ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013
Gatorback
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 10th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
 11th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th9th
 18th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th20th
 20th   #747  Honda  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th24th
 25th   #18  KTM  DJ MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th15th
 28th   #70X  Yamaha  JOSIAH HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
15th25th
 34th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
18th30th
 38th   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 39th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 -   #266  KTM  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #112  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #774  Honda  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #510  Honda  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 29th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #12  Yamaha  BRANDON MARSALIS
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 5th   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 7th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 18th   #71  KTM  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 23rd   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 24th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th18th
 25th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th23rd
 26th   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th27th
 27th   #266  Honda  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 28th   #411  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th29th
 30th   #238  Honda  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th33rd
 35th   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th34th
 36th   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 39th   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #774  Honda  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #12  Yamaha  BRANDON MARSALIS
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 20th   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th10th
 26th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th28th
 30th   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #609  Suzuki  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 -   #20  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #305  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
12th 
 -   #19  KTM  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #49  Suzuki  BRITTNEY BEBOUT
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
 25th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #77  Yamaha  CODY ELLIS
 OKATIE, SC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #850  KTM  BAILEY CHRISTIAN
 RIXEYVILLE, VA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #43  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #221  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd1st
 6th   #43  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st8th
 17th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th15th
 37th   #19  KTM  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th32nd
 -   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #94  Honda  TREY LANIER
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #221  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 HOWARD CITY, MI 
 31st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #609  Suzuki  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 34th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
34th 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #182  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
 -   #20  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 12th   #949  Kawasaki  JARRED WILLIAMS
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 13th   #18  KTM  DJ MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th11th
 17th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th9th
 21st   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 24th   #193  Honda  MASON PRICE
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 30th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 31st   #71  Honda  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd23rd
 37th   #747  Honda  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 38th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 -   #127  Suzuki  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #510  Honda  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 30th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 8th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd15th
 13th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 14th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th8th
 15th   #949  Kawasaki  JARRED WILLIAMS
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 25th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 30th   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
 33rd   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 35th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 37th   #127  Suzuki  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 -   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 4th   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 13th   #53  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 19th   #132/  Kawasaki  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 27th   #77  Yamaha  CODY ELLIS
 OKATIE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 39th   #222/  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 CELEBRATION, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 9th   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 25th   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 37th   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th32nd
 -   #53  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
DQ 
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 4th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 6th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 11th   #57  Cobra  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 13th   #67  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 14th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 15th   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th24th
 16th   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #11/  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 19th   #96  Cobra  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 28th   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th1st
 8th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 11th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 12th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 13th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 15th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 18th   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 19th   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th20th
 20th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th18th
 23rd   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st31st
 24th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 26th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th30th
 27th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th22nd
 29th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 31st   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 32nd   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 39th   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th34th
 -   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #11/  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #526  KTM  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #128  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 5th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 8th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th1st
 13th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 16th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 17th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd23rd
 21st   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 23rd   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd
 24th   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd35th
 27th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 29th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 30th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 34th   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
 35th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 36th   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th37th
 37th   #759  KTM  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 38th   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th36th
 39th   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 40th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 -   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #14  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #12  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 7th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 9th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #66  KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 15th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 16th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 18th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 19th   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd
 21st   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 23rd   #117  KTM  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 24th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 ORIENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
24th28th
 25th   #112/  KTM  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
32nd21st
 30th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
30th31st
 31st   #50  KTM  BRODY MACK
 EUNICE, LA 
 -
 
 -
29th32nd
 32nd   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 38th   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
38th37th
 42nd   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
36thDNS
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 3rd   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #14  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #112/  KTM  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 14th   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
 -
23rd6th
 16th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th20th
 17th   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 19th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th14th
 20th   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #12  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th24th
 26th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 ORIENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 34th   #50  KTM  BRODY MACK
 EUNICE, LA 
 -
 
 -
38th29th
 35th   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
34th35th
 38th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF32nd
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 6th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 8th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 10th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 12th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
 13th   #43  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 19th   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 21st   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th28th
 22nd   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 23rd   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th19th
 25th   #4X  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 28th   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st39th
 30th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th33rd
 38th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 40th   #456  KTM  COLBY BURKE
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 -   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 4th   #29  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 8th   #128  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 10th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 12th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 14th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 15th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 19th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 21st   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th17th
 23rd   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th31st
 25th   #4X  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th
 27th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 28th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 32nd   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 34th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
19th29th
 35th   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #899  KTM  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #456  KTM  COLBY BURKE
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #154  KTM  LUKE JACKSON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN ANDRES VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #759  KTM  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 36th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 37th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 37th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 38th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
38th 
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #931  KTM  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 9th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 12th   #9  KTM  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #737  Kawasaki  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 16th   #274  Kawasaki  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th19th
 18th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 20th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 25th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 26th   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 28th   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 32nd   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 34th   #110  Kawasaki  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 35th   #221  Kawasaki  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNF   #319  KTM  CHRISTOPHER POST
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 7th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th1st
 9th   #9  KTM  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 11th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 12th   #737  Kawasaki  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 13th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 16th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 22nd   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
11th34th
 26th   #274  Kawasaki  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th35th
 27th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 -
 
 -
31st22nd
 31st   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
34th29th
 32nd   #110  Kawasaki  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 -
 
 -
39th26th
 35th   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
35th33rd
 36th   #931  KTM  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 38th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDQ
 39th   #319  KTM  CHRISTOPHER POST
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #21/  KTM  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 6th   #511  Kawasaki  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 11th   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 12th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 13th   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 14th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 16th   #125  Kawasaki  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 18th   #14  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 19th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th15th
 21st   #999  Kawasaki  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th26th
 23rd   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th18th
 24th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 28th   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 31st   #428  Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 32nd   #4  Kawasaki  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 36th   #66/  Kawasaki  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th
 40th   #72X  Kawasaki  LUCA MARSALISI
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 -   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #110  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #8  Suzuki  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 24th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #116  KTM  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #12/  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 29th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #51  Suzuki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #416  Kawasaki  MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #368  Yamaha  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #2  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 7th   #21/  KTM  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 8th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #125  Kawasaki  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 10th   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st16th
 13th   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 15th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th13th
 16th   #511  Kawasaki  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th11th
 17th   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd20th
 19th   #999  Kawasaki  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 20th   #12  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th18th
 24th   #4  Kawasaki  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th24th
 25th   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 26th   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 29th   #2  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th27th
 30th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th33rd
 32nd   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
12th32nd
 39th   #428  Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th36th
 40th   #72X  Kawasaki  LUCA MARSALISI
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
20thDNS
 -   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #117  KTM  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #411  Yamaha  CROCKETT MYERS
 ALBANY, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 15th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #112/  Suzuki  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #110  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #66/  KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 19th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #116  KTM  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #51  Suzuki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 21st
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #416  Kawasaki  MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #98  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 25th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #368  Yamaha  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #12/  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #193  Honda  MASON PRICE
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 7th   #18  KTM  DJ MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 8th   #71  Honda  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 11th   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 15th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th7th
 18th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th12th
 25th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 29th   #127  Suzuki  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 30th   #471  Kawasaki  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 32nd   #510  Honda  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 39th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 CAGUA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 -   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #71  KTM  ASPEN NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #98  KTM  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 8th   #23  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #8  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 16th   #800  Honda  ELI SIORDIA
 RUSSELL, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 
Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #84  Yamaha  GREG VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 7th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #24  Honda  DENNIS BANKS
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #909  Suzuki  PAUL CONIZE
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #10  Yamaha  PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #15  Yamaha  KENNETH DOEG
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 3rd   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #30  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 7th   #98  KTM  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #931  KTM  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #31X  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 10th   #17  Honda  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #9  KTM  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 14th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 17th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 18th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 20th   #737  Kawasaki  SLADE SMITH
 GAUTENG, NA 
 -
 
 -
16th26th
 22nd   #274  Kawasaki  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th24th
 24th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 32nd   #259  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #19  Yamaha  BRADLEY TAFT
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 6th   #41  KTM  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 8th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 10th   #7  KTM  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 12th   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 14th   #70X  Yamaha  JOSIAH HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 16th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 18th   #443  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 19th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th15th
 22nd   #112  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 23rd   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 24th   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 25th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th31st
 30th   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 32nd   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th24th
 34th   #221  KTM  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th38th
 35th   #305  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 36th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 37th   #134  Yamaha  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th36th
 39th   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 -   #138  KTM  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #919  Yamaha  JUSTIN FARNUM
 YULEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #200  KTM  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #701  KTM  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #19  KTM  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 27th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #22  Yamaha  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #443  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 7th   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 9th   #931  KTM  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #47  Kawasaki  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 13th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 17th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th13th
 18th   #221  KTM  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th11th
 19th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #134  Yamaha  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 24th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th19th
 26th   #305  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 28th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 30th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd25th
 33rd   #138  KTM  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd28th
 34th   #701  KTM  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th37th
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #132  KTM  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #22  Yamaha  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #200  KTM  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #116  KTM  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 5th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st8th
 7th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th3rd
 8th   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 12th   #411  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th10th
 13th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 15th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th12th
 19th   #94  KTM  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th17th
 20th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th
 25th   #7  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 30th   #112  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th21st
 33rd   #747  Honda  WILSON FLEMING
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th30th
 34th   #266  Honda  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th38th
 36th   #70X  Yamaha  JOSIAH HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th33rd
 40th   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 -   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #221  KTM  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #305  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #138  KTM  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #47  Yamaha  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #774  Honda  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #701  KTM  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #850  KTM  BAILEY CHRISTIAN
 RIXEYVILLE, VA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #116  Honda  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
Senior 40+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 6th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 7th   #48  KTM  KEVIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #101  Yamaha  MATT POWERS
 FREMONT, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 13th   #84  Yamaha  GREG VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 15th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 17th   #36  Suzuki  JEFF VANDENBERG
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 20th   #3/  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 22nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5thDQ
 24th   #3  Suzuki  CHRIS FASNACHT
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 25th   #76  Suzuki  RALPH BENTLEY
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 
Senior 45+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 11th   #76  Suzuki  RALPH BENTLEY
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 14th   #36  Suzuki  JEFF VANDENBERG
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 16th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #3/  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 19th   #10  Yamaha  PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 20th   #15  Yamaha  KENNETH DOEG
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 
Vet 30+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #101  Yamaha  MATT POWERS
 FREMONT, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 8th   #222/  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 CELEBRATION, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 9th   #102  Yamaha  MARK POWERS
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 
Vet 35+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 6th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 9th   #101  Yamaha  MATT POWERS
 FREMONT, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 11th   #102  Yamaha  MARK POWERS
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 
Women (14+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #12  Kawasaki  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 8th   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd18th
 10th   #71  KTM  ASPEN NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #49  Suzuki  BRITTNEY BEBOUT
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 18th   #98  KTM  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 20th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 25th   #46  Honda  ANDREA BARNETT
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 26th   #94  KTM  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
30th22nd
 DNS   #8  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 5th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 6th   #16+  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #443  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 9th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #29  Kawasaki  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th6th
 14th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 16th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #131  KTM  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th8th
 18th   #98  KTM  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #31X  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 20th   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 23rd   #30  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 24th   #381  Suzuki  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 26th   #56  Kawasaki  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th31st
 27th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 31st   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th36th
 32nd   #30/  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
 33rd   #8  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 34th   #14K  Kawasaki  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
 37th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 39th   #259  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #221  Kawasaki  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #110  Kawasaki  DAKOTA CRAIG
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #143  Honda  WILLIAM BALLARD
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #3  Kawasaki  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #131  KTM  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #35  Kawasaki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #16+  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 8th   #443  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th4th
 9th   #29  Kawasaki  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 12th   #98  KTM  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #56  Kawasaki  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 16th   #381  Suzuki  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 18th   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 22nd   #132  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 24th   #14K  Kawasaki  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th
 25th   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 26th   #8  Honda  TYLER WILLIAMS
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 28th   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 -
 
 -
26th29th
 32nd   #30/  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF24th
 36th   #221  Kawasaki  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF32nd
 DNS   #143  Honda  WILLIAM BALLARD
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #3  Kawasaki  PERRY WARREN
 APOPKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #32  KTM  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th18th
 12th   #37X  Suzuki  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 20th   #169  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th17th
 22nd   #11  Yamaha  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th16th
 DNS   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 12th   #32  KTM  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 21st   #37X  Suzuki  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th24th
 22nd   #812  Suzuki  CAMERON MCADOO
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th25th
 24th   #99  Yamaha  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 27th   #14  KTM  SCHAE THOMAS
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 -   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #37X  Suzuki  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th4th
 12th   #812  Suzuki  CAMERON MCADOO
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 19th   #169  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 24th   #353  Suzuki  JASON FRANK
 EUSTIS, FL 
 -
 
 -
31st23rd
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 21st   #37X  Suzuki  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 23rd   #14  KTM  SCHAE THOMAS
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th20th
 27th   #169  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 34th   #353  Suzuki  JASON FRANK
 EUSTIS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd31st
 -   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Girls (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8/  Suzuki  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 4th   #98  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 DNS   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #16  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #931  KTM  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #381  Suzuki  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #17  Honda  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #98  KTM  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
17th5th
 15th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 18th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 DNF   #259  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 702