ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 5th   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 9th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 10th   #29  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 11th   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 13th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 14th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th13th
 19th   #12/  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st
 20th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th22nd
 22nd   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 24th   #14  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th24th
 25th   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 26th   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th33rd
 31st   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th31st
 33rd   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th32nd
 36th   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #606  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CULLODEN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #12  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #787  Cobra  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #615/  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #8  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #451  Cobra  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
26th 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 32