ride100percent
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2010 Mini O's Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback
01. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144  Metrakit  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #177  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #119  KTM  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 6th   #100  Unknown  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th6th
 14th   #43  KTM  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 23rd   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 26th   #24  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #114  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 29th   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 DNS   #663  Unknown  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 -   #444  Unknown  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #18  Unknown  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #102  KTM  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
02. 65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144  Metrakit  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 8th   #177  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 12th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 16th   #114  KTM  JAMES RICHARD MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 18th   #100  Unknown  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 19th   #771  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 21st   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS22nd
 23rd   #102  KTM  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 27th   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st27th
 DNS   #663  Unknown  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #24  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 
03. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Cobra  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 7th   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 10th   #30  KTM  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 14th   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 16th   #928  KTM  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 19th   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 25th   #929  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 DNS   #172  KTM  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 
04. 65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #486  Cobra  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 10th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 12th   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #928  KTM  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 14th   #30  KTM  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th
 15th   #172  KTM  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 20th   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 23rd   #929  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 
05. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 8th   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 11th   #71  Yamaha  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 12th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 14th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #27  Kawasaki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd15th
 19th   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
9th19th
 20th   #144  Kawasaki  BROCK PAPI
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 21st   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #141  Yamaha  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th22nd
 23rd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st23rd
 26th   #98  Suzuki  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 29th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 31st   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th31st
 32nd   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd32nd
 -   #38  Kawasaki  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #44  Suzuki  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #4  Suzuki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
06. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 6th   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 9th   #443  Kawasaki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #40  Yamaha  BRANDON HARTRANFT
 BRICK, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th
 17th   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 19th   #38  Kawasaki  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 21st   #71  Yamaha  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd21st
 23rd   #141  Yamaha  SCOTT MESHEY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th23rd
 25th   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
 27th   #98  Suzuki  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th27th
 28th   #735  Suzuki  TRISTAN LEWIS
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 29th   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
 DNS   #27  Kawasaki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #25  KTM  DAVID MILANA
 SYOSSET, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #928  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #4  Suzuki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #44  Suzuki  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #510  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
07. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 7th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 19th   #47  Suzuki  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 21st   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 23rd   #10  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #31  Kawasaki  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 
08. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd10th
 18th   #10  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST.CLOUD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 21st   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #497  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th22nd
 24th   #47  Suzuki  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 26th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #31  Kawasaki  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 -   #128  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
09. 85 (14-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
10. 85 (14-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
11. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 12th   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 15th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 -   #128  Kawasaki  PARKER SMITH
 ROCHESTER, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 
12. Supermini 2 (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 
13. Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 11th   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 14th   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 25th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 
14. Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 19th   #381  Suzuki  DONNY BROWN
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 DNS   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 -   #527  Honda  CLINTON SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 
15. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 18th   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
16. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 17th   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 
17. Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 DNS   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 
19. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #521  Kawasaki  CLINTON SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 14th   #231  KTM  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 -   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
20. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 DNS   #521  Kawasaki  CLINTON SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #21  Suzuki  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
21. Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 5th   #231  KTM  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 19th   #22  Kawasaki  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 DNS   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
22. Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 7th   #231  KTM  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 DNS   #22  Kawasaki  ANDRE DURHAM
 BERMUDA,  
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 
23. 250 A/Pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 22nd   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th22nd
 
24. 250 A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 15th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 
25. Open A/pro-Am Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 
26. Open A/Pro-Am Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 13th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 15th   #99  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 
27. Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 7th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 11th   #210  Kawasaki  CASEY CLARK
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 
28. Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #31/  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 DNS   #5  Kawasaki  KEVIN KOLB
 LEESPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
29. Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 4th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 10th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 DNS   #48  Suzuki  KEVIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #5  Kawasaki  KEVIN KOLB
 LEESPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30. Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
31. Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 7th   #24  Honda  DENNIS BANKS
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 
33. 51 (4-6) Stock Oil Inj. - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 2nd   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 8th   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 9th   #70  Cobra  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 11th   #123  KTM  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 14th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 
34. 51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 9th   #70  Cobra  JACKSON CRAIG
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 11th   #29  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 13th   #98  Cobra  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 16th   #981  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th
 17th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th19th
 21st   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th21st
 26th   #142  Cobra  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #222  Cobra  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th27th
 28th   #123  KTM  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd28th
 
35. 51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43/  Metrakit  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 3rd   #351  Cobra  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #100  Metrakit  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 8th   #663  Metrakit  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #444  Metrakit  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 11th   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 16th   #112  Polini  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 23rd   #18  Metrakit  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 27th   #60  Cobra  HUNTER LAYTON
 CORNING, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 29th   #610  Cobra  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 DNS   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #221  Metrakit  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 
36. Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 13th   #231  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 DNS   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 
37. Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 DNS   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 
38. Schoolboy (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 19th   #370  KTM  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 -   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 
39. Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 5th   #99  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 9th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 DNS   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 206