ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2011 Mini O's Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 7th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 14th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 17th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 20th   #222  Cobra  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 27th   #529  Cobra  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 31st   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
25th24th
 33rd   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 34th   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 35th   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #29  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 38th   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 40th   #10  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
26thDNS
 -   #40  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #981  Cobra  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #23  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 4th   #33  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #63  Cobra  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 10th   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd13th
 12th   #4  KTM  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th14th
 14th   #11  Cobra  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 15th   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st22nd
 16th   #81  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 19th   #112  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th20th
 20th   #143  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th25th
 22nd   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
20th12th
 23rd   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 25th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
24th9th
 32nd   #67  Cobra  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th37th
 34th   #25  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th31st
 38th   #12  Cobra  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th32nd
 39th   #125  KTM  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th39th
 -   #51  KTM  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #163  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #06  KTM  NICHOLAS IGO
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #60  Cobra  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 29th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #999  Kawasaki  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #33  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #63  Cobra  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #81  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 9th   #11  Cobra  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 10th   #4  KTM  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 12th   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #112  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th9th
 18th   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 21st   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 23rd   #67  Cobra  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 25th   #12  Cobra  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #125  KTM  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th34th
 31st   #25  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th37th
 -   #51  KTM  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #60  Cobra  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #10  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #06  KTM  NICHOLAS IGO
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #999  Kawasaki  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  KTM  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 4th   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 6th   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 11th   #128  KTM  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #712  KTM  CAMERON SANFORD
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 21st   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 25th   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 33rd   #201  KTM  TY LANDRY
 SLIDELL, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 35th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS2nd
 -   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #70  KTM  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 7th   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 11th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 15th   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 20th   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th29th
 28th   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 30th   #201  KTM  TY LANDRY
 SLIDELL, LA 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 34th   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNS   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #92  Kawasaki  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 13th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 14th   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 15th   #199  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd20th
 16th   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 18th   #70  KTM  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 20th   #34  Kawasaki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 21st   #22  Suzuki  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 24th   #150  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th23rd
 26th   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th28th
 28th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th30th
 29th   #10  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 34th   #49  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
22nd27th
 35th   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th31st
 -   #11  Cobra  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #200  Suzuki  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #201  Suzuki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #18  Suzuki  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #67  Kawasaki  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #162  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #130  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #92  Kawasaki  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 11th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 13th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 15th   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 17th   #150  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 19th   #19  Yamaha  CAMERON SANFORD
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 20th   #22  Suzuki  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 22nd   #49  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 24th   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 28th   #34  Kawasaki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th27th
 31st   #24/  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
28th26th
 32nd   #200  Suzuki  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
25th31st
 34th   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 35th   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 39th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #24  Kawasaki  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #199  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #18  Suzuki  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #82  Suzuki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #11  Cobra  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #10  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #130  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 7th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 8th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th
 11th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #141  KTM  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 19th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 22nd   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 31st   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 34th   #929  Kawasaki  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th38th
 40th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 -   #56  Kawasaki  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #75  Honda  ZACK ZIZZO
 CABLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #169  KTM  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 10th   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 14th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th8th
 15th   #141  KTM  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 17th   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 21st   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 23rd   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 24th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th16th
 26th   #56  Kawasaki  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 27th   #491  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 32nd   #929  Kawasaki  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 37th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #75  Honda  ZACK ZIZZO
 CABLE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 11th   #279  Honda  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 16th   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 18th   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th20th
 24th   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th29th
 28th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 29th   #98  KTM  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th37th
 30th   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th
 31st   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th30th
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #691  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #442  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #75  Honda  ZACK ZIZZO
 CABLE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #491  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #61  Honda  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #991  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 9th   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 11th   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 13th   #98  KTM  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 28th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 30th   #691  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 33rd   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 -   #73  Kawasaki  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 
Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 12th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 13th   #41  KTM  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 21st   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th26th
 26th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 38th   #991  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 14th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
 16th   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th
 23rd   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 29th   #28  Honda  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 22nd   #29  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 25th   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th31st
 30th   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th29th
 32nd   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
20th26th
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #54  Kawasaki  AUSTIN BARNETT
 VALPARAISO, FL 
 30th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #39  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #41  KTM  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 36th   #29  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th30th
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #71  Honda  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 
250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 24th   #29  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th22nd
 28th   #70  KTM  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th34th
 -   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 7th   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 16th   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th11th
 20th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 -   #49  Honda  CHRIS MAKUTA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #32  Kawasaki  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #122  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #117  Husqvarna  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #315  KTM  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 6th   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 25th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th27th
 33rd   #49  Honda  CHRIS MAKUTA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th35th
 -   #32  Kawasaki  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #125  Suzuki  YANN DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #315  KTM  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #117  Husqvarna  JONAH SMITH
 WARWICK,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #122  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 30th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 32nd   #29  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 -   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 13th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 -   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #23  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 5th   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 9th   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 23rd   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 28th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
 32nd   #49  Honda  CHRIS MAKUTA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #122  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 
Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 4th   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 9th   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 15th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 25th   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th31st
 26th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 39th   #49  Honda  CHRIS MAKUTA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 -   #125  Suzuki  YANN DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 15th   #165  Kawasaki  CHRIS MAYNARD
 LAVALETTE, WV 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 19th   #848  Yamaha  MATT POWERS
 FREMONT, MI 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 13th   #848  Yamaha  MATT POWERS
 FREMONT, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 23rd   #8  Kawasaki  RANDEE LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 24th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 DNS   #19  Kawasaki  LOUIS ALI
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 11th   #19  Kawasaki  LOUIS ALI
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 15th   #24  Honda  DENNIS BANKS
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 21st   #8  Kawasaki  RANDEE LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 
Girls (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #67  Kawasaki  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 4th   #82  Suzuki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #1  Yamaha  LUCYE DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 9th   #23  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 
Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 12th   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 17th   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th21st
 18th   #49  Suzuki  BRITTNEY BEBOUT
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
15th24th
 19th   #12  Yamaha  GRACE MAJKOWSKI
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 23rd   #194  Yamaha  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
34th18th
 
Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 33rd   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 35th   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 39th   #699  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 -   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #165  Kawasaki  CHRIS MAYNARD
 LAVALETTE, WV 
 27th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 
85 (12-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #27  Honda  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 7th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 8th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 15th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 16th   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
23rd13th
 30th   #169  KTM  JOSHUA STOVER
 DUDLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
29th31st
 34th   #61  Honda  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
36th35th
 37th   #444  Suzuki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS34th
 
85 (12-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #27  Honda  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 22nd   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
32nd23rd
 23rd   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 25th   #442  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th
 26th   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
34th27th
 33rd   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 
250 A/Pro Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 21st   #19  Kawasaki  MICHAEL DOCHERTY
 CHATHAM, VA 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 25th   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 
250 A/Pro Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 22nd   #19  Kawasaki  MICHAEL DOCHERTY
 CHATHAM, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 30th   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 
Open A/Pro Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 7th   #19  Kawasaki  MICHAEL DOCHERTY
 CHATHAM, VA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 24th   #699  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 
Open A/Pro Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 17th   #19  Kawasaki  MICHAEL DOCHERTY
 CHATHAM, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 33rd   #699  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 40th   #47  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GROSSO
 SYRACUSE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS33rd
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 7th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #222  Cobra  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 10th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 16th   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
33rd5th
 21st   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 22nd   #90/  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 24th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 25th   #40  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 26th   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 27th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 33rd   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
36th31st
 36th   #29  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 37th   #123  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 3rd   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 11th   #60  Cobra  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 12th   #112  Cobra  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 20th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
23rd10th
 27th   #10  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th37th
 28th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 29th   #125  Cobra  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 30th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 31st   #529  Cobra  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 34th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 35th   #98  Cobra  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36th
 -   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 415