   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th34th
 36th   #908  Yamaha  BRADEN GROVES
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 37th   #94  Suzuki  ALEC HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 38th   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 3 
12thDNF
 39th   #218  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 3 
14thDNF
 40th   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
24th35th
 41st   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
26th36th
 42nd   #355  Yamaha  WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
DNF27th
 -   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #25  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #99  Suzuki  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #735  Yamaha  JOHN PEDRO REZENDE
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #518  Suzuki  BAILEY MCADOO
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #598  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 15th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN WHITE
 CLOVER, SC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #221  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #6  Yamaha  CLINT HILL
 PELION, SC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #130  Yamaha  CONNOR ANDERSON
 EAU CLAIRE, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #22/  Honda  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #77  Yamaha  CODY ELLIS
 OKATIE, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #431  Honda  ALEX TOWN
 JORDAN, NY 
 18th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #150  Yamaha  JOSEPH PEERY
 JOPPA, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #314  Yamaha  ELIJAH JOHN
 CHURCH HILL, TN 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #114  Yamaha  TREVOR HENKE
 HOLLY, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #23/  KTM  TYLER COOLEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #199  Yamaha  CAMERON SANFORD
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #754  Yamaha  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #221/  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #17/  Honda  CHRIS RUSSELL
 MILTON, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #43  Honda  MATIAS JANICE
 MARLTON, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #51  Yamaha  NIKKO MASON
 MECHANICSVLLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #255  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 WESTON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #13  Suzuki  JUAN ARTEAGA
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #17  Yamaha  HUNTER SEE
 MOREHEAD CITY, NC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #157  Yamaha  TAYLOR WARREN
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #26  Honda  SAMUEL TRAYNOR
 MANCHESTER, MD 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #451  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #18  Yamaha  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #185  Kawasaki  CONNOR FORTUNE
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #710  Honda  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 ARGENTINA,  
 27th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #140  Kawasaki  ANTHONY FARDELLA
 CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 
 27th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #61  Yamaha  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #111  Suzuki  DARREN WELCHER
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #523  Honda  CEIRAN COCCHI
 THORNTON, PA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #694  Yamaha  JAKOB GLASSMAN
 LA PORTE, IN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #201  Yamaha  TY LANDRY
 SLIDELL, LA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #75  KTM  JASON PERKINS
 MONTICELLO, KY 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #252  Kawasaki  NICK WHITMORE
 WEST GARDINER, ME 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #142  KTM  HERNAN MARTINEZ
 MEXICO,  
 30th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #125  Yamaha  LUCYE DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 CAIRO, GA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #155  Kawasaki  AUSTIN BARNETT
 VALPARAISO, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #545  Yamaha  CARLOS AGUSTIN
 ARGENTINA,  
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #22  Honda  MARCO POLO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
33rd 
 -   #49  Kawasaki  GRAYSON STUART
 ARRINGTON, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #117  Kawasaki  FERNANDO RUIZ
 MEXICO,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #114/  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 HOWARD CITY, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #135  Yamaha  CARSON RICKARD
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #222  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #141  Yamaha  RICHIE CODY
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #564  Yamaha  DYLAN HESS
 SAVAGE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #641  KTM  CHASE TAYLOR
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #80  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #88  Yamaha  ZACHARY MARTIN
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #722  Kawasaki  LUKE ANDERSON
 COLORADO SPRING, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #164  KTM  DORIAN CORDINER
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #116  Yamaha  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #265  Yamaha  ESTRELLA CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #1  Kawasaki  DEVONTE ADAMS
 BERMUDA,  
 DNF
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #9  Honda  DANIEL ABEL
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #886  KTM  NOAH WRIGHT
 ATHENS, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #53  KTM  ALEXANDRE GAVARD
 ANCEMONT, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #87/  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #39  Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #218  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st5th
 6th   #25  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 7th   #136  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 8th   #474  Yamaha  DALTON FISHER
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 9th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th6th
 10th   #351  Kawasaki  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 11th   #58  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 12th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd16th
 13th   #63  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #619  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th14th
 15th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
 16th   #355  Yamaha  WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th19th
 17th   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st23rd
 18th   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 19th   #94  Suzuki  ALEC HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th21st
 20th   #735  Yamaha  JOHN PEDRO REZENDE
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 21st   #17  Yamaha  HUNTER SEE
 MOREHEAD CITY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th26th
 22nd   #18  Yamaha  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th27th
 23rd   #117  Suzuki  GAGE DAGNAN
 MC CALLA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
12th24th
 24th   #007  Yamaha  SEAN SWETT
 CONCORD, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
25th12th
 25th   #89  KTM  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th33rd
 26th   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th29th
 27th   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 29th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
29th11th
 28th   #199  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th28th
 29th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 30th   #22/  Honda  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
19th22nd
 31st   #16/  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th30th
 32nd   #285  KTM  JACOB ALLEN WAGNER
 WARSAW, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th32nd
 33rd   #002  KTM  AUSTIN SANDOVAL
 BAILEY, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 34th   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 35th   #115  Yamaha  DANTE CARRASCO
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 36th   #908  Yamaha  BRADEN GROVES
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 37th   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 38th   #518  Suzuki  BAILEY MCADOO
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
20th35th
 39th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
DNF17th
 40th   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 41st   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
 42nd   #154  Yamaha  JAMIR NEGRETE
 LOVELADY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS34th
 -   #94/  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #14  Yamaha  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #195  Kawasaki  ARMANDO FEHR
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #214  Yamaha  MAX CLARK
 THOMPSONS STN, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #255  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 WESTON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #221  Yamaha  JOSEPH FARRELL
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #87/  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #65  Kawasaki  JEREMY BUCK
 FARMINGTON, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #176  Kawasaki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #598  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #99  Suzuki  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #27  Yamaha  HUNTER WINTER
 MONROE, MI 
 18th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #564  Yamaha  DYLAN HESS
 SAVAGE, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #701  KTM  LUIS MORALES
 GUATAMALA,  
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #47  Kawasaki  JUAN AVALOS GARCIA
 CULLODEN, NA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #2/  KTM  JACE CRAWFORD
 RICHMOND, KY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #53  KTM  ALEXANDRE GAVARD
 ANCEMONT, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #22  Honda  MARCO POLO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #754  Yamaha  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #114  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #109  Honda  COLBY KACZKA
 FELTON, DE 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #23/  KTM  TYLER COOLEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #37  Kawasaki  JODY SCOTT
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #850  KTM  BAILEY CHRISTIAN
 RIXEYVILLE, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #13  Suzuki  JUAN ARTEAGA
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #26  Honda  SAMUEL TRAYNOR
 MANCHESTER, MD 
 26th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #784  KTM  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #722  Kawasaki  LUKE ANDERSON
 COLORADO SPRING, CO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #35  Honda  BRANDON DUKES
 NEWNAN, GA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #4  Kawasaki  JEREMY CAUDILL
 BARTOW, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #140  Kawasaki  ANTHONY FARDELLA
 CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 
 28th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #741  Yamaha  BRANNON WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #710  Honda  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 ARGENTINA,  
 30th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #266  Yamaha  JOHN LAVAN
 CHARDON, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 30th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #523  Yamaha  CEIRAN COCCHI
 THORNTON, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #142  KTM  HERNAN MARTINEZ
 MEXICO,  
 31st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 CAIRO, GA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #410  Yamaha  AUSTEN MADISON
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #175  Yamaha  SEAN JACOBS
 PARIS, TN 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #327  Yamaha  AUSTIN BROWN
 METHUEN, MA 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #130  Yamaha  CONNOR ANDERSON
 EAU CLAIRE, WI 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #61  Yamaha  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 3 
34th 
 -   #252  Kawasaki  NICK WHITMORE
 WEST GARDINER, ME 
 34th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #55  Yamaha  MAX ANDERSEN
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 35th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #431  Honda  ALEX TOWN
 JORDAN, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #7  Yamaha  PABLO RODRIGUEZ
 CULLODEN, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #451  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #9  Yamaha  RICHARD REICKEL
 GOODRICH, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #886  KTM  NOAH WRIGHT
 ATHENS, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #844  Yamaha  GORDON CROUSHORE
 MCCLELLANDTWN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #51  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #135  Yamaha  CARSON RICKARD
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #265  Yamaha  ESTRELLA CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 HOWARD CITY, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #641  KTM  CHASE TAYLOR
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #84  KTM  TAYLOR HILYER
 PLEASANT GROVE, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #57  KTM  ENZO PELLEGRINI
 LITTLETON, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #116  Yamaha  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #582  Yamaha  TYLER CASTONGIA
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #164  KTM  DORIAN CORDINER
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #78  Yamaha  JORDAN KELLEY
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 6th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 7th   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 8th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th5th
 9th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th4th
 10th   #41  Kawasaki  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 11th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 12th   #45  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 14th   #23  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 15th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 16th   #226  Yamaha  WESLEY DU PLOOY
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 17th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th20th
 18th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 19th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 21st   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 22nd   #42  Kawasaki  GORDON JR KELLER
 MURRIETA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 23rd   #411  Yamaha  NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
 BELDING, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 24th   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th24th
 25th   #30  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 26th   #510  Yamaha  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 27th   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 28th   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 29th   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 30th   #33  Honda  JETT JANOWSKI
 MIDDLEBURY, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 31st   #249  Yamaha  JUSTIN SHIMMINGER
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 32nd   #11  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 33rd   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 34th   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 35th   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 36th   #48  Suzuki  BRANDON MARSALIS
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 37th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 38th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 39th   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 40th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF
 41st   #42/  Suzuki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25thDNF
 42nd   #123  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF30th
 -   #22  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #891  Yamaha  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #454  KTM  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #919  Yamaha  JUSTIN FARNUM
 YULEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #4  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #165  Suzuki  CHRIS MAYNARD
 LAVALETTE, WV 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #58  Kawasaki  MATTHEW RYAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #89  Suzuki  JOHN VELOZO
 LONDONBERRY, NH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #18  Yamaha  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #215  Suzuki  JUSTIN LISTON
 MASONTOWN, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #118  Yamaha  TYLER MCCANN
 BRANDYWINE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #777X  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #75  Honda  ZACK ZIZZO
 CABLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 4th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 6th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 8th   #126  KTM  DAVID HOLLINRAKE
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 9th   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 10th   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 11th   #231  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 12th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd16th
 13th   #249  Yamaha  JUSTIN SHIMMINGER
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 14th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 15th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 16th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 17th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd19th
 18th   #41  Yamaha  NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
 BELDING, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 19th   #383  Yamaha  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 20th   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
 21st   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 22nd   #31/  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 23rd   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 25th   #21  Yamaha  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 26th   #42  Kawasaki  GORDON JR KELLER
 MURRIETA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th23rd
 27th   #960  KTM  TANNER HATCH
 DYSART, IA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd
 28th   #454  KTM  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 29th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 31st   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
 32nd   #48  Suzuki  BRANDON MARSALIS
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd25th
 33rd   #510  Yamaha  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 34th   #38  Yamaha  MICHAEL LENNON
 BRANDYWINE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
 35th   #461  Yamaha  JESSE ANMAN
 CLIMAX, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th39th
 36th   #226  Yamaha  WESLEY DU PLOOY
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 37th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th38th
 38th   #51/  Yamaha  MICHAEL DONOHUE
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 39th   #56  Honda  TAYLOR BENTON
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNF
 40th   #123  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
25th36th
 41st   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20thDNF
 42nd   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF34th
 -   #891  Yamaha  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #101  Suzuki  NATHAN BASS
 FORT GIBSON, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  CARSON ENSELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #63  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th
 7th   #231  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 8th   #218  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 9th   #16/  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 10th   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 11th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 12th   #24  Yamaha  WILLIAM BALLARD
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 13th   #6  Honda  DANIEL ABEL
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 14th   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 15th   #719  Yamaha  JACOB BENDER
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd25th
 16th   #49  Kawasaki  GRAYSON STUART
 ARRINGTON, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 17th   #58  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th15th
 18th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 19th   #9  Yamaha  RICHARD REICKEL
 GOODRICH, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #49/  Kawasaki  N JORDAN FUGUET
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 21st   #7  Honda  JERRY SPENCE
 SODDY DAISY, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 22nd   #201  Yamaha  TY LANDRY
 SLIDELL, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22nd13th
 23rd   #72  Kawasaki  JOSIAH ANDERSON
 FOREST, VA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th29th
 24th   #711  Yamaha  PABLO DUTTO
 ARGENTINA,  
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
18th18th
 25th   #705  KTM  JASON PERKINS
 MONTICELLO, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 26th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th20th
 27th   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 28th   #64  KTM  MITCHELL GOHEEN
 OSHAWA, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 29th   #65  Kawasaki  JEREMY BUCK
 FARMINGTON, CT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 30th   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th31st
 31st   #619  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th39th
 32nd   #114  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd
 33rd   #908  Yamaha  BRADEN GROVES
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 34th   #21  Yamaha  JOSEPH FARRELL
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 35th   #221/  Honda  JACK GENOVESE
 DEVON, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th38th
 36th   #850  KTM  BAILEY CHRISTIAN
 RIXEYVILLE, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 37th   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 38th   #17  Honda  CHRIS RUSSELL
 MILTON, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
22nd36th
 39th   #23/  KTM  TYLER COOLEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
24th37th
 40th   #248  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
 41st   #221  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNF30th
 42nd   #77  Yamaha  CODY ELLIS
 OKATIE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 -   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #185  Kawasaki  CONNOR FORTUNE
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #199  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #94  Yamaha  TODD CROSBY STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN WHITE
 CLOVER, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #43  Honda  MATIAS JANICE
 MARLTON, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #18  KTM  DELAHAYE YANN
 HATTONCHATEL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #88  Yamaha  ZACHARY MARTIN
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #80  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #16  Honda  LANDON OSBORNE
 GRAYSON, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #598  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #007  Yamaha  SEAN SWETT
 CONCORD, NC 
 28th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #10/  Kawasaki  ERIC TOWNSEND
 PLAINVILLE, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 29th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #79  Suzuki  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #12  Honda  DAVID RETHERFORD
 ADVANCE, MO 
 31st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #22  Honda  MARCO POLO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #491  Suzuki  BRITTNEY BEBOUT
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #157  Yamaha  TAYLOR WARREN
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #44/  Yamaha  TAYLOR HALE
 ALMO, KY 
 34th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #94/  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #222  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #722  Kawasaki  LUKE ANDERSON
 COLORADO SPRING, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #410  Yamaha  AUSTEN MADISON
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #51  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #391  KTM  TRISTEN BREYMAIER
 FORT RECOVERY, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #141  Yamaha  RICHIE CODY
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #91  Honda  JEREMY REINBOLT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #002  Kawasaki  AUSTIN SANDOVAL
 BAILEY, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #39  Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 4th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #6  Honda  DANIEL ABEL
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #154  Yamaha  JAMIR NEGRETE
 LOVELADY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th
 8th   #351  Kawasaki  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 9th   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 10th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th
 11th   #78  Yamaha  JORDAN KELLEY
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th8th
 12th   #181  Yamaha  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 13th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 14th   #9  Yamaha  RICHARD REICKEL
 GOODRICH, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 15th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 16th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 17th   #474  Yamaha  DALTON FISHER
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 18th   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th
 19th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 20th   #17  Yamaha  HUNTER SEE
 MOREHEAD CITY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 21st   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 22nd   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th
 23rd   #941  Suzuki  ALEC HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th21st
 24th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
26th12th
 25th   #117  Kawasaki  GAGE DAGNAN
 MC CALLA, AL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 26th   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th23rd
 27th   #64  KTM  MITCHELL GOHEEN
 OSHAWA, ON 
 25th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th15th
 28th   #199  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th22nd
 29th   #63  Yamaha  RECE CAMPBELL
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 31st   #711  Yamaha  PABLO DUTTO
 ARGENTINA,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 32nd   #214  Yamaha  MAX CLARK
 THOMPSONS STN, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th34th
 33rd   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 34th   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 35th   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36th
 36th   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th35th
 37th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 38th   #91  Honda  JEREMY REINBOLT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 39th   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 40th   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th37th
 41st   #79  Suzuki  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st38th
 42nd   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN WHITE
 CLOVER, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF26th
 -   #18  KTM  DELAHAYE YANN
 HATTONCHATEL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #722  Kawasaki  LUKE ANDERSON
 COLORADO SPRING, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #114  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #741  Yamaha  BRANNON WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #22  Honda  MARCO POLO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #109  Honda  COLBY KACZKA
 FELTON, DE 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #266  Yamaha  JOHN LAVAN
 CHARDON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #16  Honda  LANDON OSBORNE
 GRAYSON, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #717  Kawasaki  FERNANDO RUIZ
 MEXICO,  
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #886  KTM  NOAH WRIGHT
 ATHENS, AL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #121  Honda  DAVID RETHERFORD
 ADVANCE, MO 
 27th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #27  Yamaha  HUNTER WINTER
 MONROE, MI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #175  Yamaha  SEAN JACOBS
 PARIS, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #582  Yamaha  TYLER CASTONGIA
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #176  Kawasaki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #14  Yamaha  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #89  KTM  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #529  Cobra  SAM GARROUTTE
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #55  Cobra  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 7th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #734  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 10th   #12  Cobra  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 12th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th6th
 13th   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #77/  Cobra  BRYCE CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 15th   #524  Cobra  MASON MICKLE
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 16th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th19th
 17th   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 18th   #15  Cobra  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th22nd
 19th   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
27th16th
 20th   #667  Cobra  TYLER KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 -
 
 -
26th17th
 21st   #11  Cobra  TYSON GLENN
 GOSHEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 23rd   #5  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 24th   #19  Cobra  CADE OLBERDING
 IOWA FALLS, IA 
 -
 
 -
21st26th
 25th   #247  KTM  MALIKHI LOWERY
 FOREST CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 26th   #477  Cobra  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 27th   #88  KTM  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 28th   #21  Cobra  CARTER STUART
 REGINA, SK 
 -
 
 -
32nd24th
 29th   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 30th   #771  Cobra  THOMAS NESMITH
 FORSYTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th
 31st   #88/  Cobra  COLTON DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
 32nd   #524/  KTM  CHASE BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
29th31st
 33rd   #38  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 34th   #77  KTM  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 DNF   #716  Cobra  GIANNI DEPAUW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #99  Cobra  CODY WELLS
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #81  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #157  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 8th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 11th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 12th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 13th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 15th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 16th   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 17th   #13  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th23rd
 18th   #529  KTM  SAM GARROUTTE
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 20th   #524X  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 22nd   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th19th
 23rd   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 25th   #3  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 26th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th29th
 27th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 28th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 29th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 30th   #151  KTM  MARTIN MYRICK
 NORFOLK, NE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 31st   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 32nd   #88/  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th37th
 33rd   #53  Cobra  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th39th
 34th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th34th
 35th   #171  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 36th   #177  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF14th
 37th   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 38th   #354  KTM  AUSTIN FREED
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd36th
 39th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 40th   #87  Cobra  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
 BARTLETT, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd38th
 41st   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 42nd   #11  Unknown  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF33rd
 -   #713  Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 ALBERTSON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #51X  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #957  Cobra  TRISTEN MILLER
 LIZELLA, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #716  Cobra  GIANNI DEPAUW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #734  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #524  Cobra  MASON MICKLE
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #119  Cobra  CADE OLBERDING
 IOWA FALLS, IA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #28  KTM  RIVERS MORRIS
 PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #88  Unknown  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #17  KTM  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #184  KTM  TRAC CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 28th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #628  Cobra  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #477  Cobra  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 29th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #667  Cobra  TYLER KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 30th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #21  Cobra  CARTER STUART
 REGINA, SK 
 30th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #12/  Cobra  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #77  Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #111  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #77/  Cobra  BRYCE CURTIS
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #881  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #76  Cobra  HAYDEN CLINE
 CROSSROADS, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #12  KTM  LEAH FLETCHER
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #51  KTM  TUFF PARKER
 NEWNAN, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #81  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 5th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 9th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 10th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 11th   #13  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 12th   #157  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 13th   #177  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 14th   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th
 15th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st4th
 16th   #53  Cobra  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #524/  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #8  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #88/  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th25th
 21st   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 22nd   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 23rd   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 24th   #20/  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 25th   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 26th   #15  KTM  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th30th
 27th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 28th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd38th
 29th   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 30th   #151  KTM  MARTIN MYRICK
 NORFOLK, NE 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 31st   #87  Cobra  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
 BARTLETT, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 32nd   #51X  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 33rd   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th41st
 34th   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 35th   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 36th   #28  KTM  RIVERS MORRIS
 PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th35th
 37th   #526  KTM  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th36th
 38th   #354  KTM  AUSTIN FREED
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 39th   #957  Cobra  TRISTEN MILLER
 LIZELLA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th39th
 40th   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 41st   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th42nd
 42nd   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th40th
 -   #881  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #11  Unknown  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #628  Cobra  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #184  KTM  TRAC CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #12  KTM  LEAH FLETCHER
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #76  Cobra  HAYDEN CLINE
 CROSSROADS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37/  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #44/  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 7th   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #89  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #72  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 10th   #70  KTM  BENNY NOVAK
 ORANGEVILLE, AU 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #66  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 12th   #926  KTM  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 13th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th22nd
 14th   #4  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 15th   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th6th
 17th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st14th
 18th   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 19th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 20th   #56  KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th26th
 21st   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 22nd   #871  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 23rd   #37  KTM  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th33rd
 24th   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 25th   #17  KTM  TREVER WAHR
 FRUITPORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
32nd18th
 26th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 27th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
30th25th
 28th   #87  KTM  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 29th   #801  KTM  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 30th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 31st   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
 32nd   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 33rd   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th35th
 34th   #188  KTM  TRAVIS CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
36th28th
 35th   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 36th   #23  KTM  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st
 37th   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
35th32nd
 38th   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 -
 
 -
37th34th
 39th   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 -
 
 -
38thDNF
 DNF   #775  KTM  AUSTIN BRADFORD
 ZACHARY, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #13  Cobra  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 5th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 6th   #89  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #38  KTM  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 9th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 -
 
 -
5th14th
 10th   #926  KTM  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #37  KTM  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #66  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #70  KTM  BENNY NOVAK
 ORANGEVILLE, AU 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 15th   #801  KTM  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
 16th   #4  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #871  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 19th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 20th   #44/  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 21st   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
27th18th
 23rd   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 24th   #325  KTM  CRAIGHTEN REA
 MILFORD, NE 
 -
 
 -
19th29th
 25th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 26th   #87  KTM  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 27th   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 28th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 29th   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th31st
 30th   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 -
 
 -
31st26th
 31st   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th
 32nd   #319  KTM  SAWYER SHOEMAKE
 CENTRAL, SC 
 -
 
 -
30th30th
 33rd   #23  KTM  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
34th28th
 34th   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
32nd32nd
 35th   #35  Kawasaki  NOAH RYLANCE
 KAWKAWLIN, MI 
 -
 
 -
36th33rd
 36th   #1  Kawasaki  YUVRAJSINH KONDEDESHMUKH J
 INDIA,  
 -
 
 -
35thDNF
 DNF   #775  KTM  AUSTIN BRADFORD
 ZACHARY, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #13  Cobra  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #166  Cobra  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #44/  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th1st
 6th   #70  KTM  BEN NOVAK JR
 ORANGEVILLE, NS 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd13th
 8th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 9th   #299  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 11th   #100  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #56  KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 14th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 15th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 18th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 19th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 20th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 21st   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 22nd   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 23rd   #801  KTM  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th
 24th   #395  KTM  AIDEN HURT
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 25th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 26th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
31st17th
 27th   #668  KTM  JOHNNY KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 -
 
 -
32nd25th
 28th   #05  KTM  CHAZ HOWELL
 THEODORE, AL 
 -
 
 -
34th24th
 29th   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 30th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
 31st   #37  Cobra  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 32nd   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 33rd   #616  Kawasaki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
29thDNF
 34th   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 -
 
 -
30thDNF
 35th   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNF
 DNF   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #299  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 8th   #13/  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 10th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 11th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 12th   #100  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 13th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 14th   #81  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 15th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 16th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 17th   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th20th
 18th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 19th   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 20th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 22nd   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
 23rd   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 24th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd34th
 25th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 26th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th
 27th   #60  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th31st
 28th   #40  KTM  AARON MARTIN
 ALEXIS, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 29th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 30th   #523  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 31st   #53  Cobra  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 32nd   #34  KTM  BRAYDON SORENSON
 MANISTEE, MI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 33rd   #718  KTM  THOMAS WOJTASOW
 HICKORY HILLS, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 34th   #616  Kawasaki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th35th
 35th   #10  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36th
 36th   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
 37th   #612  KTM  JACKSON HERRA
 ELBURN, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd37th
 38th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st38th
 39th   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 40th   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 41st   #103  KTM  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd39th
 42nd   #395  KTM  AIDEN HURT
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF21st
 -   #05  KTM  CHAZ HOWELL
 THEODORE, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #5  Kawasaki  LOGAN BURCH
 KAWKAWLIN, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #668  KTM  JOHNNY KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #364  KTM  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #526  KTM  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #981  KTM  BRAYDEN WINSTEL
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 7th   #299  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 8th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 9th   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #81  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 15th   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 16th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 17th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 18th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 19th   #100  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 20th   #120  KTM  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 21st   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 22nd   #13/  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 23rd   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 24th   #157  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 25th   #711  KTM  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 26th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 27th   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 28th   #60  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd40th
 29th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd24th
 30th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 31st   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th35th
 32nd   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 33rd   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
19th31st
 34th   #40  KTM  AARON MARTIN
 ALEXIS, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
18th34th
 35th   #395  KTM  AIDEN HURT
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th37th
 36th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 36th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
36th17th
 37th   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
21st32nd
 38th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th33rd
 39th   #523  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th39th
 40th   #718  KTM  THOMAS WOJTASOW
 HICKORY HILLS, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
23rd36th
 41st   #161  KTM  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st41st
 42nd   #18  KTM  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
28th38th
 -   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 MEDELLIN, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #13  KTM  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #981  KTM  BRAYDEN WINSTEL
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #10  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #034  KTM  BRAYDON SORENSON
 MANISTEE, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #87  KTM  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
 BARTLETT, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #612  KTM  JACKSON HERRA
 ELBURN, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #129  KTM  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #850  KTM  HAYZLEY FREEMAN
 YULEE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #310  KTM  WILLIAM CARVER
 WHISPERING PINE, NC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #20/  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #103  KTM  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #48  KTM  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TIMONIUM, MD 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #668  KTM  JOHNNY KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 34th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #74  Kawasaki  SARTHAK CHAVAN
 INDIA,  
 34th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 35th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #20  KTM  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #88  Kawasaki  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #628  KTM  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #10  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 5th   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 7th   #587  KTM  AIDEN TIJERO
 RIPON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th4th
 8th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 9th   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 10th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 11th   #14  Yamaha  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 12th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 13th   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 14th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #42  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #552  Kawasaki  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #62  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th24th
 20th   #18/  Kawasaki  GATLIN COMBS
 PAW PAW, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 21st   #11  Husqvarna  JORDAN HUDSON
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 22nd   #81  Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 23rd   #94/  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #110  Kawasaki  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 25th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 26th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 27th   #112  KTM  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 28th   #851  KTM  JEAN PIERRE MASINI
 HAMER, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st23rd
 29th   #34  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #831  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd