ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2012 Mini O's Supercross - 11/19/2012
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th6th
 7th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 9th   #14  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 12th   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th
 14th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 22nd   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 24th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 DNS   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 -   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #606  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #88  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 
65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 6th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 11th   #125  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 14th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd14th
 20th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 22nd   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 25th   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 30th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 31st   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 DNS   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #98  Kawasaki  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #681  KTM  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 
65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #125  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 8th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 11th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 19th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 21st   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 23rd   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS26th
 DNF   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15thDNF
 DNS   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 -   #681  KTM  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 9th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 11th   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 14th   #14  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th
 DNS   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 9th   #14  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 DNF   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 DNS   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #112  Suzuki  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #30  Suzuki  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 12th   #11  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 14th   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 18th   #49/  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 22nd   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 27th   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 28th   #85  Kawasaki  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 29th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th29th
 DNF   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #14  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 DNS   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #511  Suzuki  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF3rd
 4th   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #30  Suzuki  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 8th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 10th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 12th   #11  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 13th   #85  Kawasaki  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 15th   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 17th   #49/  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 19th   #12  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th19th
 22nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd22nd
 26th   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 DNF   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 DNS   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #131  KTM  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 9th   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 12th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #34  Suzuki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 16th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 19th   #266  Suzuki  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 22nd   #98  Kawasaki  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 24th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 
85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 4th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 7th   #34  Suzuki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 10th   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 15th   #266  Suzuki  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
 18th   #98  Kawasaki  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 20th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th20th
 22nd   #14K  Kawasaki  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 DNS   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #150  Kawasaki  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89K  Kawasaki  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 4th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 6th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #510  Honda  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #726  Honda  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #301  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 12th   #273  KTM  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 3rd   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 5th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 8th   #301  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #726  Honda  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #510  Honda  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 13th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 17th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st17th
 18th   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #14K  Kawasaki  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 DNS   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #89K  Kawasaki  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #150  Kawasaki  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 8th   #131  KTM  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 10th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 14th   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 15th   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 19th   #238  Kawasaki  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 22nd   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 26th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th26th
 27th   #273  KTM  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 -   #726  Honda  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #266  Suzuki  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #21  Suzuki  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #150  Kawasaki  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th2nd
 3rd   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 6th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 14th   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #238  Kawasaki  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 17th   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 19th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th19th
 22nd   #726  Honda  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 DNS   #131  KTM  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #21  Suzuki  CASEY STEWART
 COLEBROOK, NH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #612  KTM  JUSTIN PALMER
 MASON, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 4th   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th
 10th   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 -
 
 -
21st10th
 16th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS16th
 18th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 21st   #98  KTM  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 
Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 7th   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 17th   #98  KTM  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 21st   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 23rd   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #164  Kawasaki  MITCHELL GOHEEN
 OSHAWA, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 DNF   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 
Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 14th   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th14th
 16th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 20th   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 24th   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 27th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th27th
 28th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 DNS   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 -   #164  Kawasaki  MITCHELL GOHEEN
 OSHAWA, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #371  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 14th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 22nd   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 DNS   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 17th   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 20th   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 
250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 7th   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 13th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 19th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 22nd   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 DNS   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 13th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 16th   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th16th
 21st   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 DNS   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 7th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 25th   #891  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 8th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNS8th
 15th   #164  Kawasaki  MITCHELL GOHEEN
 OSHAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 20th   #891  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 
450 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #371  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 11th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 7th   #999  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 
Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 11th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
 21st   #32  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th21st
 
Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #32  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 DNS   #521  Honda  CLINTON SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 
Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 11th   #248  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 DNS   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 9th   #248  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 DNS   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #930  Kawasaki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 10th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 12th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #930  Kawasaki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 10th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 5th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
Girls (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #30  Kawasaki  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #82  Suzuki  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #98  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #23  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 
Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 5th   #8  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 9th   #12  Yamaha  GRACE MAJKOWSKI
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 14th   #8  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 
Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #999  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 8th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 DNS   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 6th   #606  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 7th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 15th   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 20th   #88  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 25th   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th25th
 28th   #526  Cobra  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 4th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 10th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 14th   #14  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 19th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 23rd   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 25th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 29th   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 DNF   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #2  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 325