ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2015 Mini O's Supercross - 11/23/2015
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #660  Cobra  WYATT BROCK
 CLEVES, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #7  KTM  RAFAEL BECKER
 ITAPIRANGA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th9th
 10th   #157  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #462  Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 14th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #88  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #161  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #38  Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #20/  Cobra  COLE COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #529  KTM  SAM GARROUTTE
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th20th
 21st   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #177  Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CTY, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #129  Cobra  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th23rd
 24th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 25th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 27th   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 28th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th
 29th   #524/  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th
 DNF   #151  KTM  MARTIN MYRICK
 NORFOLK, NE 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 DNF   #76  Cobra  HAYDEN CLINE
 CROSSROADS, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
 DNS   #99  Cobra  KASON LITTLE
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #51/  KTM  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #94  KTM  MARSHALL COCHRAN
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #211  KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #354  KTM  AUSTIN FREED
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #119  Cobra  CADE OLBERDING
 IOWA FALLS, IA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #28  KTM  RIVERS MORRIS
 PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #12  Cobra  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #171  KTM  PETER PARENTI
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #734  Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #21  Cobra  CARTER STUART
 REGINA, SK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #524  Cobra  MASON MICKLE
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #628  Cobra  DAMIEN FINE
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #667  Cobra  TYLER KIRBY
 CHUTE A BLONDEAU, ON 
 24th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 LUSBY, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #17  KTM  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #117  KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #29  KTM  LAWRENCE LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #190  KTM  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #192  KTM  MASON GILLILAND
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 54