ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2013 Mini O's Supercross - 11/25/2013
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 8th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th8th
 11th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 12th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th12th
 13th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th15th
 16th   #121  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th16th
 17th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
10th17th
 18th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th18th
 20th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 24th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 25th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 29th   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th29th
 DNS   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 17th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 33