ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #10  Unknown  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #19  KTM  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 9th   #441  KTM  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 11th   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 15th   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 15th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th8th
 19th   #114  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th17th
 22nd   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th24th
 23rd   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 30th   #102  KTM  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th33rd
 32nd   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th34th
 33rd   #426  KTM  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 DELTONA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th35th
 35th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th30th
 36th   #24  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th36th
 37th   #41  Cobra  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th37th
 38th   #43  KTM  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
DNF21st
 39th   #144  Metrakit  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNS
 -   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #60  Cobra  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #610  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #18  Unknown  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #663  Unknown  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #221  Unknown  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #100  Unknown  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 6th   #223  KTM  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 10th   #141  KTM  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #43  KTM  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 16th   #114  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 20th   #102  KTM  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 23rd   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 24th   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th31st
 26th   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd37th
 27th   #24  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 32nd   #426  KTM  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 DELTONA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th34th
 34th   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 35th   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th
 38th   #144  Metrakit  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #112  Polini  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #610  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #626  KTM  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #663  Unknown  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
03. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #486  Cobra  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 10th   #30  KTM  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 13th   #38  Suzuki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 16th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 19th   #20  KTM  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 21st   #172  KTM  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 22nd   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 27th   #929  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd30th
 29th   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 
04. 65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 4th   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 5th   #486  Cobra  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 7th   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 16th   #929  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 25th   #30  KTM  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 29th   #172  KTM  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 32nd   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 36th   #38  Suzuki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
34thDNS
 DNF   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 7th   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th9th
 8th   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 11th   #231  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 12th   #131  Suzuki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st17th
 14th   #141  Yamaha  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 16th   #71  Yamaha  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st20th
 20th   #98  Suzuki  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th19th
 21st   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th21st
 23rd   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th23rd
 26th   #38  Kawasaki  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th25th
 28th   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th28th
 31st   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 33rd   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 34th   #122  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
22nd32nd
 40th   #144  Kawasaki  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #19  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #4  Suzuki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #171  KTM  ASPEN NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #75  Honda  ZACK ZIZZO
 CABLE, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #44  Suzuki  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #71  Yamaha  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 10th   #231  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th6th
 11th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 13th   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 14th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 17th   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 18th   #131  Suzuki  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 19th   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #38  Kawasaki  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 29th   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th37th
 30th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
28th17th
 32nd   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd23rd
 35th   #141  Yamaha  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 38th   #75  Honda  ZACK ZIZZO
 CABLE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
27th31st
 -   #98  Suzuki  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #4  Suzuki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #44  Suzuki  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 5th   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 13th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 19th   #10  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 22nd   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 34th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th37th
 35th   #31  Kawasaki  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th38th
 -   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #37  Kawasaki  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #691  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 14th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 17th   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #10  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 30th   #37  Kawasaki  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th33rd
 33rd   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 34th   #31  Kawasaki  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 35th   #128  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 -   #691  Yamaha  JUSTIN BOYD
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
09. 85 (14-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 DNS   #32  Suzuki  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
10. 85 (14-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 8th   #32  Suzuki  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 14th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 39th   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 -   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #321  Suzuki  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #70x  Yamaha  JOSIAH HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #128  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #148  Kawasaki  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 
12. Supermini 2 (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #286  Yamaha  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 19th   #32  Suzuki  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 5th   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 16th   #286  Yamaha  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 24th   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 30th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 -   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 14th   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 29th   #70  KTM  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 30th   #56  Suzuki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 38th   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 -   #527  Kawasaki  CLINTON SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 27th   #973  Yamaha  JONMURRAY BARR
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
15th
 
17. Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 16th   #973  Yamaha  JONMURRAY BARR
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th14th
 32nd   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 
19. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 25th   #521  Kawasaki  CLINTON SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd34th
 34th   #231  KTM  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 -   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 38th   #521  Kawasaki  CLINTON SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 -   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
21. Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 16th   #231  KTM  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 -   #122  Kawasaki  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
22. Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 18th   #122  Kawasaki  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 
23. 250 A/Pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 20th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 33rd   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF19th
 
25. Open A/pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 12th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th13th
 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #99  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 13th   #210  Kawasaki  CASEY CLARK
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 31st   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 
27. Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #210  Kawasaki  CASEY CLARK
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 6th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 
28. Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #5  Kawasaki  KEVIN KOLB
 LEESPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 DNS   #48  Suzuki  KEVIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
29. Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 8th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #5  Kawasaki  KEVIN KOLB
 LEESPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 DNS   #48  Suzuki  KEVIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30. Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 4th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 14th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 18th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 
31. Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 14th   #24  Honda  DENNIS BANKS
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 19th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 
33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 4th   #123  KTM  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 9th   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #70  Cobra  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 13th   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
34. 51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 9th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #98  Cobra  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 12th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 15th   #123  KTM  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 17th   #222  Cobra  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 19th   #29  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th
 22nd   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th27th
 26th   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 28th   #91  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 DNF   #70  Cobra  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #223  Cobra  PARKER MASHBURN
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #100  Metrakit  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 7th   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #43/  Metrakit  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 13th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th8th
 14th   #41  Cobra  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 16th   #444  Metrakit  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 27th   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
24th19th
 28th   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 29th   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th35th
 30th   #60  Cobra  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 32nd   #112  Polini  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 38th   #626  Cobra  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd33rd
 40th   #18  Metrakit  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 -   #610  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #221  Metrakit  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #663  Metrakit  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
36. Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #94  Kawasaki  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 13th   #71  KTM  ASPEN NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 19th   #231  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 DNS   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
37. Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 24th   #49  Suzuki  BRITTNEY BEBOUT
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
32nd19th
 31st   #94  Yamaha  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
36th26th
 DNS   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 22nd   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 -   #70  Honda  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #973  Yamaha  JONMURRAY BARR
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 18th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 
39. Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 6th   #99  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 12th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 22nd   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 272