ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2011 Mini O's Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback
85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #92  Kawasaki  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 11th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 13th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 15th   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 17th   #150  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 19th   #19  Yamaha  CAMERON SANFORD
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 20th   #22  Suzuki  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 22nd   #49  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 24th   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 28th   #34  Kawasaki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th27th
 31st   #24/  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
28th26th
 32nd   #200  Suzuki  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
25th31st
 34th   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF32nd
 35th   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 39th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #24  Kawasaki  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #199  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #18  Suzuki  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #82  Suzuki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #11  Cobra  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #10  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #130  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 35