ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2011 Mini O's Supercross - 11/19/2011
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 4th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 10th   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th11th
 14th   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 16th   #23  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
 19th   #29  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 22nd   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #10  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 26th   #40  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 DNS   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #33  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #63  Cobra  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 6th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS7th
 9th   #112  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF9th
 11th   #143  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 18th   #163  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 21st   #51  KTM  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 24th   #81  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 26th   #67  Cobra  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 28th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 DNS   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #10  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #4  KTM  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #63  Cobra  PIERCE BROWN
 SANDY, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #33  KTM  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 7th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 9th   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 11th   #81  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 15th   #4  KTM  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 17th   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #51  KTM  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, NA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 25th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 27th   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 29th   #10  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 31st   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th31st
 DNS   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 
65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70  KTM  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 10th   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #128  KTM  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 14th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 DNS   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 
65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70  KTM  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 7th   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 9th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 18th   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 DNS   #30  KTM  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 3rd   #199  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 8th   #92  Kawasaki  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 10th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 12th   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 17th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 19th   #34  Kawasaki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 21st   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 24th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 27th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 DNS   #30  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #150  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #162  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 
85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 4th   #92  Kawasaki  ENZO LOPES
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 10th   #131  Kawasaki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 13th   #34  Kawasaki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 15th   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 16th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 22nd   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 27th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 DNS   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #352  Yamaha  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #150  Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #82  Suzuki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #30  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 7th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 10th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 12th   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS12th
 13th   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 17th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 24th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 25th   #929  Kawasaki  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 8th   #19  Yamaha  JUSTIN COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 10th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 14th   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS15th
 18th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd18th
 25th   #929  Kawasaki  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 DNS   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #132  Kawasaki  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 15th   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 19th   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 23rd   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 25th   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 DNS   #279  Honda  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 -   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #98  KTM  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #28  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #442  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #61  Honda  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 23rd   #40  Suzuki  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th23rd
 24th   #98  KTM  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 28th   #28  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
 -   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 7th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS7th
 12th   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #41  KTM  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 
Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 15th   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 22nd   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #28  Honda  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 DNS   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 20th   #41  KTM  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 21st   #29  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 28th   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 -   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 7th   #29  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 13th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 
250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 22nd   #29  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 25th   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 12th   #315  KTM  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 18th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 -   #122  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #49  Honda  CHRIS MAKUTA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 
250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 12th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 21st   #315  KTM  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 -   #125  Suzuki  YANN DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #122  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 9th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 DNS   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 -   #23  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 26th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 DNS   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #23  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd
 5th   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 8th   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 18th   #122  Honda  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 21st   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 
Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #568  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 DNS   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE MUNCY
 WAR, WV 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #125  Suzuki  YANN DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 11th   #165  Kawasaki  CHRIS MAYNARD
 LAVALETTE, WV 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 8th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 7th   #24  Honda  DENNIS BANKS
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 10th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 
Girls (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #67  Kawasaki  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #82  Suzuki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #1  Kawasaki  LUCYE DELAHAYE
 HATTONCHATEL, AK 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #23  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 
Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 DNS   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 10th   #12  Yamaha  GRACE MAJKOWSKI
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 DNS   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 13th   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 17th   #165  Kawasaki  CHRIS MAYNARD
 LAVALETTE, WV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th17th
 19th   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 DNS   #699  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 
85 (12-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 5th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 13th   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 17th   #61  Honda  KYLE ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 DNS   #27  Honda  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 (12-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 8th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 10th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 20th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 22nd   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #442  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 DNS   #27  Honda  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 
250 A/Pro Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 DNF   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 
250 A/Pro Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 DNS   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 
Open A/Pro Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 11th   #699  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #29  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #222  Cobra  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 8th   #123  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 10th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 13th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
28th13th
 16th   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS16th
 18th   #40  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 20th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 21st   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th22nd
 29th   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 4th   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 11th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 13th   #60  Cobra  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 15th   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 COCOA BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #125  Cobra  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th17th
 19th   #529  Cobra  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 20th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 21st   #10  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 24th   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 28th   #98  Cobra  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th28th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 293