ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 Mini O's Supercross - 11/23/2015
Gatorback
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #946  Yamaha  JAKE MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th
 6th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #16/  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #45  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 9th   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th9th
 10th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF10th
 11th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #43  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 18th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #51  Yamaha  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd21st
 22nd   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd22nd
 23rd   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 26th   #117  Kawasaki  JULIO ZAMBRANO
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 28th   #116  Yamaha  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 29th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th29th
 30th   #41  Kawasaki  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th30th
 31st   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th31st
 DNF   #23  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 -   #443  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #821  Kawasaki  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #33  Kawasaki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #47  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #101  Honda  MATTHEW MOORE
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #9  KTM  KARSON SMITH
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #13  Honda  BROOK WHIPPLE
 TEMECULA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #18  Yamaha  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #777/  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #946  Yamaha  JAKE MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th5th
 6th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #43  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #16  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #51  Yamaha  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th
 11th   #116  Yamaha  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th12th
 13th   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 14th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 16th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd19th
 20th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 21st   #231  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th21st
 22nd   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st22nd
 23rd   #49  Honda  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 25th   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 26th   #821  Kawasaki  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th26th
 27th   #117  Kawasaki  JULIO ZAMBRANO
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th27th
 28th   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 29th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 30th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th
 DNF   #774  KTM  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 DNS   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #149  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #443  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #67  Yamaha  MATEO JOHNSON
 ROGERS, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #88  Honda  MEL MAHAN
 HAVRE DE GRACE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #34  KTM  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #167  Yamaha  DILLON COOPER
 CLEVES, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  CARSON ENSELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #425  Kawasaki  JIMMY ROMERO
 GILBERSTVILLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #39  Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 5th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #115  Yamaha  DANTE CARRASCO
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #72  Kawasaki  JOSIAH ANDERSON
 FOREST, VA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th7th
 8th   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th8th
 9th   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #22/  Honda  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th10th
 11th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th11th
 12th   #49  Kawasaki  GRAYSON STUART
 ARRINGTON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th12th
 13th   #518  Suzuki  BAILEY MCADOO
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
 14th   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th14th
 15th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #94/  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #23  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st17th
 18th   #136  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 19th   #117  Suzuki  GAGE DAGNAN
 MC CALLA, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
10th19th
 20th   #7  Honda  JERRY SPENCE
 SODDY DAISY, TN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th20th
 21st   #99  Suzuki  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th21st
 22nd   #796  Yamaha  ANTONIO GUTIERREZ
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th24th
 25th   #80  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 26th   #16/  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd26th
 27th   #53  KTM  ALEXANDRE GAVARD
 ANCEMONT, NA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th28th
 29th   #49/  Kawasaki  N JORDAN FUGUET
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th29th
 DNF   #130  Yamaha  CONNOR ANDERSON
 EAU CLAIRE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DQ   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDQ
 -   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #719  Yamaha  JACOB BENDER
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #255  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 WESTON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #24  Yamaha  WILLIAM BALLARD
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #64  KTM  MITCHELL GOHEEN
 OSHAWA, ON 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #27  Yamaha  HUNTER WINTER
 MONROE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #87/  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #406  Yamaha  DYLAN WHITE
 CLOVER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #114  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 15th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #22  Honda  MARCO POLO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #43  Honda  MATIAS JANICE
 MARLTON, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #61  Yamaha  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17  Yamaha  HUNTER SEE
 MOREHEAD CITY, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #523  Honda  CEIRAN COCCHI
 THORNTON, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #58  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #135  Yamaha  CARSON RICKARD
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #142  KTM  HERNAN MARTINEZ
 MEXICO,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #13  Suzuki  JUAN ARTEAGA
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #141  Yamaha  RICHIE CODY
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #51  Yamaha  NIKKO MASON
 MECHANICSVLLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #157  Yamaha  TAYLOR WARREN
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 20th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #754  Yamaha  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #140  Kawasaki  ANTHONY FARDELLA
 CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #221  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #314  Yamaha  ELIJAH JOHN
 CHURCH HILL, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #199  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #164  KTM  DORIAN CORDINER
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 HOWARD CITY, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #222  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #116  Yamaha  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #39  Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th4th
 5th   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th7th
 8th   #509  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #78  Yamaha  JORDAN KELLEY
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #201  Yamaha  TY LANDRY
 SLIDELL, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #518  Suzuki  BAILEY MCADOO
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st12th
 13th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 14th   #16/  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th14th
 15th   #23/  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th15th
 16th   #05  Suzuki  ADAM HERB
 EVANS CITY, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th16th
 17th   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 18th   #136  Yamaha  MASON BENSON
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th19th
 20th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
10th20th
 21st   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd21st
 22nd   #117  Suzuki  GAGE DAGNAN
 MC CALLA, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #169  Yamaha  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th23rd
 24th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 25th   #58  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th25th
 26th   #118  Yamaha  PEYTON MCCLURE
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th26th
 27th   #22/  Honda  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd27th
 28th   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd28th
 29th   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th29th
 30th   #115  Yamaha  DANTE CARRASCO
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th30th
 31st   #25  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd31st
 DNF   #351  Kawasaki  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNF
 DQ   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11thDQ
 -   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #53  KTM  ALEXANDRE GAVARD
 ANCEMONT, NA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #70  KTM  LUIS MORALES
 GUATAMALA,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #2/  KTM  JACE CRAWFORD
 RICHMOND, KY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #27  Yamaha  HUNTER WINTER
 MONROE, MI 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #97  Kawasaki  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #99  Suzuki  FLORENT LAMBILLON
 NAMUR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #7  Yamaha  PABLO RODRIGUEZ
 CULLODEN, NA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #17  Yamaha  HUNTER SEE
 MOREHEAD CITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #735  Yamaha  JOHN PEDRO REZENDE
 PEMBROKE PNES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #135  Yamaha  CARSON RICKARD
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #87/  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #741  Yamaha  BRANNON WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #754  Yamaha  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #255  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 WESTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #14  Yamaha  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #199  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #523  Yamaha  CEIRAN COCCHI
 THORNTON, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #47  Kawasaki  JUAN AVALOS GARCIA
 CULLODEN, NA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #55  Yamaha  MAX ANDERSEN
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #87  Honda  SCOTT VANDENTOORN
 WAYLAND, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #57  KTM  ENZO PELLEGRINI
 LITTLETON, CO 
 20th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #251  Honda  JOHN ROEBUCK
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #784  KTM  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #13  Suzuki  JUAN ARTEAGA
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #98  Yamaha  MICHAEL BENNETT
 SHELBY, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #86  Yamaha  JASON ROPER
 MINERAL BLUFF, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #266  Yamaha  JOHN LAVAN
 CHARDON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #140  Kawasaki  ANTHONY FARDELLA
 CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #582  Yamaha  TYLER CASTONGIA
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #142  KTM  HERNAN MARTINEZ
 MEXICO,  
 24th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #61  Yamaha  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #22  Honda  MARCO POLO JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #114  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #292  Kawasaki  WILLIAM LANE
 GARFIELD, GA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #37  Kawasaki  JODY SCOTT
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #451  Kawasaki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #124  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #710  Honda  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 ARGENTINA,  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #116  Yamaha  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #185  Kawasaki  CONNOR FORTUNE
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #164  KTM  DORIAN CORDINER
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 HOWARD CITY, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #45  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 9th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 10th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #226  Yamaha  WESLEY DU PLOOY
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 15th   #22  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th15th
 16th   #891  Yamaha  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 19th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th19th
 20th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 21st   #10  KTM  FLORENT NEIMER
 BELLERAY, NA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #23  Husqvarna  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #123  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #41  Kawasaki  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd24th
 25th   #42  Suzuki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th25th
 26th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th26th
 27th   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 DNF   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #66  Yamaha  LOGAN MURPHY
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #117  Kawasaki  JULIO ZAMBRANO
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNS   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 -   #47  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #165  Suzuki  CHRIS MAYNARD
 LAVALETTE, WV 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #18  Yamaha  IAN WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #49  Honda  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #53  KTM  DYLAN WALSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #91  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #231  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th5th
 6th   #237  Yamaha  CHASE EVANS
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #266  Yamaha  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #747  Yamaha  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #66  Yamaha  LOGAN MURPHY
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #226  Yamaha  WESLEY DU PLOOY
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th15th
 16th   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 18th   #123  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #136  KTM  NICHOLAS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 20th   #891  Yamaha  JARYN WILLIAMS
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 21st   #129  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARTO
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #218  Suzuki  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 25th   #368  Yamaha  HUNTER ROEMPKE
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 26th   #9  KTM  KARSON SMITH
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #461  Yamaha  JESSE ANMAN
 CLIMAX, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 28th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th28th
 29th   #101  Suzuki  NATHAN BASS
 FORT GIBSON, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th
 DNF   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #118  Yamaha  ALEXANDER RUDD
 DE SOTO, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNS   #47  Yamaha  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 -   #17  Kawasaki  CARSON ENSELL
 SENOIA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #25  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #49  Kawasaki  GRAYSON STUART
 ARRINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #218  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #64  KTM  MITCHELL GOHEEN
 OSHAWA, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 8th   #49/  Kawasaki  N JORDAN FUGUET
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #553  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DENNISTON
 KING CITRY, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 10th   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th
 11th   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #72  Kawasaki  JOSIAH ANDERSON
 FOREST, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 14th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #80  Yamaha  ROBERT MARTY
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 16th   #199  Yamaha  CAMERON SANFORD
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th16th
 17th   #94  Yamaha  TODD CROSBY STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th17th
 18th   #7  Honda  JERRY SPENCE
 SODDY DAISY, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #91  Honda  JEREMY REINBOLT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #719  Yamaha  JACOB BENDER
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th20th
 21st   #65  Kawasaki  JEREMY BUCK
 FARMINGTON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #16/  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN WHITE
 CLOVER, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #796  Yamaha  ANTONIO GUTIERREZ
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS24th
 DNF   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #23  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15thDNF
 DNS   #24  Yamaha  WILLIAM BALLARD
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #114  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #118  Yamaha  PEYTON MCCLURE
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
14thDNS
 DNS   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 DQ   #454  KTM  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDQ
 -   #43  Honda  MATIAS JANICE
 MARLTON, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #141  Yamaha  RICHIE CODY
 LAKE WYLIE, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #10  Kawasaki  ERIC TOWNSEND
 PLAINVILLE, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #157  Yamaha  TAYLOR WARREN
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #598  Yamaha  REILLY OGRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #16  Honda  LANDON OSBORNE
 GRAYSON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #51  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #176  Suzuki  JUAN CASTRO
 GUATAMALA,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #221  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89  KTM  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #391  KTM  TRISTEN BREYMAIER
 FORT RECOVERY, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #75  KTM  LOCKY KENNEDY
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd
 3rd   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #23/  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 5th   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA, ON 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 7th   #389  Yamaha  STETSON JOHNSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
18th7th
 8th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #192  Yamaha  DAN KIRCHOFF
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
31st9th
 10th   #731  Honda  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE S
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th10th
 11th   #114  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st11th
 12th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 13th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 14th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #78  Yamaha  JORDAN KELLEY
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th15th
 16th   #351  Kawasaki  KYLE REPSTOCK
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 -
 
 -
27th16th
 17th   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #91  Honda  JEREMY REINBOLT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 19th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th19th
 20th   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th20th
 21st   #18  KTM  YANN DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st
 22nd   #14  Yamaha  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 23rd   #44  Yamaha  TAYLOR HALE
 ALMO, KY 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 24th   #81  KTM  KENNY BRADLEY
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th24th
 25th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 26th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MCLEANSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 27th   #741  Yamaha  BRANNON WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 DNF   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #16  Honda  LANDON OSBORNE
 GRAYSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 DNS   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DQ   #454  KTM  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDQ
 DQ   #151  Suzuki  JUAN LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rdDQ
 DQ   #199  Suzuki  TOMAS LYNCH
 ARGENTINA, FL 
 -
 
 -
24thDQ
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th1st
 2nd   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #529  Cobra  SAM GARROUTTE
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #55  Cobra  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #99  Cobra  CODY WELLS
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #19  Cobra  CADE OLBERDING
 IOWA FALLS, IA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 11th   #12  Cobra  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 12th   #716  Cobra  GIANNI DEPAUW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #15  Cobra  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #88  KTM  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 17th   #247  KTM  MALIKHI LOWERY
 FOREST CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #2  Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 19th   #21  Cobra  CARTER STUART
 REGINA, SK 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 20th   #734  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 21st   #524  Cobra  MASON MICKLE
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #5  Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd
 24th   #667  Cobra  TYLER KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #17  Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 26th   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #77  KTM  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 28th   #38  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 29th   #524/  KTM  CHASE BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 30th   #221  Yamaha  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 DNF   #73  Yamaha  ISIDORA PAZ
 MIAMI,  
 -
 
 -
30thDNF
 DNS   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th9th
 10th   #157  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #88  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #20/  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #529  KTM  SAM GARROUTTE
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th20th
 21st   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #177  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 25th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 27th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 28th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th
 29th   #524/  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th
 DNF   #151  KTM  MARTIN MYRICK
 NORFOLK, NE 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNF   #76  Cobra  HAYDEN CLINE
 CROSSROADS, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
 DNS   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #51/  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #354  KTM  AUSTIN FREED
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #119  Cobra  CADE OLBERDING
 IOWA FALLS, IA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #28  KTM  RIVERS MORRIS
 PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #12  Cobra  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #171  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #734  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #21  Cobra  CARTER STUART
 REGINA, SK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #524  Cobra  MASON MICKLE
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #628  Cobra  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #667  Cobra  TYLER KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 24th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #17  KTM  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #524/  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #157  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #76  Cobra  HAYDEN CLINE
 CROSSROADS, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #177  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th17th
 18th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 19th   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #88  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #13  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 26th   #20/  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th
 27th   #151  KTM  MARTIN MYRICK
 NORFOLK, NE 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th27th
 28th   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th28th
 29th   #51/  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #526  KTM  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th30th
 DNF   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 DNS   #15  KTM  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #354  KTM  AUSTIN FREED
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #222  Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #628  Cobra  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #184  KTM  TRAC CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #72  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #66  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #926  KTM  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 13th   #89  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 14th   #37  KTM  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #4  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #325  Kawasaki  CRAIGHTEN REA
 MILFORD, NE 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #56  KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th21st
 22nd   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #23  KTM  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 28th   #188  KTM  TRAVIS CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th28th
 29th   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #17  KTM  TREVER WAHR
 FRUITPORT, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th30th
 31st   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th31st
 DNS   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 DNS   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #13  Cobra  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 5th   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #89  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #66  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 9th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 10th   #926  KTM  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st12th
 13th   #4  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
 14th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #871  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #211  KTM  LOGAN LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #37  KTM  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th20th
 21st   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd21st
 22nd   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #24  KTM  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th24th
 25th   #325  KTM  CRAIGHTEN REA
 MILFORD, NE 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 26th   #87  KTM  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 27th   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th29th
 30th   #23  KTM  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th30th
 DNS   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #13  Cobra  WYATT MATTSON
 BOLINGBROOK, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #721  KTM  JASON LORD
 JOPPA, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16thDNS
 -   #1  Kawasaki  YUVRAJSINH KONDEDESHMUKH J
 INDIA,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #166  Cobra  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th5th
 6th   #60  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th7th
 8th   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #299  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 13th   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 14th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 16th   #120  KTM  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th16th
 17th   #13/  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #81  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #40  KTM  AARON MARTIN
 ALEXIS, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 25th   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 26th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd26th
 27th   #616  Kawasaki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th27th
 28th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
 29th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF29th
 30th   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 DNF   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 DNS   #99  KTM  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #668  KTM  JOHNNY KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #526  KTM  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #364  KTM  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #27  Cobra  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #98  KTM  RANDALL MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF8th
 9th   #711  KTM  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #13/  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th
 11th   #424  KTM  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #120  KTM  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #157  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 14th   #40  KTM  AARON MARTIN
 ALEXIS, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 17th   #81  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 20th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 GRANGER, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th20th
 21st   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 23rd   #787  KTM  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS23rd
 24th   #8  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th24th
 25th   #299  Cobra  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th26th
 27th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 28th   #60  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd28th
 29th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th
 DNF   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 -   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #13  KTM  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #99  KTM  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #616  Kawasaki  ISAAC JUERGENS
 WALDORF, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #34  KTM  BRAYDON SORENSON
 MANISTEE, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #129  KTM  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #48  KTM  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TIMONIUM, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #981  KTM  BRAYDEN WINSTEL
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 STUART, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #05  KTM  CHAZ HOWELL
 THEODORE, AL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #668  KTM  JOHNNY KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #17  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #161  KTM  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #74  Kawasaki  SARTHAK CHAVAN
 INDIA,  
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #628  KTM  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #34  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #587  KTM  AIDEN TIJERO
 RIPON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 11th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #42  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #62  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #10  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
 16th   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #18  Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #552  Kawasaki  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
 19th   #46  KTM  CHARLES TOLLESON
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #350  Husqvarna  CHANDLER BAKER
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #18/  Kawasaki  GATLIN COMBS
 PAW PAW, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #14  Yamaha  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #111  Kawasaki  AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO
 ARGENTINA,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #240  Honda  LOGAN VASS
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF25th
 26th   #11  Husqvarna  JORDAN HUDSON
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF26th
 27th   #50  KTM  BRODY MACK
 EUNICE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th28th
 29th   #26  Kawasaki  BRETT GREENLEY
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 30th   #94  Kawasaki  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 31st   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st31st
 32nd   #302  Suzuki  ADDISON WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 -   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #615  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MILLER
 GODWIN, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #39  KTM  TAYLOR JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #529  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #81  KTM  KEVIN WISCOUR
 HAUCOURT-MOULAINE, NA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #8  Husqvarna  CAMRON KALASS
 BRISTOL, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #03  KTM  LUKE FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #47  KTM  ADEN KARPIUK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #16  Kawasaki  MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #54  Kawasaki  RYAN ANDERSEN
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #103  Kawasaki  NATE MASON
 RANGER, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #126  KTM  LANCE DEHNER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #43  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24  Suzuki  GARRETT HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #46  KTM  CHARLES TOLLESON
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #18  Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #552  Kawasaki  LARRY REYES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #350  Husqvarna  CHANDLER BAKER
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #24  Suzuki  GARRETT HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #11  Husqvarna  JORDAN HUDSON
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #240  Honda  LOGAN VASS
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #615  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MILLER
 GODWIN, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #94  Kawasaki  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 19th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #8  Husqvarna  CAMRON KALASS
 BRISTOL, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 21st   #851  KTM  JEAN PIERRE MASINI
 HAMER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #111  Kawasaki  AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO
 ARGENTINA,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 24th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #529  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #13  KTM  OSCAR SILIEZAR
 GUATAMALA,  
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th26th
 27th   #467  Husqvarna  ROSS RAATZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th27th
 28th   #81  KTM  KEVIN WISCOUR
 HAUCOURT-MOULAINE, NA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th28th
 29th   #126  KTM  LANCE DEHNER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th29th
 30th   #03  KTM  LUKE FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th30th
 31st   #222  Kawasaki  NICK WAGNER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th31st
 DNF   #186  KTM  TREY CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNF
 DNS   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #411/  KTM  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #36  KTM  LUKE KALAITZIAN
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #54  KTM  TOMMY LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 7th   #28  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #94  Yamaha  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th11th
 12th   #103  Husqvarna  BROCK LASSITER
 ASBURY, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #29  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #88  Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 17th   #53  Kawasaki  LANE ALLISON
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #926  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 20th   #17  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 21st   #98  Kawasaki  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th23rd
 24th   #007  KTM  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th24th
 25th   #325  Kawasaki  CRAIGHTEN REA
 MILFORD, NE 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th25th
 26th   #222  Kawasaki  LUKE CLARK
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 27th   #885  Suzuki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 28th   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 DNF   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #41  Yamaha  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 DNF   #71/  Kawasaki  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 DNF   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 -   #98/  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #276  KTM  TRENT STARLING
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #272  Kawasaki  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #14/  Kawasaki  KAI SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 19th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #226  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #95  KTM  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #319  Kawasaki  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FT WORTH, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #22  Husqvarna  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #71  Suzuki  DEACON KOZEL
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #123  Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #155  Kawasaki  ROWDY HOUSTON
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #166  Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14  KTM  KAINOA ZIMMERMAN
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #411/  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #94  Yamaha  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #103  Husqvarna  BROCK LASSITER
 ASBURY, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #60  KTM  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #44  KTM  MARCELLO LEODORICO
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #98  Kawasaki  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #38  Unknown  NIKKO CAPPS
  
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th12th
 13th   #53  Kawasaki  LANE ALLISON
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #36  KTM  LUKE KALAITZIAN
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 15th   #72  Yamaha  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th15th
 16th   #29  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st16th
 17th   #885  Suzuki  BOSTON BOOTS
 FARR WEST, UT 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th17th
 18th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th18th
 19th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th19th
 20th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st20th
 21st   #296  Kawasaki  DEEGAN MERYHEW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th21st
 22nd   #204  KTM  GARRETT PEARSON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 23rd   #71/  Kawasaki  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th23rd
 24th   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th24th
 25th   #28  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th25th
 26th   #007  KTM  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th26th
 27th   #88  Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th27th
 28th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 29th   #54  KTM  TOMMY LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th29th
 30th   #2  Husqvarna  RILAN GOMBERT
 NESQUEHONING, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th30th
 31st   #926  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 DNF   #17  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNS   #22  Husqvarna  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #222  Kawasaki  LUKE CLARK
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #809  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #881  KTM  JOSE GUDIEL
 CULLODEN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #276  KTM  TRENT STARLING
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #87  KTM  DEVIN SALO
 GREER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #95  KTM  ANDREW ADAMCIK
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #41  Yamaha  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #26  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 15th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #77  Husqvarna  SISSY LIVINGSTON
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 16th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #325  Kawasaki  CRAIGHTEN REA
 MILFORD, NE 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 17th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #188  KTM  TRAVIS CARLSON
 WASILLA, AK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #14/  Kawasaki  KAI SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 18th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #319  Kawasaki  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #272  Kawasaki  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #273  Kawasaki  DALTON PEAVY
 MOORESBORO, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #1  KTM  YUVRAJSINH KONDEDESHMUKH J
 INDIA,  
 20th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #71  Suzuki  DEACON KOZEL
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #123  Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #946  Yamaha  JAKE MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #130  Honda  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th
 7th   #66  Yamaha  LOGAN MURPHY
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th7th
 8th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #376  Yamaha  DANIEL COLLINS
 ELTHAM, NA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 13th   #711  Yamaha  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #432  Yamaha  JAMES JAFER
 MUDGEERABA, NA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #688  Honda  HUNTER BURNHAM
 MENDON, MI 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #42  Suzuki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 -
 
 -
9th17th
 18th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #425  Kawasaki  JIMMY ROMERO
 GILBERSTVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 DNF   #22  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 DNS   #49  Kawasaki  GRAYSON STUART
 ARRINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #13  Honda  BROOK WHIPPLE
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #98  Kawasaki  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 5th   #469  Husqvarna  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #48/  KTM  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #76  Kawasaki  KATELYN CLAUSS
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #28  Kawasaki  FAITH WEIDNER
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #110  Kawasaki  EMMA SAARELA
 UTOPIA, ON 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #83  KTM  CASSIE BELCHER
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 DNS   #110/  KTM  ERIKA MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #991  Kawasaki  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #140  KTM  KORIE STEEDE
 DAMASCUS, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #1  KTM  RICKY RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #210  Honda  CASEY CLARK
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #701  Suzuki  DUSTIN JENSEN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #10  KTM  FLORENT NEIMER
 BELLERAY, NA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #50  Yamaha  GREG HUTCHINSON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #258  Suzuki  SHANE MILLS
 PINSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #253  Honda  DAN LECLAIR
 NASHUA, NH 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #165  Suzuki  CHRIS MAYNARD
 LAVALETTE, WV 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #101  Honda  MATTHEW MOORE
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #59  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
 SPRING CITY, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #800  Honda  ELI SIORDAI
 RUSSELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #314  Kawasaki  CJ HARRIS JR
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 DNS   #391  KTM  DOUGLAS BREYMAIER
 FORT RECOVERY, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Mini Sr (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #510  Husqvarna  SETH HAMMAKER
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #34  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 8th   #60  KTM  JUAN VALDERRAMA
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 9th   #10  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 12th   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 14th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 17th   #42  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #14  Yamaha  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #587  KTM  AIDEN TIJERO
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th19th
 20th   #11  Husqvarna  JORDAN HUDSON
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #731  KTM  JOSEPH CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 22nd   #18/  Kawasaki  GATLIN COMBS
 PAW PAW, MI 
 -
 
 -
30th22nd
 23rd   #62  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd
 24th   #39  KTM  TAYLOR JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #615  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MILLER
 GODWIN, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #111  Kawasaki  AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO
 ARGENTINA,  
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #110  Kawasaki  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 -
 
 -
22nd27th
 28th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
24th28th
 29th   #126  KTM  LANCE DEHNER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 30th   #77  Husqvarna  BRYCE ADAMS
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th30th
 31st   #47  KTM  ADEN KARPIUK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS31st
 32nd   #302  Suzuki  ADDISON WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st32nd
 33rd   #103  Kawasaki  NATE MASON
 RANGER, GA 
 -
 
 -
29th33rd
 DNS   #43  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #936  Yamaha  TY MASTERPOOL
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #604  KTM  MAX MILLER
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #351  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #737  Husqvarna  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 9th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #11  Husqvarna  JORDAN HUDSON
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #615  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MILLER
 GODWIN, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #117  KTM  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #111  Kawasaki  AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO
 ARGENTINA,  
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #126  KTM  LANCE DEHNER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #03  KTM  LUKE FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #222  Kawasaki  NICK WAGNER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144  Yamaha  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #441  Yamaha  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #128  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #11  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th7th
 8th   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #104  Yamaha  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #28  Yamaha  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #926  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #896  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #41  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #66  Yamaha  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th16th
 17th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 18th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th18th
 19th   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED JR
 MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 20th   #67  Yamaha  MATEO JOHNSON
 ROGERS, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st22nd
 23rd   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th23rd
 24th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 25th   #118  Kawasaki  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd25th
 26th   #18  Yamaha  DEVIN STANG
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 27th   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 28th   #119  Yamaha  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 29th   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th
 DNF   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #9  Yamaha  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #273  KTM  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #221  Yamaha  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #552  Yamaha  LUKE ALLISON
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #18/  Yamaha  CHASE GILLEY
 LEBANON, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #94  Yamaha  TODD CROSBY STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #314  Yamaha  ELIJAH JOHN
 CHURCH HILL, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #225  Yamaha  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #522  Yamaha  JOHNNY GARCIA
 MORIARTY, NM 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #7  Yamaha  ADDISON WILMINGTON
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #51  Yamaha  NIKKO MASON
 MECHANICSVLLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #52  Honda  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #338  Yamaha  SMITH FOSTER
 TRINITY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #53  Yamaha  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #124/  Suzuki  TALIN SWOPE
 CANTON, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #116  Yamaha  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #135  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th1st
 2nd   #144  Yamaha  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #128  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th
 5th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th5th
 6th   #44  Yamaha  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #41  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #11  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th8th
 9th   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th
 11th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #926  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #98  Yamaha  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #28  Yamaha  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #119  Yamaha  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 18th   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
 19th   #66  Yamaha  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #5  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 HARRISBURG, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th20th
 21st   #509  Yamaha  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #259  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #552  Yamaha  LUKE ALLISON
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 24th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #214  Yamaha  NICK MEEHAN
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 26th   #52  Honda  ANGELO MOLINA
 DAVISON, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th26th
 DNF   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #16  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #522  Yamaha  JOHNNY GARCIA
 MORIARTY, NM 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #18/  Yamaha  CHASE GILLEY
 LEBANON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #166  Kawasaki  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #57  KTM  ENZO PELLEGRINI
 LITTLETON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16thDNS
 -   #266  Yamaha  JOHN LAVAN
 CHARDON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #163  Yamaha  TROY SUPERCZYNSKI
 PASADENA, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -&nbs