ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2011 Mini O's Motocross - 11/24/2011
Gatorback
85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #92  Kawasaki  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 13th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 14th   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 15th   #199  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd20th
 16th   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 18th   #70  KTM  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 20th   #34  Kawasaki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 21st   #22  Suzuki  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 24th   #150  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th23rd
 26th   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th28th
 28th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th30th
 29th   #10  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 34th   #49  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
22nd27th
 35th   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th31st
 -   #11  Cobra  KRUZ SAMPSON
 LEBANON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #200  Suzuki  BLAKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #201  Suzuki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #18  Suzuki  DANIEL FEGTER
 COWPENS, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #67  Kawasaki  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #162  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #130  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 38